PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU

YHL

YHL

Team Rosters

2020-2021 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Center - Group A
1. Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Klin U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Vityaz Chekhov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Center - Group B
1. HK Bryansk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Oryol U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Slavutich Smolensk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Center - Group C
1. DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Bobrov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HK Voronezh U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Sokol Kursk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Center - Group D
1. GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Polyot Rybinsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Sudogodets U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Tverichi Tver U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Moskva - Group A
1. Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Lvy CHM Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Orbita Zelenograd U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Team FSO Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Team SHA Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Yastreby Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Moskva - Group B
1. Akademiya Petrova U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Armada Odintsovo U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Kristall Elektrostal U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Lider Ivanteyevka U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Morskiye Lvy Shcherbinka U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Rus Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Serebryanye Akuly Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Moskva Region
1. Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Draguny Mozhaysk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Energiya Sergiyev Posad U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Kristall Elektrostal U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Siberia - Far East. Group East
1. Admiral Vladivostok U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Amur Khabarovsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Manul Chita U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Sakhalinskiye Orlany U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Sibir Novosibirsk U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Sokol Krasnoyarsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Siberia - Far East. Group West
1. Altay Barnaul U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. CZVS Novosibirsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kristall Berdsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Shturm Chik U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Sibir Novosibirsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
St. Petersburg
1. Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Forward St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. MKM Kolpino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Spartak St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Urals-Western Siberia - Group A
1. HSh S. Makarova U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Molot Perm U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Urals-Western Siberia - Group B
1. DYUSSH Korkino U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Gornyak Uchaly U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Khrizotil Asbest U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Olimpiyets Surgut U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Team YaNAO U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Volga Region - Group 1
1. Dizel Penza U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Sarov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kometa Samara U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Kristall Saratov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Lada Togliatti U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Mordovia Saransk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Yunior Orenburg U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Volga Region - Group 2
1. HK Cheboksary U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HK Sarov U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Motor Zavolzhye U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Volna Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
Volga Region - Group 3
1. Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Smena Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Strela Kazan U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - - - - - - - - - -
2020-2021 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Matvei Kabanov (F) 20 17 33 50 4
2. Vadim Sushchev (F) 20 19 25 44 28
3. Vladimir Fedoseyev (F) 20 12 16 28 16
4. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 9 12 13 25 10
5. Denis Vinokurov (F) 14 10 12 22 10
Show More
2020-2021 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Danila Ovcharik (G) 11 2.02 -
2. Maxim Mayorov (G) 8 2.35 -
Show More
Transactions
Show More
2020/21 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
2021/22 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
Team Comparison
# Team Players Experience Avg Avg Avg Age
1. Admiral Vladivostok U18 40 263 5'9" 146 lbs 16.23
2. Ak Bars Kazan U18 57 608 5'11" 165 lbs 16.56
3. Altay Barnaul U18 28 564 5'9" 155 lbs 16.86
4. Amur Khabarovsk U18 31 296 5'8" 145 lbs 16.65
5. Armada Odintsovo U18 1 26 5'11" 150 lbs 16.00
6. Atlant Mytishchi U18 32 336 5'10" 152 lbs 17.09
7. Atlant Mytishchi U18 58 342 5'10" 150 lbs 16.69
8. Atlant Mytishchi U18 50 275 5'10" 148 lbs 16.72
9. Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 30 201 5'11" 162 lbs 17.07
10. Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 29 290 5'9" 144 lbs 16.34
11. Buran Voronezh U18 27 54 5'11" 166 lbs 17.11
12. CSKA Moskva U18 51 369 6'0" 172 lbs 16.53
13. CZVS Novosibirsk U18 20 582 5'10" 165 lbs 17.05
14. Dizel Penza U18 45 351 5'11" 158 lbs 16.76
15. Dynamo Kazan U18 26 325 5'11" 161 lbs 16.54
16. Dynamo Moskva U18 63 301 5'11" 161 lbs 16.08
17. Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 16 0 6'0" 169 lbs 17.13
18. DYUSSH Korkino U18 21 0 5'7" 137 lbs 16.38
19. DYUSSH Ryazan U18 29 376 5'9" 139 lbs 16.41
20. Forward St. Petersburg U18 28 0 5'10" 156 lbs 16.50
21. Gornyak Uchaly U18 25 5 5'9" 149 lbs 16.64
22. GUOR Yaroslavl U18 30 220 5'9" 153 lbs 16.87
23. HK Bobrov U18 29 241 5'10" 150 lbs 16.59
24. HK Bryansk U18 33 204 5'8" 145 lbs 16.64
25. HK Cheboksary U18 16 380 5'9" 161 lbs 17.19
26. HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 17 0 5'11" 156 lbs 17.06
27. HK Klin U18 35 332 5'8" 138 lbs 16.54
28. HK Oryol U18 18 0 5'10" 153 lbs 16.50
29. HK Sarov U18 21 420 5'10" 159 lbs 17.05
30. HSh S. Makarova U18 30 41 5'10" 147 lbs 17.13
31. Izhstal Izhevsk U18 49 385 5'9" 146 lbs 16.53
32. Kapitan Stupino U18 45 320 5'10" 154 lbs 17.18
33. Kapitan Stupino U18 55 314 5'10" 156 lbs 16.82
34. Khrizotil Asbest U18 27 0 5'9" 147 lbs 16.89
35. Kometa Samara U18 28 206 5'11" 164 lbs 16.54
36. Kristall Berdsk U18 22 221 5'9" 140 lbs 16.05
37. Kristall Elektrostal U18 47 97 5'8" 133 lbs 16.13
38. Kristall Saratov U18 22 501 5'11" 160 lbs 16.95
39. Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 54 336 5'11" 160 lbs 16.22
40. Lada Togliatti U18 28 660 5'10" 149 lbs 16.64
41. Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 58 197 5'9" 145 lbs 16.84
42. Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 31 428 5'10" 152 lbs 16.71
43. MKM Kolpino U18 26 0 5'10" 157 lbs 16.85
44. Molot Perm U18 24 0 5'11" 155 lbs 17.17
45. Mordovia Saransk U18 14 414 5'10" 150 lbs 16.93
46. Motor Zavolzhye U18 28 13 5'10" 159 lbs 16.64
47. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 39 260 5'11" 156 lbs 17.08
48. Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 46 325 5'10" 159 lbs 16.70
49. Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 25 0 5'10" 158 lbs 16.88
50. NHK Novomoskovsk U18 38 334 5'10" 159 lbs 16.71
51. NHK Novomoskovsk U18 40 289 5'10" 156 lbs 16.63
52. Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 23 621 5'10" 161 lbs 17.04
53. Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 27 301 5'11" 154 lbs 16.96
54. Olimpiyets Surgut U18 19 113 5'7" 140 lbs 16.63
55. Polyot Rybinsk U18 27 243 5'8" 151 lbs 16.15
56. Rubin Tyumen U18 30 0 5'8" 142 lbs 17.07
57. Rus Moskva U18 28 54 5'11" 156 lbs 15.86
58. Sakhalinskiye Orlany U18 24 24 5'8" 138 lbs 15.96
59. Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 32 47 5'11" 161 lbs 16.97
60. Serebryanye Akuly Moskva U18 31 212 5'10" 155 lbs 16.81
61. Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 35 133 5'10" 153 lbs 15.94
62. Severstal Cherepovets U18 34 658 5'11" 162 lbs 16.62
63. Shturm Chik U18 32 666 5'9" 142 lbs 16.34
64. Sibir Novosibirsk U18 27 838 5'11" 168 lbs 17.30
65. Slavutich Smolensk U18 30 5 6'1" 165 lbs 16.57
66. Smena Kazan U18 21 244 5'9" 146 lbs 16.10
67. Sokol Krasnoyarsk U18 38 612 5'7" 143 lbs 16.63
68. Sokol Kursk U18 26 396 5'8" 139 lbs 16.81
69. Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 22 152 5'10" 156 lbs 16.50
70. Spartak Moskva U18 59 201 5'11" 155 lbs 15.92
71. Spartak St. Petersburg U18 30 13 5'11" 165 lbs 16.93
72. Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U18 23 232 5'7" 143 lbs 16.52
73. Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 32 53 5'11" 163 lbs 17.09
74. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 23 426 5'11" 165 lbs 16.87
75. SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 23 0 5'11" 156 lbs 16.70
76. Strela Kazan U18 26 309 5'10" 156 lbs 16.88
77. Sudogodets U18 26 308 5'10" 147 lbs 16.38
78. Team FSO Moskva U18 28 216 5'8" 149 lbs 17.11
79. Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 30 10 5'10" 160 lbs 16.27
80. Team YaNAO U18 25 161 5'9" 150 lbs 17.00
81. Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 171 5'10" 161 lbs 16.81
82. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 36 350 5'11" 167 lbs 16.89
83. Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 37 57 5'11" 165 lbs 17.03
84. Tverichi Tver U18 38 256 5'11" 163 lbs 16.47
85. Vityaz Chekhov U18 27 303 5'10" 158 lbs 16.81
86. Vityaz Podolsk U18 2 28 6'1" 185 lbs 17.00
87. Volna Kazan U18 23 309 5'10" 152 lbs 16.26
88. Yastreby Moskva U18 38 141 5'11" 162 lbs 16.45
89. Yastreby Omsk U18 57 251 5'11" 155 lbs 16.53
90. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 52 225 5'11" 157 lbs 16.63
91. Yunior Orenburg U18 27 202 5'10" 154 lbs 16.78
92. Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 22 24 6'1" 181 lbs 16.82
Team Comparison History
Interesting Facts
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Stepan Skvirsky (F) 2020-2021 Decatur Blaze USPHL Premier 41 52 32 84 53
2. Alexander Kisakov (F) 2020-2021 MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL 60 36 36 72 88
3. Demid Podrezov (F) 2020-2021 Florida Eels USPHL Premier 41 26 45 71 58
4. Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) 2020-2021 MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL 57 33 33 66 8
5. Dmitri Silantyev (F) 2020-2021 MHK Spartak Moskva MHL 58 24 39 63 2
6. Artyom Korolyov (F) 2020-2021 Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers NA3HL 34 29 33 62 30
7. Vadim Sivchuk (F) 2020-2021 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL 51 17 38 55 32
8. Sergei Alexandrov (F) 2020-2021 Ryazan-VDV NMHL 33 13 42 55 8
9. Danil Zinovyev (F) 2020-2021 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL 52 24 29 53 4
10. Danila Sokolov (F) 2020-2021 Tverichi Tver NMHL 34 23 28 51 12
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Ivan Sapunov (F) 79 81 81 162
2. Nikita Prosekov (F) 71 40 86 126
3. Mikhail Suslov (F) 69 53 66 119
4. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 67 114
5. Vladislav Myagkov (F) 42 53 60 113
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Ivan Sapunov (F) 79 81 81 162
2. Danil Samoilov (F) 75 66 38 104
3. Dmitri Voronkov (F) 56 62 39 101
4. Mikhail Suslov (F) 69 53 66 119
5. Vladislav Myagkov (F) 42 53 60 113
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Nikita Prosekov (F) 71 40 86 126
2. Ivan Sapunov (F) 79 81 81 162
3. Ivan Yezhov (F) 58 34 71 105
4. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 67 114
5. Mikhail Suslov (F) 69 53 66 119
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Danila Paltsev (F) 59 4 10 214
2. Vladimir Gorkovenko (D) 64 6 23 205
3. Vladislav Petrulevich (D) 79 1 11 146
4. Nikita Gergankin (F) 56 53 93 144
5. Semyon Bondar (F) 77 49 107 137
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Ilya Shishkov (D) 108 5 14 19
2. Artyom Mokretsov (D) 103 7 13 20
3. Oleg Akhpanov (F) 87 43 66 109
4. Vyacheslav Vilsky (F) 80 29 22 51
5. Pavel Kotelnikov (D) 80 7 13 20
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Ivan D. Morozov (F) 2 3 8 4.000
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 31 47 114 3.677
3. Konstantin Suslov (F) 2 2 7 3.500
4. Stiven Sardaryan (F) 25 28 87 3.480
5. Kirill Baldin (F) 2 5 6 3.000
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Ivan Sapunov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 64 65 129 2.93 68
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
3. Nikita Prosekov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 41 34 72 106 2.59 30
4. Vasili Poseukov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 52 43 95 2.16 26
5. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 36 49 41 90 2.50 8
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Ivan Sapunov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 64 65 129 2.93 68
2. Vasili Poseukov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 52 43 95 2.16 26
3. Nikolai Mayorov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 36 49 41 90 2.50 8
4. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
5. Ilya Burmatov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 35 44 44 88 2.51 116
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Nikita Prosekov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 41 34 72 106 2.59 30
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31
3. Ivan Sapunov (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 64 65 129 2.93 68
4. Ivan Yezhov (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 34 31 58 89 2.62 40
5. Stiven Sardaryan (F) 2019-2020 Russia U18 24 28 57 85 3.54 4
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Vladimir Gorkovenko (D) 2019-2020 Russia U18 43 5 15 20 0.47 165
2. Danila Paltsev (F) 2017-2018 Russia U18 33 4 6 10 0.30 149
3. Mikhail Stenin (D) 2017-2018 Russia U18 20 15 13 28 1.40 136
4. Danil Stepanov (D) 2019-2020 Russia U18 44 4 14 18 0.41 132
5. Grigori Sayapin (D) 2017-2018 Russia U18 30 1 5 6 0.20 128
Show More