YHL

Team Rosters

2018-2019 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Center
1. Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HK Bobrov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HK Bryansk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HK Klin U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HK Lipetsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HK Pereslavl U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HK Tambov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Luch Belgorod U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Polyot Rybinsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Tverichi Tver U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Vityaz Chekhov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Moskva
1. Armada Odintsovo U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Kristall Elektrostal U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Morskiye Lvy Shcherbinka U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Rus Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Team FSO Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Vympel Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Yastreby Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Siberia - Far East
1. Altay Barnaul U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Amur Khabarovsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. CZVS Novosibirsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Ertis Pavlodar U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Kristall Berdsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Manul Chita U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Sibir Novosibirsk U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Sibir Novosibirsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Vympel Mezhdurechensk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Yermak Angarsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Urals-Western Siberia - Group A
1. HSh S. Makarova U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Molot Perm U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Yurmaty-SKA U18 Salavat - - - - - - - - - - -
Urals-Western Siberia - Group B
1. Barys Astana U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Olimpiyets Surgut U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Team YaNAO U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Volga Region - Group A
1. Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Dynamo Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Strela Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Volna Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Volga Region - Group B
1. Dizel Penza U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Sarov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kometa Samara U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Kristall Saratov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Lada Togliatti U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Mordovia Saransk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Yunior Orenburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Dmitri Stepanenko (F) - - - - -
2. Artyom Zarubin (D) - - - - -
3. Takhir Mingachyov (F) - - - - -
4. Dmitri Panyushkin (F) - - - - -
5. Yegor Toropov (D) - - - - -
Show More
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
Show More
Transactions
Show More
2018/19 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
2019/20 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More

Player Nationalities

Team Comparison
# Team Avg Avg Avg Age
1. Ak Bars Kazan U18 5'9" 146 lbs 16.00
2. Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - 17.00
3. Kapitan Stupino U18 5'6" 110 lbs 16.00
4. Kometa Samara U18 - - 17.67
5. Kristall Saratov U18 - - 16.00
6. Lada Togliatti U18 6'0" 157 lbs 16.13
7. Mordovia Saransk U18 5'9" 139 lbs 16.50
8. Strela Kazan U18 - - 16.83
9. Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - 17.00
10. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 6'1" 168 lbs 15.50
11. Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 5'11" 179 lbs 17.00
12. Yunior Orenburg U18 - - 15.00
13. Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - 16.00
Team Comparison History
Interesting Facts
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Mikhail Frolov (F) 2018-2019 Niagara-on-the-Lake Nationals GMHL 10 14 18 32 6
2. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) 2018-2019 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL 18 12 13 25 24
3. Artur Gatiyatov (F) 2018-2019 Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL 20 9 14 23 12
4. Vadim Zubkov (F) 2018-2019 Missoula Junior Bruins NA3HL 8 10 10 20 0
5. Arsen Gindullin (F) 2018-2019 Bradford Rattlers GMHL 10 9 10 19 2
6. Timur Sharifyanov (F) 2018-2019 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL 16 6 13 19 2
7. Nikita Tomilov (F) 2018-2019 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL 16 6 13 19 4
8. Maxim Shabanov (F) 2018-2019 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL 15 5 14 19 25
9. Nikita Pinimyasov (F) 2018-2019 Florida Eels USPHL Premier 12 10 7 17 29
10. Andrei Belozyorov (F) 2018-2019 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL 16 10 7 17 12
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 67 114
2. Ivan Yezhov (F) 58 34 71 105
3. Dmitri Voronkov (F) 56 62 39 101
4. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 40 50 44 94
5. Vasili Svirsky (F) 49 33 58 91
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Dmitri Voronkov (F) 56 62 39 101
2. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 40 50 44 94
3. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 67 114
4. Rinat Yumangulov (F) 37 46 34 80
5. Ilya Burmatov (F) 35 44 44 88
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Ivan Yezhov (F) 58 34 71 105
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 67 114
3. Vasili Svirsky (F) 49 33 58 91
4. Ivan Shirokalov (F) 52 21 57 78
5. Ilya Zakharov (F) 35 36 54 90
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Danila Paltsev (F) 59 4 10 214
2. Mikhail Stenin (D) 20 15 28 136
3. Grigori Sayapin (D) 30 1 6 128
4. Denis Gafarov (F) 34 21 31 117
5. Yegor Koktashev (F) 25 5 15 117
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Nikita Polyakov (D) 68 3 33 36
2. Danil Frolov (D) 68 0 26 26
3. Roman Butrichenko (F) 67 36 35 71
4. Yegor Bystrov (F) 66 19 24 43
5. Maxim Zhigalov (F) 64 23 36 59
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Ivan D. Morozov (F) 2 3 8 4.000
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 114 3.677
3. Konstantin Suslov (F) 2 2 7 3.500
4. Kirill Baldin (F) 2 5 6 3.000
5. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) 6 8 16 2.667
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
2. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 36 49 41 90 2.50 8
3. Ivan Yezhov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 34 31 58 89 2.62 40
4. Ilya Burmatov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 35 44 44 88 2.51 116
5. Ilya Zakharov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 33 34 50 84 2.55 16
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 36 49 41 90 2.50 8
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
3. Ilya Burmatov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 35 44 44 88 2.51 116
4. Rinat Yumangulov (F) 2013-2014 Russia U18 32 41 31 72 2.25 26
5. Dmitri Voronkov (F) 2016-2017 Russia U18 37 35 16 51 1.38 24
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
2. Ivan Yezhov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 34 31 58 89 2.62 40
3. Vasili Svirsky (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 32 32 51 83 2.59 40
4. Ilya Zakharov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 33 34 50 84 2.55 16
5. Ivan Shirokalov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 32 17 46 63 1.97 28
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Danila Paltsev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 33 4 6 10 0.30 149
2. Mikhail Stenin (D) 2017-2018 Russia U18 20 15 13 28 1.40 136
3. Grigori Sayapin (D) 2017-2018 Russia U18 30 1 5 6 0.20 128
4. Denis Gafarov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 34 21 10 31 0.91 117
5. Yegor Koktashev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 25 5 10 15 0.60 117
Show More