PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1998-1999 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 22 11 16 27 1.23 12 28
2. Alexei Simakov (RW) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 22 10 11 21 0.95 8 19
3. Alexei Koznev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 10 8 18 0.82 16 16
4. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 22 10 8 18 0.82 26 6
5. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 14 3 17 0.77 4 3
6. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 21 5 12 17 0.81 32 5
7. Vyacheslav Polikarkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 18 4 13 17 0.94 14 14
8. Vasili Chistokletov (C) Kristall Elektrostal 22 8 8 16 0.73 8 10
9. Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 20 6 10 16 0.80 16 1
10. Alexei Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 19 11 4 15 0.79 12 12
                   
11. Andrei Selezov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 9 6 15 0.88 4 3
12. Vyacheslav Kurochkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg 22 8 7 15 0.68 8 10
13. Vadim Pokotilo (C) HK CSKA Moskva 21 8 6 14 0.67 18 -6
14. Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 6 8 14 0.64 16 18
15. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 4 10 14 0.64 4 4
16. Anatoli Filatov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 17 8 5 13 0.76 20 4
17. Denis Pochenkov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 18 7 6 13 0.72 26 17
18. Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 6 7 13 0.72 4 2
19. Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 21 6 7 13 0.62 8 -1
20. Konstantin Tatarintsev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 5 8 13 0.59 4 5
                   
21. Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 19 4 9 13 0.68 18 -4
22. Igor Melyakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 20 3 10 13 0.65 22 9
23. Andrei Yershov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 21 8 4 12 0.57 107 2
24. Igor Safonov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 8 4 12 0.55 32 13
25. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 19 7 5 12 0.63 6 5
26. Oleg Boltunov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 21 7 5 12 0.57 4 1
27. Dmitri Upper (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 17 6 6 12 0.71 49 5
28. Yevgeni Bobariko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 6 6 12 0.55 4 8
29. Alfred Fatkullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 5 7 12 0.92 10 -6
30. Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 4 8 12 0.55 10 8
                   
31. Valeri Tushentsov (C) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 9 12 0.60 14 6
32. Alexei Makarov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 22 7 4 11 0.50 20 2
33. Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 6 5 11 0.69 14 6
34. Andrei Nikitenko (C) Rubin Tyumen 22 5 6 11 0.50 4 7
35. Sergei Selyutin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 22 5 6 11 0.50 6 4
36. Denis Sokolov (D) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 22 4 7 11 0.50 6 26
37. Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 16 3 8 11 0.69 0 3
38. Maxim Stepanov (F) Spartak Moskva 17 6 4 10 0.59 8 -5
39. Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 21 6 4 10 0.48 4 1
40. Vitali Chinakhov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 6 4 10 0.45 2 12
                   
41. Ivan Loginov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 5 5 10 0.63 12 9
42. Igor Shevtsov (F) HK CSKA Moskva 19 5 5 10 0.53 12 -5
43. Dmitri Demidov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 20 5 5 10 0.50 30 5
44. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 5 5 10 0.45 6 -1
45. Vladimir Shapiro (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 5 5 10 0.45 8 1
46. Nikolai Syomin (D) Spartak Moskva 20 4 6 10 0.50 34 -1
47. Konstantin Frolov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 22 4 6 10 0.45 6 1
48. Alexander Shvaryov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 1 9 10 0.45 30 5
49. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 13 7 2 9 0.69 16 9
50. Alexander Chagodayev (RW/D) HK CSKA Moskva 21 6 3 9 0.43 14 -1
                   
51. Alexei Kupreyenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 22 6 3 9 0.41 8 2
52. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 22 6 3 9 0.41 28 -9
53. Andrei Shutov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 20 5 4 9 0.45 18 -1
54. Marat Davydov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 21 5 4 9 0.43 6 6
55. Yevgeni Chizhmin (RW) Rubin Tyumen 21 4 5 9 0.43 4 0
56. Oleg Zhironkin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 4 5 9 0.41 16 -1
57. Dmitri Kulikov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 22 4 5 9 0.41 26 7
58. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 4 5 9 0.41 37 1
59. Andrei Vas. Smirnov (F) Rubin Tyumen 22 3 6 9 0.41 16 2
60. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 22 3 6 9 0.41 22 1
                   
61. Alexander Yudin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 7 9 0.41 32 6
62. Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Spartak Moskva 16 7 1 8 0.50 56 0
63. Alexei Galynsky (F) Rubin Tyumen 22 6 2 8 0.36 0 -3
64. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 5 3 8 0.36 18 5
65. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 18 4 4 8 0.44 10 2
66. Yevgeni Kuleshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 19 4 4 8 0.42 10 2
67. Alexander Maximov (RW) Kristall Elektrostal 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 7
68. Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 22 3 5 8 0.36 6 4
69. Ilya Gorokhov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 2 6 8 0.36 12 10
70. Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 2 6 8 0.36 14 2
                   
71. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 8 1 7 8 1.00 6 1
72. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) HK CSKA Moskva 21 6 1 7 0.33 16 1
73. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Kristall Elektrostal 22 6 1 7 0.32 22 -5
74. Alexei Klimantov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 20 5 2 7 0.35 12 -4
75. Andrei Zubkov (D) Rubin Tyumen 21 5 2 7 0.33 16 -1
76. Rishat Gimayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 4 3 7 0.35 12 2
77. Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 3 7 0.35 26 0
78. Igor Starkovsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 21 4 3 7 0.33 28 -3
79. Alexei Krivchenkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 22 4 3 7 0.32 86 -1
80. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 17 3 4 7 0.41 10 2
                   
81. Oleg V. Smirnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 20 3 4 7 0.35 4 -3
82. Vasili Smirnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 3 4 7 0.33 14 6
83. Rustem Amirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 30 -1
84. Vadim Gusev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 19 1 6 7 0.37 4 0
85. Vladimir Khamrakulov (C) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 0 6 0.30 10 0
86. Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 5 1 6 0.46 56 -8
87. Alexei Badyukov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 1 6 0.43 18 -7
88. Sergei Ivlev (F) Kristall Elektrostal 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 2
89. Vladimir Pozdnyakov (C) Spartak Moskva 18 4 2 6 0.33 4 -3
90. Alexei Sergiyevsky (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 21 4 2 6 0.29 4 -13
                   
91. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 9 3 3 6 0.67 36 -2
92. Andrei Volkov (D) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 3 6 0.33 14 8
93. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Spartak Moskva 20 3 3 6 0.30 10 0
94. Vladimir Uvarov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 21 3 3 6 0.29 6 -2
95. Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 12 2 4 6 0.50 31 -1
96. Andrei Kuznetsov (D/F) HK CSKA Moskva 17 2 4 6 0.35 16 -7
97. Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 18 2 4 6 0.33 8 0
98. Valeri Pokrovsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg 19 2 4 6 0.32 16 12
99. Andrei Korolyov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 20 2 4 6 0.30 43 2
100. Alexander Makritsky (D) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 22 2 4 6 0.27 42 24
335 players found | Previous page | Next page
1998-1999 Relegation Goaltending Stats