PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2002-2003 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Istomin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 6 5 11 1.57 0
2. Andrei Grankin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 4 6 10 1.43 2
3. Dmitri Kachesov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 4 5 9 1.29 2
4. Gennadi Churilov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 3 6 9 1.29 2
5. Vyacheslav Buravchikov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 2 7 9 1.29 6
6. Anton Poleschuk (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 1 8 9 1.29 4
7. Konstantin Kiselyov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
8. Mikhail Druzhinin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 5 3 8 1.14 14
9. Alexander Kostenko (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 10
10. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 3 5 8 1.14 4
                   
11. Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 3 5 8 1.14 18
12. Anton Seleznyov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 5 2 7 1.00 2
13. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
14. Vitali Khlebnikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
15. Alexander Sviridenko (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 3 4 7 1.00 0
16. Konstantin Kochin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
17. Roman Vafin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 2 5 7 1.40 8
18. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
19. Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
20. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
                   
21. Ilshat Iskhakov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
22. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 7 2 4 6 0.86 14
23. Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 2
24. Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 4
25. Andrei Ivanov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 8
26. Viktor Dovgan (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 14
27. Artyom Grachyov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
28. Igor Velichkin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
29. Igor Antosik (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 6
30. Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 12
                   
31. Ivan Bondarenko (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
32. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Avangard Omsk U16 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
33. Yevgeni Glyadentsev (F) Lada Togliatti U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 6
34. Anton Polushin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
35. Ivan Yemelyanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
36. Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
37. Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
38. Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
39. Nikolai Stasenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 12
40. Vitali Nikolayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 1 3 4 0.57 6
                   
41. Alexander Bumagin (LW) Lada Togliatti U16 5 0 4 4 0.80 8
42. Yegor Zhuchkov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
43. Mikhail Khoroshev (F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
44. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
45. Ivan Kuznetsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
46. Sergei Sentyurin (W) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
47. Sergei Semyonov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
48. Dmitri Burtsev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
49. Anatoli Zhibarev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
50. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 20
                   
51. Ruslan Vyazmikin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
52. Vladimir Tyufyakov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
53. Anton Prigaro (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 8
54. Nikita Gorbunov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 10
55. Alexei Privalov (D) Avangard Omsk U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 10
56. Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
57. Pavel Shakirov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
58. Dmitri Demchenko (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
59. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 7 2 0 2 0.29 4
60. Anton Golubev (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
                   
61. Viktor Bedarev (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
62. Denis Kulshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
63. Dmitri Trotsenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
64. Nikolai Merkulyev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
65. Roman Merkulyev (F) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
66. Ilya Susloparov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
67. Alexander Filippenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
68. Anton Skorykh (F) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
69. Konstantin Khripkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
70. Anton Zhdanov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
                   
71. Viktor Sergeyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
72. Dmitri Zyuzin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
73. Andrei Kondrashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
74. Kirill Yelagin (C) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
75. Alexander Kuklin (D) Avangard Omsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
76. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 10
77. Oleg Sapivuz (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 16
78. Vitali Lyapunov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 20
79. Sergei Kasymov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
80. Anton Kolomin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
                   
81. Yevgeni Nesterov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
82. Yevgeni Novikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 10
83. Nikita Belyakov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 12
84. Maxim Bykov (D) Avangard Omsk U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 20
85. Mikhail Gromov (D) Amur Khabarovsk U16 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
86. Stepan Kharitonov (D) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
87. Dmitri Chubarov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
88. Yaroslav Rozhin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
89. Viktor Tikhonov (D) Lada Togliatti U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
90. Alexander Likarevich (D) Amur Khabarovsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
                   
91. Timofei Sherstyukov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
92. Andrei Korabeynikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
93. Artur Sharifullin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
94. Vitali Anikeyenko (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 22
95. Nikita Zakharov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
96. Alexander Shibayev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
97. Sergei Yanovsky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
98. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
99. Igor Taranov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
100. Ilya Khurinov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
199 players found | Previous page | Next page