PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 8 13 21 3.00 2
2. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 10 7 17 2.43 2
3. Dmitri Voronkov (C) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 7 9 16 2.29 12
4. Alexander Trapeznikov (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 10 3 13 1.86 0
5. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 7 6 13 1.86 0
6. Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) Rus Moskva U18 6 2 11 13 2.17 37
7. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 6 5 11 1.57 4
8. Nikita Shuidin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 6 5 11 1.57 4
9. Maxim Sedov (LW) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 6 5 11 1.57 8
10. Daniil Anop (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 4 7 11 1.57 2
                   
11. Artyom Maltsev (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 5 6 4 10 2.00 4
12. Nikolai Mayorov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 4 6 10 1.43 0
13. Vladislav Leontyev (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 4 6 10 1.43 10
14. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 3 7 10 1.43 0
15. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 5 4 9 1.29 0
16. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 5 4 9 1.29 4
17. Lev Komissarov (C) CSKA Moskva U18 7 4 5 9 1.29 8
18. Ilya Loza (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 4 4 8 1.14 6
19. Nikolai Pigarev (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 5 3 5 8 1.60 8
20. Sergei Alexandrov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 5 8 1.14 2
                   
21. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 5 8 1.14 2
22. Artur Brovkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 5 8 1.14 10
23. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 6 8 1.14 24
24. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 4 7 1.00 10
25. Bulat Shambazov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
26. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 0 7 7 1.00 18
27. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 4 2 6 0.86 2
28. Nikita Nenashev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
29. Ivan Khrunin (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
30. Pavel Svintsov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
                   
31. Vladislav Boldin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 1 5 6 0.86 6
32. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
33. Bogdan Momotov (D) Rus Moskva U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
34. Bulat Zagidulin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 2 5 0.71 8
35. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
36. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 12
37. Gafar Satarov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 0
38. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 0
39. Roman Poluvytnov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 4
40. Vladimir Tarasevich (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 22
                   
41. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 2
42. Igor Buyevich (D) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 6
43. Ivan Shirokalov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 10
44. Alexei Smirnov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
45. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
46. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
47. Danil Pozdnyakov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
48. Kirill Mukhin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
49. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
50. Kirill Melnichenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
                   
51. Ivan Savchik (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
52. Sergei Telegin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 8
53. Danil Davydov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 8
54. Nikita Oleinik (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 9
55. Gleb Potseluyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 29
56. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U18 6 0 4 4 0.67 0
57. Dmitri Salomatin (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
58. Danil Yegorov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 0 4 4 0.57 2
59. Daniil L. Zaitsev (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 0 4 4 0.57 14
60. Daniil Melnik (LW/RW) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 3 0 3 0.43 4
                   
61. Ilya Safonov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
62. Kirill Krutov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
63. Nikita Skulkin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
64. Daniil Klitotekhnis (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 12
65. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 16
66. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
67. Ilyas Sitdikov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
68. Gordei Zarkov (W) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
69. Ilya Ovchinnikov (C) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
70. Daniil Surkanov (D) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
                   
71. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
72. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
73. Ilnur Shabanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
74. Maxim Polkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
75. Alexei Loskutov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 0
76. Vladislav Gavrilov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 0
77. Yaroslav Popov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
78. Ramis Gizzatullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 6
79. Danil Klimov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
80. Pavel Pantyukhin (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
                   
81. Nikolai Burenov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
82. Vadim Khamidullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
83. Nikita Skorobogatov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
84. Sergei Sibiryakov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
85. Nikita Filippov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
86. Grigori Bortkevich (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
87. Kirill Degtyaryov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
88. Yan Makeyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
89. Denis Rodionov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
90. Nikita Selivanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
                   
91. Ilya Ulyakhin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
92. Nikolai Tereshchenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 22
93. Ilya Minayev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
94. Ruslan Galimzyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
95. Nikita Shulepov (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
96. Nikolai Sedashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
97. Salim Galimzyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
98. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
99. Pavel Kupchikhin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
100. Vladimir Oparko (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
188 players found | Previous page | Next page