PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2000-2001 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 9 4 13 1.00 12 -1
2. Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 7 6 13 1.08 20 1
3. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 7 13 1.08 37 14
4. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 8 13 1.08 2 15
5. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 8 4 12 1.00 4 13
6. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 8 11 0.92 8 3
7. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 10 11 0.92 10 2
8. Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Avangard Omsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 8 -1
9. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Avangard Omsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 12 -2
10. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 9 10 0.83 41 19
                   
11. Ravil Yakubov (C) Avangard Omsk 16 1 9 10 0.63 12 -6
12. Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 -1
13. Sergei Osipov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 5 9 0.75 2 6
14. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 10 0
15. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 47 0
16. Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 5 7 0.64 10 11
17. Rail Muftiyev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 3
18. Ramil Saifullin (LW) Avangard Omsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 -1
19. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 6 -6
20. Vladimir Samylin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 0 6 6 0.55 26 3
                   
21. Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 4 1 5 1.25 0 -1
22. Pavel Vorobyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 4 1 5 0.50 8 0
23. Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8 5
24. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 4
25. Alexander Zhurik (D) Avangard Omsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 20 0
26. Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 -1
27. Andrei Rasolko (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 -1
28. Nikolai Babenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 9 2 2 4 0.44 18 0
29. Ilya Gorbushin (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 8 2
30. Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -2
                   
31. Alexei Koznev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 3 4 0.44 20 1
32. Alexei Badyukov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
33. Anton But (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
34. Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 12 3
35. Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 7
36. Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
37. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 1
38. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 2
39. Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 34 -2
40. Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 -1
                   
41. Alexander Suglobov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -1
42. Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 7
43. Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 1
44. Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 2
45. Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 -1
46. Vladimir Kopat (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 3 3 0.33 6 4
47. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 3 3 0.33 26 0
48. Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -2
49. Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 2
50. Airat Kadeykin (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -1
                   
51. Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 0 2 0.25 4 0
52. Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 2 0 2 0.22 40 -4
53. Dmitri Krasotkin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 8
54. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 -1
55. Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Avangard Omsk 15 2 0 2 0.13 39 3
56. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
57. Sergei Korolyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 0 -2
58. Alexander Sychyov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 8 0
59. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
60. Alexander Skugarev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 1 2 0.18 18 2
                   
61. Alexei Zotkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 20 0
62. Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 16 1 1 2 0.13 22 4
63. Dmitri Bezrukov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -2
64. Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
65. Dmitri Stulov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 8 -4
66. Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 2 2 0.22 10 3
67. Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 2 2 0.22 14 -3
68. Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 2
69. Sergei Voronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 14 2
70. Andrei Kovshevny (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 1
                   
71. Matvei Belousov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
72. Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
73. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
74. Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -3
75. Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 0
76. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 0
77. Sergei Tertyshny (D) Lada Togliatti 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
78. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
79. Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -1
80. Andrei Shefer (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
                   
81. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 0 1 0.11 0 -1
82. Yegor Shastin (LW) Avangard Omsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 18 -2
83. Mikhail Balandin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 0 1 0.10 4 -2
84. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 4 1
85. Alexei Amelin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 0 1 0.09 4 -2
86. Alexander Zhdan (D) Ak Bars Kazan 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
87. Vladimir Aleksushin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
88. Marat Askarov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -1
89. Vasili Dubrovin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
90. Dmitri Demidov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -2
                   
91. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
92. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
93. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -3
94. Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
95. Leonid Labzov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -4
96. Alexander Ardashev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
97. Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -1
98. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 0
99. Valeri Karpov (RW) Lada Togliatti 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -2
100. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Lada Togliatti 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 0
187 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Playoffs Goaltending Stats