League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 31 47 67 114 3.677 31 75
2. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 58 34 71 105 1.810 54 77
3. Dmitri Voronkov (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 56 62 39 101 1.804 74 0
4. Nikolai Mayorov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 40 50 44 94 2.350 8 89
5. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 35 36 54 90 2.571 16 56
6. Ilya Burmatov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 35 44 44 88 2.514 116 26
7. Vasili Svirsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 32 32 51 83 2.594 40 18
8. Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) Lada Togliatti U18 37 46 34 80 2.162 26 0
9. Vyacheslav Kolesnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 43 35 45 80 1.860 28 0
10. Danil Glukhikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 39 33 40 73 1.872 20 49
                   
11. Roman Butrichenko (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 67 36 35 71 1.060 101 0
12. Alexander Abramov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 43 34 37 71 1.651 24 0
13. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 40 28 43 71 1.775 20 58
14. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 34 26 44 70 2.059 28 46
15. Yegor Vernigor (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 51 28 41 69 1.353 32 0
16. Vladislav Leontyev (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 36 23 42 65 1.806 42 81
17. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 38 22 42 64 1.684 40 35
18. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 30 36 27 63 2.100 20 0
19. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 38 27 36 63 1.658 96 39
20. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Barys Astana U18 29 22 41 63 2.172 20 0
                   
21. Ivan Shirokalov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 32 17 46 63 1.969 28 50
22. Anton Zuyev (W/C) Lada Togliatti U18 40 31 30 61 1.525 32 0
23. Pyotr Kambur (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 26 33 27 60 2.308 4 0
24. Ivan Sukhodolin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 61 32 27 59 0.967 94 0
25. Danil Savunov (F) Dizel Penza U18 43 28 31 59 1.372 20 0
26. Maxim Zhigalov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 64 23 36 59 0.922 26 0
27. Andrei Boltov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 38 22 37 59 1.553 95 4
28. Matvei Belianini (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 30 28 58 1.933 22 0
29. Vitali Troshin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 40 24 33 57 1.425 24 6
30. Denis Zernov (C/W) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 42 32 24 56 1.333 4 0
                   
31. Rodion Bulgakov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 32 20 35 55 1.719 6 0
32. Andrei Sulin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 34 20 35 55 1.618 14 28
33. Artyom Kotelnikov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 32 26 28 54 1.688 16 0
34. Danila Barabash (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 20 34 54 1.588 6 41
35. Leonid Nikolenko (C) Lada Togliatti U17 35 28 25 53 1.514 59 0
36. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 36 26 27 53 1.472 8 24
37. Yevgeni Konovalchuk (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 23 30 53 1.656 10 0
38. Yegor Pronin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 28 22 31 53 1.893 8 0
39. Daniil Rukosuyev (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 22 31 53 1.656 52 0
40. Rodion Filchakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 36 20 33 53 1.472 12 46
                   
41. Danil Mosolkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 62 28 24 52 0.839 38 0
42. Vladislav Boldin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 46 19 33 52 1.130 14 30
43. Danil Paramonov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 27 24 51 1.700 56 0
44. Adel Bulatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 32 20 31 51 1.594 16 0
45. Ilya Loza (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 20 31 51 1.417 16 64
46. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 33 17 34 51 1.545 6 37
47. Andrei Ustimenko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 39 17 34 51 1.308 58 10
48. Nikita Novosyolov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 64 15 36 51 0.797 42 0
49. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 32 25 25 50 1.563 26 0
50. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 50 23 27 50 1.000 12 0
                   
51. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 61 17 33 50 0.820 84 0
52. Yaroslav Radionov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 37 16 34 50 1.351 74 -1
53. Artyom Lekomtsev (F) Oktan Perm U18 38 21 28 49 1.289 44 -45
54. Matvei Voronin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 33 20 29 49 1.485 16 47
55. Andrei Konovalov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 40 15 34 49 1.225 32 21
56. Vladislav Tretiak (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 60 36 12 48 0.800 101 0
57. Rais Shafeyev (F) Volna Kazan U18 32 24 24 48 1.500 42 0
58. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 21 21 27 48 2.286 8 0
59. Alexander Guselnikov (F) Oktan Perm U18 32 21 27 48 1.500 40 -14
60. Ilya Teryokhin (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 35 21 27 48 1.371 44 0
                   
61. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 20 25 22 47 2.350 10 0
62. Alexander Plisko (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 24 23 47 1.567 10 0
63. Denis Davydov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 51 20 27 47 0.922 69 0
64. Nikita Kosterin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 36 19 28 47 1.306 104 0
65. Ivan Savchik (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 32 18 29 47 1.469 82 52
66. Gleb Voloshin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 31 24 22 46 1.484 16 0
67. Kirill Kapiturov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 43 18 28 46 1.070 36 0
68. Vladislav Yazovskikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 53 29 16 45 0.849 10 0
69. Makar Yartsev (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 29 23 22 45 1.552 63 0
70. Ilya Artamonov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 23 22 45 1.406 12 0
                   
71. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 22 23 45 1.324 49 42
72. Daniil Avershin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 19 21 24 45 2.368 6 0
73. Veniamin Tsittser (F) Lada Togliatti U18 27 24 20 44 1.630 28 0
74. Artyom Gallyamov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 55 23 21 44 0.800 10 0
75. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Astana U18 24 22 22 44 1.833 75 21
76. Konstantin Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 33 21 23 44 1.333 59 0
77. Pavel Simonov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 32 20 24 44 1.375 8 0
78. Alexei Voloshko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 17 27 44 1.375 14 0
79. Sergei Pendyur (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 58 16 28 44 0.759 70 0
80. Leonid Pasmanik (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 46 15 29 44 0.957 32 40
                   
81. Konstantin Kukharev (RW) Lada Togliatti U17 36 24 19 43 1.194 30 0
82. Ivan Nazarov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 36 22 21 43 1.194 16 39
83. Semyon Bondar (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 37 21 22 43 1.162 115 0
84. Pavel Sedov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 35 19 24 43 1.229 22 25
85. Nikita Filippov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 19 24 43 1.194 16 48
86. Gordei Zarkov (W) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 39 27 15 42 1.077 51 23
87. Ilya Ruzhitsky (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 35 23 19 42 1.200 44 0
88. Yevgeni Shcherbakov (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 62 16 26 42 0.677 38 0
89. Lev Komissarov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 25 15 27 42 1.680 22 0
90. Artyom Pushkaryov (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 45 14 28 42 0.933 42 0
                   
91. Sanzhar Negmet (F) Barys Astana U18 30 13 29 42 1.400 40 0
92. Yegor Zadiraka (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 54 23 18 41 0.759 18 0
93. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 20 22 19 41 2.050 26 0
94. Alexander Goncharov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 33 22 19 41 1.242 14 49
95. German Matashkov (F) Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 35 18 23 41 1.171 89 -30
96. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 51 15 26 41 0.804 22 0
97. Vladimir Lykho (F) Molot Perm U18 29 25 15 40 1.379 6 0
98. Alexei Loskutov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 40 25 15 40 1.000 20 43
99. Denis Azarov (F) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 21 19 40 1.250 20 0
100. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 17 20 20 40 2.353 16 18
2 895 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Yakov Kabaida Olimpiyets Surgut U18 52 2
2. Ivan Pilipenko Rubin Tyumen U18 44 2
3. Danil Burov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 39 1
4. Igor Davletshin Lada Togliatti U18 38 2
5. Alexei Krasnokutsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 37 2
6. Konstantin Lobachyov Yastreby Omsk U18 34 1
7. Danil Semyonov Yunost Megion U18 34 1
8. Ivan Mikhailov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 34 2
9. Alexander Kharlamov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 33 2
10. Alexei Shchetilin Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 33 1
         
11. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 32 1
12. Ivan Ivashov Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 1
13. Anton Poluyanov Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 32 1
14. Elvir Fazylbikov Toros Neftekamsk U18 31 2
15. Vyacheslav Peksa Dynamo Kazan U18 30 1
16. Kirill Ivanov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 1
17. Maxim Leder Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 30 1
18. Igor Kulakov Lada Togliatti U18 29 1
19. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 29 1
20. Leonid Sklyar Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 29 1
         
21. Alexander Gorlov Volna Kazan U18 28 2
22. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 27 1
23. Ruslan Saikhan Barys Astana U18 27 2
24. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 26 2
25. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U18 25 2
26. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 25 1
27. Roman Kalmykov Barys Astana U18 25 2
28. Ruslan Yalbuyev Lada Togliatti U17 23 1
29. Innokenti Kasimov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 23 1
30. Oleg Litvinenko Team FSO Moskva U18 22 2
         
31. Vyacheslav Maslov HK Sarov U18 22 1
32. Vladislav Grekov Toros Neftekamsk U18 22 1
33. Makar Kositskikh Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 22 1
34. Nikita Podskrebalin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 22 2
35. Ivan Musatov Kapitan Stupino U18 21 2
36. Pavel Teterin Oktan Perm U18 21 1
37. Maxim Kokh Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 21 1
38. Maxim Shabalin Rubin Tyumen U18 21 2
39. Artyom Zabrodin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 21 1
40. Dmitri Serdyuk Kristall Saratov U18 20 1
         
41. Daniil Goryachev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 20 2
42. Gleb Moiseyev Yunior Orenburg U18 20 1
43. Matvei Kazakov Kapitan Stupino U18 20 1
44. Roman Bespalov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 20 2
45. Vladislav Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 20 2
46. Nikita Sazonov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 20 2
47. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 20 1
48. Nikita Kanakov Mordovia Saransk U18 19 1
49. Nikita Karpov Kristall Elektrostal U18 19 2
50. Ivan Kleimyonov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 19 1
         
51. Sergei Baladzhayev Toros Neftekamsk U18 19 1
52. Semyon Maiko Kometa Samara U18 19 2
53. Yuri Sirotkin Yastreby Moskva U18 19 1
54. Georgi Romanov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 19 1
55. Daniil Shulepov Rubin Tyumen U18 19 3
56. Vadim Zherenko CSKA Moskva U18 18 2
57. Artyom Savchenko Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 18 1
58. Andrei Noginov HK Sarov U18 18 1
59. Yevgeni Kozhokar Rus Moskva U18 18 1
60. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U18 18 1
         
61. Pavel Voronin Kristall Elektrostal U18 17 1
62. Sergei Vakhanelov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 17 2
63. Yuri Sirotkin Orbita Zelenograd U18 17 1
64. Yegor Ivanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 17 1
65. Salikh Shaikhelislamov Strela Kazan U18 16 1
66. Artyom Kozhevnikov Team FSO Moskva U18 16 2
67. Yan Sinkevich Tyumenski Legion U18 16 1
68. Igor Imamutdinov Rubin Tyumen U18 16 1
69. Valeri Polyakov Mordovia Saransk U18 15 2
70. Anton Devyatkin Spartak Moskva U18 15 2
         
71. Yevgeni Vorobyov Yastreby Moskva U18 15 1
72. Kirill Chichulin Strela Kazan U18 15 1
73. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 15 1
74. Maxime Makeev Kometa Samara U18 15 2
75. Artur Murzabulatov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 15 1
76. Matvei Smirnov Oktan Perm U18 15 1
77. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 15 2
78. Alexander Tselikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 15 1
79. Vasili Tokarev Molot Perm U18 15 1
80. Denis Panfilov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 14 1
         
81. Yegor Nikitin Kristall Saratov U18 14 1
82. Mikhail Blokhin Rus Moskva U18 14 1
83. Ivan Kulikov Dynamo Moskva U18 14 1
84. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U18 14 2
85. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 14 2
86. Murat Rakhimov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 14 1
87. Sergei Kolbaskin Rubin Tyumen U18 14 1
88. Denis Kolchanov Molot Perm U18 14 1
89. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion U18 14 1
90. Danil Shaloiko Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 13 1
         
91. Yevgeni Romashko Toros Neftekamsk U18 13 1
92. Dmitri Myalin Yunior Orenburg U18 13 1
93. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 13 1
94. Nikita Bespalov Team FSO Moskva U18 13 1
95. Artyom Yevpak Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 13 1
96. Vladimir Zhukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 13 2
97. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 13 2
98. Vladislav Grekov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 12 1
99. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U18 12 2
100. Vilen Prokofyev Barys Astana U18 12 2
257 goalies found | Previous page | Next page