PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Shalunov (C) 2009-2010 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 12 19 3.17 8 3
2. Ivan Didkovsky (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 7 8 8 16 2.29 2
3. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Avangard Omsk U17 6 9 5 14 2.33 4
4. Igor Shvyryov (C) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 8 6 14 2.33 10
5. Dmitri Orlov (D) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 7 7 14 2.33 2 7
6. Yegor Kuzminov (F) 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
7. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 9 4 13 2.17 4 7
8. Alexander Polunin (LW) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 7 13 2.17 12
9. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) 2012-2013 Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 4 9 13 2.60 0 5
10. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 8 4 12 1.71 0
                     
11. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.00 18
12. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 6 6 6 12 2.00 0 0
13. Denis Alexeyev (C) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 6 12 2.00 0
14. Yegor Korobkin (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 8 12 2.00 2
15. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 4 11 1.83 18
16. Artur Kayumov (LW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 2
17. Gleb Petrov (F) 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 4 6
18. Stepan Urulin (F) 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
19. Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 5 6 11 1.83 6 9
20. Daniil Gushchin (RW) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
                     
21. Ivan D. Morozov (C) 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
22. Razat Timirov (F) 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 41
23. Yan Getmansky (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.67 6
24. Ivan Zinchenko (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 5 5 10 1.43 2
25. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 6 10 1.67 0
26. Nikita Shuidin (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 4 6 10 1.43 2
27. Bogdan Trineyev (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 7 3 7 10 1.43 4
28. Semyon Demidov (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 8 10 1.43 2
29. Kirill Vashchilin (D) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 8 10 1.43 28
30. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 9 10 1.67 2
                     
31. Ivan Styozhkin (C) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 1 9 10 1.43 0
32. Damir Bilyalov (F) 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
33. Nikita Kucherov (RW) 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 16 -1
34. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 6 3 9 1.80 2 9
35. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 5 5 4 9 1.80 2
36. Nikita Popugayev (RW/LW) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
37. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
38. Otar Sakhokiya (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.50 18
39. Danila Yurov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 4 5 9 1.29 8
40. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 0
                     
41. Yegor Chizhikov (F) 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 4
42. Alexander Daryin (LW) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
43. Vsevolod Selivanov (F) 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 3 6 9 1.29 2
44. Nikita Buruyanov (F) 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 2 7 9 1.29 2
45. Ilya Rychkov (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 7 9 1.29 18
46. Mikhail Sidorov (D) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 8 9 1.50 11
47. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 0 5
48. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 0
49. Kirill Rudenko (F) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 6
50. Timur Zakirov (F) 2018-2019 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 6 2 8 1.14 6
                     
51. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Avangard Omsk U17 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 6
52. Ivan Volkov (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
53. Artyom Kotelnikov (F) 2017-2018 CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
54. Pavel Gorokhov (F) 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
55. Alexander Gordin (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
56. Danil Yurtaikin (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
57. Alexander Cherny (F) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
58. Stepan Ignatov (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
59. Nikita Grebenkin (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
60. Matvei Guskov (C) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
                     
61. Alexander Butorin (F) 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
62. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
63. Kirill Kadyshev (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 6 8 1.14 4
64. Yegor Kulakov (RW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 7 8 1.33 6 7
65. Rodion Bulgakov (F) 2017-2018 CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 6 1 7 1.17 0
66. Daniil Berestnev (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
67. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) 2017-2018 Dynamo Moskva U17 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
68. Georgi Ivanov (C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
69. Danila Khulapov (F) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
70. Dmitri Zugan (C) 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
                     
71. Ilya Avramenko (RW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
72. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
73. Matvei Kabush (F) 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
74. Maxim Karpushin (F) 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
75. Maxim Kozlovsky (F) 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
76. Yakov Trenin (C/W) 2013-2014 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
77. Artyom Manukyan (RW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
78. Makar Tokarev (LW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
79. Mikhail Smirnov (C) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
80. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
                     
81. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
82. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
83. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
84. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
85. Makar Nikishanin (F) 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
86. Artyom Nikolayev (F) 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
87. Gleb Bondaruk (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
88. Maxim Groshev (RW/LW) 2017-2018 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
89. Kirill Kondyrev (F) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 3 4 7 1.00 6
90. Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
                     
91. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 6
92. Pavel Rotenberg (RW) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
93. Pavel Yelizarov (D) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 8
94. Zakhar Zakharov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
95. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 6
96. Rasim Shakirov (F) 2018-2019 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 14
97. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 10
98. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
99. Yegor Kurilkin (F) 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
100. Kirill Steklov (D) 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 1 6 7 1.00 2
908 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexander Kozlovsky 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 1.01 .969
2. Fyodor Mochalov 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1.11 .962
3. Daniil Shestopalov 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 1 2.00 .938
4. Kirill Ustimenko 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 5 2.57 .920
5. Ivan Popov 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 2.77 .919
6. Dimitri Raiko 2015-2016 Dynamo Moskva U17 5 2.41 .918
7. Konstantin Kuzmaul 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 2.87 .912
8. Alexei Polyakov 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3.20 .907
9. Vladislav Okoryak 2015-2016 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 1.54 .900
10. Anton Borodkin 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 3.35 .888
             
11. Nikita Maslennikov 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 3.05 .864
12. Yaroslav Ozolin 2015-2016 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 1 9.00 .850
13. Yegor Tolchenov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 0.00 -
14. Yegor Trifonov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 1 0.00 -
15. Artur Dzhilavyan 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 1 0.00 -
16. Alexander Kondakov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 0.00 -
17. Lev Chernulich 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 4 0.88 -
18. Artyom Danilov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 1.00 -
19. Kirill Samsonov 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 2 1.01 -
20. Ilya Konovalov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1.37 -
             
21. Artur Mustafin 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 1.50 -
22. Anton Krasotkin 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 1.78 -
23. Ivan Sapozhnikov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1.81 -
24. Artyom Shabulin 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 1.91 -
25. Semyon Sharabarin 2018-2019 CSKA Moskva U17 3 2.03 -
26. Alexander Smolin 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 4 2.26 -
27. Dmitri Lozebnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 2.34 -
28. Sergei Kostenko 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 5 2.44 -
29. Alexei Ivanov 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 2.50 -
30. Dmitri Menshatov 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2.55 -
             
31. Vladislav Grishakov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 1 2.66 -
32. Mikhail Denisov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 2 2.92 -
33. Vladislav Sukhachyov 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 4 2.95 -
34. Ruslan Musayapov 2018-2019 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 2.97 -
35. Artyom Korepanov 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 4 3.02 -
36. Nikita Fyodorov 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 6 3.05 -
37. Kirill Obyskalov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 3.16 -
38. Artyom Bogochanov 2008-2009 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 2 3.23 -
39. Matvei Dolgopolov 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 5 3.31 -
40. Ramil Gimaletdinov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 1 3.32 -
             
41. Georgi Anarkulov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 3.67 -
42. Alexei Melnichuk 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 4 3.69 -
43. Nikolai Savin 2018-2019 Amur Khabarovsk U17 2 3.69 -
44. Mikhail Nikishin 2018-2019 Amur Khabarovsk U17 6 4.06 -
45. Maxim Dorozhko 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4.15 -
46. Ilya Nabokov 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 1 4.50 -
47. Ivan Drynkin 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 2 4.61 -
48. Adel Minegaliyev 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 3 4.86 -
49. Sergei Belov 2009-2010 CSKA Moskva U17 5 4.98 -
50. Bulat Betkuzin 2018-2019 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 5.15 -
             
51. Filipp Dolganov 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 5.58 -
52. Alexei Lonsky 2014-2015 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 5.86 -
53. Akim Padalitsa 2018-2019 Amur Khabarovsk U17 2 6.13 -
54. Konstantin Sharapov 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 7.68 -
55. Kirill Ye. Ivanov 2018-2019 Smena Seversk U17 6 8.12 -
56. Vladimir Vorobyov 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U17 1 9.00 -
57. Ramil Garyayev 2018-2019 Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 9.57 -
58. Andrei Kalabzin 2014-2015 Vityaz Podolsk U17 1 11.55 -
59. Artur Veiber 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 2 14.34 -
60. Yevgeni Zeifert 2018-2019 Smena Seversk U17 1 15.00 -
             
61. Andrei Shelomentsev 2014-2015 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 24.00 -
62. Maxim Sidorov 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 - -
63. Yaroslav Ozolin 2016-2017 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 - -
64. Daniil Isayev 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 - -
65. Dmitri Nikolayev 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 - -
66. Denis Rybalkin 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U17 6 - -
67. Nikita Akulinin 2016-2017 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 - -
68. Vsevolod Skotnikov 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 6 - -
69. Andrei Vasilevsky 2010-2011 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 5 - -
70. Mikhail Isayev 2016-2017 Lada Togliatti U17 5 - -
             
71. Alexander Gilyov 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 5 - -
72. Viktor Selivyorstov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 - -
73. Nikita Melnichuk 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 - -
74. Danila Moiseyev 2017-2018 CZVS Novosibirsk U17 5 - -
75. Andrei Mishurov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 4 - -
76. Vyacheslav Samgin 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U17 4 - -
77. Valeri Tsvetkov 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 4 - -
78. Maxim Konovalov 2016-2017 Lada Togliatti U17 3 - -
79. Ivan Domrachev 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 3 - -
80. Nikita Dianov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 3 - -
             
81. Daniil Chechelev 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U17 3 - -
82. Matvei Kiselyov 2017-2018 Dynamo Moskva U17 3 - -
83. Saveli Morozov 2017-2018 Dynamo Moskva U17 3 - -
84. Maxim Shandrenkov 2017-2018 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 3 - -
85. Daniil Andreyev 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 3 - -
86. Ilya Avtayev 2017-2018 CZVS Novosibirsk U17 3 - -
87. Nikita Rybin 2017-2018 CZVS Novosibirsk U17 3 - -
88. Danil Kudashev 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 2 - -
89. Alexander Aleshkin 2017-2018 Dynamo Moskva U17 2 - -
90. Artyom Yevpak 2017-2018 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 2 - -
             
91. Zakhar Vinogradov 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 2 - -
92. Maxim Sokolov 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 - -
93. Vadim Zherenko 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 2 - -
94. Alexei Artamkin 2013-2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 - -
95. Maxim Balandin 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 - -
96. Bogdan Nefyodov 2016-2017 Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 - -
97. Dmitri Sharov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - -
98. Artyom Zabrodin 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - -
99. Artur Mukhametzyanov 2017-2018 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 1 - -
100. Georgi Maslovets 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 1 - -