All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Shalunov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 12 19 3.167 8 3
2. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 6 9 5 14 2.333 4 0
3. Igor Shvyryov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 8 6 14 2.333 10 0
4. Dmitri Orlov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 7 7 14 2.333 2 7
5. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 9 4 13 2.167 4 7
6. Alexander Polunin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 7 13 2.167 12 0
7. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 4 9 13 2.600 0 5
8. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.000 18 0
9. Denis Alexeyev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 6 12 2.000 0 0
10. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva U17 6 6 6 12 2.000 0 0
                   
11. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 8 12 2.000 2 0
12. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 4 11 1.833 18 0
13. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 6 5 11 1.833 2 0
14. Gleb Petrov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 6 5 11 1.833 4 6
15. Ivan Telegin (W/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 6 5 6 11 1.833 6 9
16. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.667 2 0
17. Razat Timirov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 6 4 10 1.667 41 0
18. Yan Getmansky (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.667 6 0
19. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 6 10 1.667 0 0
20. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.500 2 0
                   
21. Nikita Kucherov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.500 16 -1
22. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan U17 5 6 3 9 1.800 2 9
23. Nikita Popugayev (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.500 2 0
24. Otar Sakhokiya (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.500 18 0
25. Alexander Daryin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.500 8 0
26. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 12 2 7 9 0.750 6 0
27. Mikhail Sidorov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 8 9 1.500 11 0
28. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 6 2 8 1.333 0 0
29. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 6 2 8 1.333 0 5
30. Kirill Rudenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 2 8 1.333 6 0
                   
31. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.333 0 0
32. Pavel Gorokhov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.333 2 0
33. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 10 5 3 8 0.800 29 6
34. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 4 4 8 1.333 2 0
35. Alexander Butorin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.333 0 0
36. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.333 0 0
37. Yegor Kulakov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 7 8 1.333 6 7
38. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 5 2 7 1.167 12 0
39. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.167 4 0
40. Yegor Sokolov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.167 6 0
                   
41. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
42. Makar Tokarev (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
43. Artyom Manukyan (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
44. Yakov Trenin (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
45. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
46. Mikhail Smirnov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
47. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 6 0
48. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 6 0
49. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 8 0
50. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.167 10 0
                   
51. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 5 7 1.167 2 6
52. Pavel Rotenberg (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 5 7 1.167 6 0
53. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 6 7 1.167 0 10
54. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 7 7 1.167 4 0
55. Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 4 2 6 1.200 8 1
56. Denis Kuyanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 4 2 6 1.000 2 0
57. Mark Verba (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 2 6 1.000 2 0
58. Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 2 6 1.000 4 3
59. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 2 6 1.000 4 0
60. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 4 2 6 1.000 6 0
                   
61. Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 10 4 2 6 0.600 8 -1
62. Pavel Padakin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 3 3 6 1.200 6 0
63. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 5 3 3 6 1.200 29 3
64. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 0 0
65. Maxim Ryzhkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 2 0
66. Nikolai Pikushin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 2 0
67. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 4 3
68. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 4 0
69. Nikita Shabalin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 4 0
70. Pavel Koltygin (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 6 0
                   
71. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 3 6 1.000 16 0
72. Kirill Popov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 2 4 6 1.000 2 0
73. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 4 6 1.000 2 0
74. Artyom Koraikin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 5 6 1.000 0 0
75. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 5 6 1.000 6 0
76. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 12 1 5 6 0.500 4 0
77. Anton Vasilyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 6 6 1.000 2 0
78. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 6 6 1.000 12 0
79. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 5 0 5 0.833 4 0
80. Valeri Naumenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 1 5 0.833 0 0
                   
81. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 4 1 5 0.833 0 0
82. Pavel Shen (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 1 5 0.833 2 0
83. Alexander Gogolev (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 4 3 2 5 1.250 2 0
84. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.833 2 0
85. Fyodor Moshkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.833 4 0
86. Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.833 4 0
87. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 3 2 5 0.833 4 0
88. Klim Merzlyakov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 2 3 5 1.000 10 0
89. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 2 3 5 1.000 29 0
90. Ivan Romanov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 0 3
                   
91. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 2 0
92. Andrei Markov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 2 0
93. Nikita Shashkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 2 0
94. Andrei Shirochenko (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 2 0
95. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 4 0
96. Leon Gevorgyan (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 4 0
97. Grigori Gryaznov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 5 0
98. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 6 0
99. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.833 10 0
100. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 4 5 0.833 0 0
529 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Yaroslav Ozolin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 7 2
2. Konstantin Sharapov Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1
3. Maxim Dorozhko Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1
4. Alexei Polyakov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1
5. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1
6. Fyodor Mochalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1
7. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1
8. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1
9. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1
10. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U17 6 1
         
11. Maxim Sidorov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1
12. Sergei Kostenko Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 5 1
13. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 5 1
14. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Moskva U17 5 1
15. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 1
16. Anton Krasotkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 1
17. Alexander Gilev Sibir Novosibirsk U17 5 1
18. Mikhail Isayev Lada Togliatti U17 5 1
19. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 1
20. Sergei Belov CSKA Moskva U17 5 1
         
21. Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 5 1
22. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva U17 4 1
23. Alexei Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 4 1
24. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 1
25. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 1
26. Vladislav Sukhachyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 4 1
27. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 3 1
28. Georgi Anarkulov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 1
29. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 1
30. Maxim Konovalov Lada Togliatti U17 3 1
         
31. Ivan Domrachev Sibir Novosibirsk U17 3 1
32. Artur Veiber Sibir Novosibirsk U17 2 1
33. Filipp Dolganov Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 1
34. Alexei Lonsky Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 2 1
35. Artyom Bogochanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U17 2 1
36. Mikhail Denisov CSKA Moskva U17 2 1
37. Alexei Ivanov SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 1
38. Ivan Popov SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 1
39. Artur Mustafin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 1
40. Danil Kudashev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 2 1
         
41. Andrei Shelomentsev Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 1
42. Andrei Kalabzin Vityaz Podolsk U17 1 1
43. Nikita Maslennikov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 1
44. Daniil Shestopalov Dynamo Moskva U17 1 1
45. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 1
46. Yegor Trifonov CSKA Moskva U17 1 1
47. Yegor Tolchenov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 1 1
48. Maxim Balandin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 1
49. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 1
50. Artyom Zabrodin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 1
         
51. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 1
52. Alexei Artamkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 1