All-time season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Shalunov (C) 2009-2010 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 12 19 3.17 8 3
2. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Avangard Omsk U17 6 9 5 14 2.33 4
3. Igor Shvyryov (C) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 8 6 14 2.33 10
4. Dmitri Orlov (D) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 7 7 14 2.33 2 7
5. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 9 4 13 2.17 4 7
6. Alexander Polunin (LW) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 7 13 2.17 12
7. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) 2012-2013 Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 4 9 13 2.60 0 5
8. Grigori Denisenko (LW) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.00 18
9. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 6 6 6 12 2.00 0 0
10. Denis Alexeyev (C) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 6 12 2.00 0
                     
11. Yegor Korobkin (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 8 12 2.00 2
12. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 4 11 1.83 18
13. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 2
14. Gleb Petrov (F) 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 4 6
15. Ivan Telegin (W/C) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 5 6 11 1.83 6 9
16. Ivan D. Morozov (C) 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
17. Razat Timirov (F) 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 41
18. Yan Getmansky (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.67 6
19. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 6 10 1.67 0
20. Damir Bilyalov (F) 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
                     
21. Nikita Kucherov (RW) 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 16 -1
22. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 6 3 9 1.80 2 9
23. Nikita Popugayev (RW/LW) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
24. Otar Sakhokiya (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.50 18
25. Alexander Daryin (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
26. Mikhail Sidorov (D) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 8 9 1.50 11
27. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 0 5
28. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 0
29. Kirill Rudenko (F) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 6
30. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Avangard Omsk U17 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 6
                     
31. Ivan Volkov (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
32. Pavel Gorokhov (F) 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
33. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
34. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
35. Alexander Butorin (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
36. Yegor Kulakov (RW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 7 8 1.33 6 7
37. Georgi Ivanov (C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
38. Ilya Avramenko (RW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
39. Yegor Sokolov (RW) 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
40. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
                     
41. Artyom Manukyan (RW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
42. Yakov Trenin (C/LW) 2013-2014 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
43. Makar Tokarev (LW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
44. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
45. Mikhail Smirnov (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
46. Makar Nikishanin (F) 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
47. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
48. Artyom Nikolayev (F) 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
49. Gleb Bondaruk (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
50. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 6
                     
51. Pavel Rotenberg (RW) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
52. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 10
53. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
54. Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) 2011-2012 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 1
55. Denis Kuyanov (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
56. Mark Verba (F) 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
57. Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) 2012-2013 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 3
58. Danil Bashkirov (F) 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
59. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
60. Pavel Padakin (RW) 2010-2011 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
                     
61. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 29 3
62. Grigori Dronov (D) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
63. Nikolai Pikushin (F) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
64. Maxim Ryzhkov (C) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
65. Danil Zinovyev (F) 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
66. Yegor Korshkov (RW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 3
67. Nikita Shabalin (F) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
68. Pavel Koltygin (C) 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
69. Denis Mikhnin (RW) 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
70. Anton Bogatsky (F) 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
                     
71. Kirill Popov (F) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
72. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
73. Artyom Koraikin (LW/RW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
74. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
75. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
76. Anton Vasilyev (F) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 6 6 1.00 2
77. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 6 6 1.00 12
78. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 5 0 5 0.83 4
79. Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) 2010-2011 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
80. Valeri Naumenko (F) 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
                     
81. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
82. Pavel Shen (C) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
83. Alexander Gogolev (LW) 2008-2009 Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 0
84. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
85. Nikolai Polyakov (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
86. Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
87. Fyodor Moshkin (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
88. Klim Merzlyakov (D) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 10
89. Ilya Karpukhin (D) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 29
90. Ivan Romanov (LW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
                     
91. Daniil Shabarov (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
92. Andrei Shirochenko (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
93. Nikita Shashkov (F) 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
94. Andrei Markov (D) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
95. Leon Gevorgyan (F) 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
96. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
97. Grigori Gryaznov (D) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 5
98. Timur Sharifyanov (F) 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
99. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 10
100. Maxim Denezhkin (C) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
527 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Kozlovsky 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 1.01 .969
2. Fyodor Mochalov 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1.11 .962
3. Daniil Shestopalov 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 1 2.00 .938
4. Kirill Ustimenko 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 5 2.57 .920
5. Ivan Popov 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 2.77 .919
6. Dimitri Raiko 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 5 2.41 .918
7. Konstantin Kuzmaul 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 2.87 .912
8. Alexei Polyakov 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3.20 .907
9. Vladislav Okoryak 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 1.54 .900
10. Anton Borodkin 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 3.35 .888
             
11. Nikita Maslennikov 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 3.05 .864
12. Yaroslav Ozolin 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 1 9.00 .850
13. Yegor Tolchenov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 0.00 -
14. Yegor Trifonov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 1 0.00 -
15. Ilya Konovalov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1.37 -
16. Artur Mustafin 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 1.50 -
17. Anton Krasotkin 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 1.78 -
18. Andrei Kalabzin 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 1 11.55 -
19. Artur Veiber 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 2 14.34 -
20. Dmitri Lozebnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 2.34 -
             
21. Sergei Kostenko 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 5 2.44 -
22. Alexei Ivanov 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 2.50 -
23. Mikhail Denisov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 2 2.92 -
24. Vladislav Sukhachyov 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 4 2.95 -
25. Andrei Shelomentsev 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 24.00 -
26. Artyom Korepanov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 4 3.02 -
27. Artyom Bogochanov 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 2 3.23 -
28. Georgi Anarkulov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 3.67 -
29. Alexei Melnichuk 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 4 3.69 -
30. Maxim Dorozhko 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4.15 -
             
31. Adel Minegaliyev 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 3 4.86 -
32. Sergei Belov 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 5 4.98 -
33. Filipp Dolganov 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 5.58 -
34. Alexei Lonsky 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 5.86 -
35. Konstantin Sharapov 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 7.68 -
36. Maxim Sidorov 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 - -
37. Yaroslav Ozolin 2016-2017 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 - -
38. Daniil Isayev 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 - -
39. Dmitri Nikolayev 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 - -
40. Denis Rybalkin 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U17 6 - -
             
41. Nikita Akulinin 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 - -
42. Andrei Vasilevsky 2010-2011 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 5 - -
43. Mikhail Isayev 2016-2017 Lada Togliatti U17 5 - -
44. Alexander Gilev 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 5 - -
45. Viktor Selivyorstov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 - -
46. Maxim Konovalov 2016-2017 Lada Togliatti U17 3 - -
47. Ivan Domrachev 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 3 - -
48. Danil Kudashev 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 2 - -
49. Alexei Artamkin 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 - -
50. Maxim Balandin 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 - -
             
51. Bogdan Nefyodov 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 - -
52. Dmitri Sharov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - -
53. Artyom Zabrodin 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - -