PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1992-1993 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 7 3 10 1.00 18
2. Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
3. Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
4. Alexander Zybin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
5. Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
6. Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
7. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 3 3 6 0.86 0
8. Igor Ulshin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
9. Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
10. Nikolai Akimov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
                   
11. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
12. Yuri Shpigalo (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
13. Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
14. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 2 5 0.50 2
15. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 5 5 1.25 2
16. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2
17. Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
18. Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
19. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
20. Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 10
                   
21. Dmitri Rozhkov (D/F) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
22. Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
23. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
24. Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
25. Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
26. Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 9 2 2 4 0.44 11
27. Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 6
28. Valeri Belov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
29. Sergei Shendelev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
30. Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
                   
31. Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
32. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
33. Alexei Putilin (D) Spartak Moskva 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
34. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 0
35. Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
36. Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
37. Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
38. Igor Knyazev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
39. Vladimir Gromilin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
40. Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
                   
41. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
42. Ivan Loginov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
43. Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
44. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 8
45. Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
46. Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
47. Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
48. Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
49. Zakhar Gataulin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
50. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
                   
51. Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
52. Igor Nikitin (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
53. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
54. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
55. Yuri Rykhlov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
56. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
57. Sergejs Senins (RW) Pardaugava Riga 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
58. Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
59. Oleg Marinin (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
60. Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
                   
61. Alexander Ageyev (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
62. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
63. Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
64. Dmitri Filippov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
65. Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
66. Vladimir Andreyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
67. Igor Boriskov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
68. Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
69. Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
70. Sergei Marchkov (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
                   
71. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
72. Aigars Cipruss (C) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
73. Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
74. Ruslan Suleimanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
75. Dmitri Popov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
76. Viktor Timoshchenkov (D/F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
77. Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
78. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
79. Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
80. Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 7
                   
81. Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
82. Stanislav Romanov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
83. Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
84. Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
85. Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
86. Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
87. Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
88. Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
89. Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
90. Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
                   
91. Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
92. Yuri Panov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 4
93. Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
94. Andrei Nazarov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
95. Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
96. Vladimir Yeryomin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
97. Konstantin Korotkov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
98. Yevgeni Gubarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
99. Pavel Klemantovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
100. Alexei Pogonin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
368 players found | Previous page | Next page
1992-1993 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 10 2.06 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 -
2. Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1.36 -
3. Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1.71 -
4. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.00 -
5. Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 5 2.12 -
6. Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 4 2.16 -
7. Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.21 -
8. Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 6 2.37 -
9. Alexander Viyukhin Sokol Kiev 2 2.50 -
10. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2.50 -
           
11. Yevgeni Brul Sokol Kiev 1 3.00 -
12. Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 3.10 -
13. Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 3.33 -
14. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3.40 -
15. Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.47 -
16. Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 3.50 -
17. Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 3.79 -
18. Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 4.00 -
19. Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.15 -
20. Andrejs Zinkovs Pardaugava Riga 1 5.00 -
           
21. Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 5.00 -
22. Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 3 6.34 -
23. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 7.38 -
24. Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
25. Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
26. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - -
27. Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
28. Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
29. Andrei Bessonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
30. Alexander Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
           
31. Alexander Dmitriyev Avangard Omsk 0 - -