PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Danil Alalykin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 7 8 15 2.14 0 12
2. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 12 2 14 2.00 12 1
3. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 11 13 1.86 4 13
4. Daniil Oleinikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 5 7 12 1.71 0 12
5. Danil Bashkirov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 6 5 11 1.57 0 9
6. Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 5 6 11 1.57 2 10
7. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 5 6 11 1.57 2 5
8. Daniel Butsayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 5 5 10 1.43 0 9
9. Grigori Kuzmin (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 3 7 10 1.43 2 2
10. Aidar Nazmutdinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 4 5 9 1.29 18 2
                   
11. Amir Garayev (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 7 4 4 8 1.14 2 -1
12. Rodion Filchakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
13. Kirill Tellin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 1 7 8 1.14 16 5
14. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 5 2 7 1.00 16 7
15. Mark Maskayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 4 3 7 1.40 4 -1
16. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 4 3 7 1.00 0 9
17. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 4 3 7 1.00 16 0
18. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 2
19. Kirill Mukhin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 4 7 1.00 2 3
20. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 3 4 7 1.00 16 6
                   
21. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 5 7 1.00 4 10
22. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 2 5 7 1.00 12 0
23. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 1
24. Bogdan Trineyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 -2
25. Semyon Kalinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 1
26. Georgi Larshin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 10 9
27. Artyom Davydkin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 -1
28. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 3
29. Danil Kozhedub (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 1 5 6 1.20 2 0
30. Matvei Nadvorny (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 5
                   
31. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 14 1
32. Kirill Kruchinin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 2
33. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 -1
34. Grigori Babushkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 31 7
35. Arseni Koromyslov (D) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 8 1
36. Artyom Zarubin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 12 -1
37. Edgar Chindarev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 4 0 4 0.57 2 4
38. Matvei Matveyenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 2
39. Adel Bulatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 1
40. Jean Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 3
                   
41. Kirill Melnichenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -2
42. Ilya Ignatov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 8 -2
43. Timur Kolesnikov (D/F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
44. Semyon Ionov (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 1
45. Yegor Starkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 9
46. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 -2
47. Yegor Suchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 4
48. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 -3
49. Rishat Akhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 3
50. Danila Barabash (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -1
                   
51. Andrei Yenin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
52. Anton Kosolapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 -2
53. Alexander Volkov (C) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 0
54. Ivan Khrunin (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 1
55. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 11
56. Valentin Kadochkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 1
57. Bogdan Semyonov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 12
58. Bogdan Kokorin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -6
59. Gleb Voloshin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 -8
60. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 -2
                   
61. Matvei Sumin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 4
62. Kirill Dmitriyev (D) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 -3
63. Vladislav Chemodanov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 41 -2
64. Timofei Barsukov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 -1
65. Ildan Gazimov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 10
66. Aidar Gimadiyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 0
67. Arman Iritsyan (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 7
68. Matvei Startsev (D) Rus Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
69. Maxim Lavin (D) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 0
70. Semyon Gerasimov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 3
                   
71. Demid Panichkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -5
72. Nikita Miller (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 24 -4
73. Mikhail Radenko (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -2
74. Dmitri Kilnitsky (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 4 -2
75. Maxim Samarin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 16 -3
76. Alexander Guseinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
77. Artyom Derbin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
78. Ilya Selin (D) Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 25 3
79. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 -1
80. Alexei Zhukov (F) Rus Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 25 -3
                   
81. Dmitri Romko (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 1
82. Daniil Yakimov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -2
83. Mark Popov (D) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -4
84. Nikita Utkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -1
85. Semyon Kareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 1
86. Maxim Kharlamov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 0
87. Artyom Makhrakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 -7
88. Nikita Salamatov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 6 -3
89. Danila D. Yermakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 6 -6
90. Gleb Lachinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 12 3
                   
91. Yegor Varnavsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -1
92. Artyom Goncharov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
93. Danis Shayakhmetov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 -3
94. Danil Zharov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 0
95. Ruzil Ganiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 4
96. Semyon Terekhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 0
97. Maxim Voitovich (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -6
98. Aidar Valeyev (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 6
99. Maksud Valeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 -2
100. Sergei Kretov (F) Rus Moskva U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 6 -2
199 players found | Previous page | Next page