1993-1994 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 11 0 11 0.92 6
2. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
3. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 3 6 9 1.00 10
4. Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
5. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 10
6. Valeri Belov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 4 7 0.58 6
7. Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
8. Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
9. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 8
10. Rinat Kasyanov (F) Itil Kazan 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
                   
11. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
12. Sergei Klimovich (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
13. Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 2 3 5 0.42 30
14. Alexander Prokopiev (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.45 6
15. Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.45 10
16. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
17. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Itil Kazan 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
18. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 7
19. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 4
20. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 1 4 0.36 2
                   
21. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Pardaugava Riga 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
22. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
23. Gleb Veselov (F) Itil Kazan 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
24. Alexei Chupin (C) Itil Kazan 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
25. Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
26. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 8 3 0 3 0.38 20
27. Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
28. Alexander Vinogradov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
29. Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
30. Vasili Kamenev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
                   
31. Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
32. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
33. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
34. Dmitri Balmin (D) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
35. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
36. Pavel Yevstigneyev (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
37. Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
38. Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 2 3 0.27 0
39. Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
40. Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
                   
41. Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
42. Sergei Gonchar (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
43. Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
44. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
45. Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
46. Vladimir Zhashkov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
47. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
48. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 12
49. Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
50. Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
                   
51. Vladimir Samsonik (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
52. Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
53. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Itil Kazan 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
54. Marat Davydov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
55. Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 1 2 0.22 10
56. Vladimir Maslov (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
57. Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
58. Andrei Yakovenko (D) CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
59. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
60. Alexander Zavyalov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
                   
61. Alexei Puchkov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
62. Leonid Labzov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
63. Kirill Golubev (LW) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 12
64. Yevgeni Zinovyev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
65. Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
66. Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
67. Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
68. Sergei Ichensky (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
69. Igor Nikulin (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
70. Karlis Skrastins (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
                   
71. Denis Vinokurov (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
72. Andrei Skopintsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
73. Sergei Artyushenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
74. Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
75. Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
76. Sergei Brylin (W/C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
77. Andrei Galkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
78. Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79. Dmitri Gorenko (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
80. Alexei Sergiyevsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
81. Alexander Kharlamov (RW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
82. Oleg Belov (RW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83. Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
84. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
85. Alexander Syrtsov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
86. Yevgeni Pavlov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
87. Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Itil Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
88. Yevgeni Bobykin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
89. Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
                   
91. Dmitri Demidov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
92. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
93. Vladimir Aleksushin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 0 1 0.17 11
94. Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 0 1 0.17 12
95. Sergei Voronov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
96. Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 22
97. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 0 1 0.08 2
98. Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 0 1 0.08 8
99. Igor Kletsov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
100. Igor Ulshin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
211 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Playoffs Goaltending Stats