PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1993-1994 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 11 0 11 0.92 6
2. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 9 9 2 11 1.22 2
3. Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 12 6 5 11 0.92 6
4. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
5. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 3 6 9 1.00 10
6. Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
7. Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 12 4 4 8 0.67 10
8. Igor Nikitin (D) Lada Togliatti 12 2 6 8 0.67 14
9. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 12 5 2 7 0.58 12
10. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 10
                   
11. Sergei Zherebtsov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 3 4 7 0.58 2
12. Valeri Belov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 4 7 0.58 6
13. Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
14. Rafik Yakubov (D) Lada Togliatti 9 1 6 7 0.78 24
15. Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
16. Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
17. Boris Timofeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
18. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 8
19. Rinat Kasyanov (F) Itil Kazan 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
20. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
                   
21. Sergei Klimovich (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
22. Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 2 3 5 0.42 30
23. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.45 6
24. Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.45 10
25. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
26. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
27. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
28. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Itil Kazan 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
29. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 7
30. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 4
                   
31. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 1 4 0.36 2
32. Igor Trukhachyov (LW) Lada Togliatti 12 3 1 4 0.33 16
33. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Pardaugava Riga 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
34. Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
35. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
36. Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 0 4 4 0.67 10
37. Gleb Veselov (F) Itil Kazan 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
38. Alexei Chupin (C) Itil Kazan 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
39. Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
40. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 8 3 0 3 0.38 20
                   
41. Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
42. Alexander Vinogradov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
43. Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
44. Vasili Kamenev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
45. Konstantin Korotkov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 12
46. Stanislav Panfilenkov (RW) Lada Togliatti 12 2 1 3 0.25 2
47. Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
48. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
49. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
50. Valeri Davletshin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
                   
51. Dmitri Balmin (D) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
52. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Itil Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
53. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
54. Pavel Yevstigneyev (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
55. Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
56. Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 2 3 0.27 0
57. Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
58. Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
59. Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
60. Alexander Sverzhov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
                   
61. Sergei Gonchar (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
62. Aleksandrs Semjonovs (C) Pardaugava Riga 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
63. Juris Opulskis (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
64. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
65. Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
66. Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
67. Vladimir Zhashkov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
68. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
69. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 12
70. Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
                   
71. Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
72. Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
73. Vladimir Samsonik (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
74. Rail Muftiyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
75. Alexander Terekhov (D) Metallurg Cherepovets 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
76. Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
77. Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
78. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Itil Kazan 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
79. Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
80. Marat Davydov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
81. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
82. Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 1 2 0.22 10
83. Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 1 1 2 0.17 0
84. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
85. Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
86. Aigars Cipruss (C) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
87. Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
88. Vladimir Maslov (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
89. Vyacheslav Kurochkin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
90. Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
                   
91. Andrei Yakovenko (D) CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
92. Dmitri Zatevakhin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
93. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
94. Alexander Zavyalov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
95. Leonid Labzov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
96. Alexei Puchkov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
97. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
98. Kirill Golubev (LW) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 12
99. Yevgeni Zinovyev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
100. Sergei Butko (D) Spartak Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
359 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexei Maryin Lada Togliatti 12 2.03 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 2 3.50 .892
2. Pavel Bessonov Avangard Omsk 1 4.00 .886
3. Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 2 0.00 -
4. Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 2 0.00 -
5. Sergei Nikolayev Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 0.00 -
6. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
7. Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 -
8. Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1.68 -
9. Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 1 1.90 -
10. Alexei Chervyakov Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2.27 -
           
11. Andrei Bessonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 2.27 -
12. Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 6 2.58 -
13. Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 3 2.71 -
14. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 3 2.74 -
15. Sergei Abramov Itil Kazan 5 2.78 -
16. Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva 9 3.12 -
17. Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3.26 -
18. Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 3 3.42 -
19. Alexei Ivashkin Spartak Moskva 6 3.90 -
20. Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 4.36 -
           
21. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 4.50 -
22. Andrei Karpin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 4.67 -
23. Alexander Chizhevsky Metallurg Cherepovets 1 4.71 -
24. Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 2 5.20 -
25. Sergejs Naumovs Pardaugava Riga 2 5.54 -
26. Dmitri Yachanov Itil Kazan 1 7.50 -
27. Dmitri Inkin Metallurg Cherepovets 2 8.70 -
28. Sergei Zvyagin CSKA Moskva 0 - -
29. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
30. Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
32. Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
33. Sergei Kiryakhin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -