PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1994-1995 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 14 7 9 16 1.14 31
2. Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 14 7 2 9 0.64 10
3. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 12 6 3 9 0.75 4
4. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 5 4 9 1.29 12
5. Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 12 4 5 9 0.75 10
6. Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 5 3 8 0.67 0
7. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 5 3 8 0.57 14
8. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 3 5 8 1.14 4
9. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 14 1 7 8 0.57 2
10. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 4 3 7 0.50 20
                   
11. Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 4 7 0.70 4
12. Yuri Leonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 4 7 0.58 2
13. Boris Timofeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 5 1 6 0.86 0
14. Konstantin Polozov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 4 2 6 0.86 2
15. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Lada Togliatti 12 4 2 6 0.50 12
16. Nikolai Marinenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
17. Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 2 4 6 0.50 10
18. Dmitri Nabokov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 5 0 5 1.25 6
19. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 12 5 0 5 0.42 2
20. Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 4 1 5 0.71 6
                   
21. Sergei Voronov (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 1 5 0.42 26
22. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 13 4 1 5 0.38 2
23. Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 16
24. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 14 3 2 5 0.36 20
25. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
26. Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 2 3 5 0.71 25
27. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 4 0 4 1.00 0
28. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 4 0 4 1.00 4
29. Igor Zhilinsky (F) Avangard Omsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
30. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
                   
31. Dmitri Nazarov (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 3 1 4 0.29 4
32. Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
33. Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
34. Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 34
35. Igor Trukhachyov (LW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
36. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 30
37. Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
38. Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
39. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
40. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 13 1 3 4 0.31 16
                   
41. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
42. Mikhail Potapov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 0 4 4 0.57 2
43. Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
44. Alexei Panin (F) Molot Perm 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
45. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
46. Konstantin Butsenko (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
47. Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 2 1 3 0.43 14
48. Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
49. Alexei Pogonin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
50. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
                   
51. Sergei Solomatov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
52. Ruslan Suleimanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
53. Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
54. Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Dynamo Moskva 8 1 2 3 0.38 12
55. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Lada Togliatti 11 1 2 3 0.27 27
56. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 10
57. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 14 1 2 3 0.21 10
58. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 3 3 1.00 14
59. Alexei Morozov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
60. Alexander Zybin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
                   
61. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
62. Vladimir Samylin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
63. Rail Muftiyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 0 3 3 0.43 4
64. Sergei Martynyuk (C) Lada Togliatti 11 0 3 3 0.27 4
65. Valentin Morozov (F) CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
66. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 14 2 0 2 0.14 12
67. Roman Baranov (F) Itil Kazan 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
68. Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot Perm 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
69. Rinat Khasanov (C) Molot Perm 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
70. Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 10
                   
71. Andrei Skopintsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
72. Pavel Boichenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
73. Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
74. Andrei Ven. Smirnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
75. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 12
76. Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 1 2 0.40 29
77. Yevgeni Shastin (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
78. Alexei Pogodin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
79. Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
80. Andrei Davletov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
                   
81. Sergei Zherebtsov (F) Lada Togliatti 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
82. Ruslan Batyrshin (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
83. Viktor Glushenkov (D) Dynamo Moskva 13 1 1 2 0.15 4
84. Dmitri Sergeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 1 1 2 0.14 4
85. Albert Leshchyov (C) CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
86. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
87. Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
88. Yevgeni Bobariko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
89. Yuri Isayev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
90. Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
                   
91. Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Avangard Omsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 27
92. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
93. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
94. Oleg Burlutsky (D) Lada Togliatti 12 0 2 2 0.17 6
95. Yevgeni Gribko (D) Dynamo Moskva 14 0 2 2 0.14 8
96. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
97. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
98. Yuri Karatayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
99. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
100. Oleg Porotnikov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
367 players found | Previous page | Next page
1994-1995 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexei Marin Lada Togliatti 12 2.04 -
2. Yevgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.15 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Yachanov Itil Kazan 1 0.00 -
2. Sergei Nikolayev Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 -
3. Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0.00 -
4. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 1.36 -
5. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1.50 -
6. Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1.68 -
7. Alexei Chervyakov Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1.68 -
8. Andrei Karpin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1.80 -
9. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 3 1.89 -
10. Yevgeni Loiferman Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 2.00 -
           
11. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 1 2.03 -
12. Sergei Khramtsov Avangard Omsk 4 2.13 -
13. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.41 -
14. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2.45 -
15. Valeri Yerokhin Molot Perm 3 3.00 -
16. Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 4 3.31
17. Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3.97 -
18. Vitali Yeremeyev CSKA Moskva 2 4.00 -
19. Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 4.00 -
20. Valeri Ivannikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 4.11 -
           
21. Viktor Chistov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 4.11 -
22. Alexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 3 4.16 -
23. Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 2 4.86 -
24. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 5.56 -
25. Sergei Abramov Itil Kazan 2 6.35
26. Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 8.18
27. Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
28. Yevgeni Tarasov Torpedo Yaroslavl 0 - -
29. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
30. Rushan Yavayev Molot Perm 0 - -