Premium Filter
1999-2000 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 2 13 15 0.88 16 8
2. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 7 6 13 1.08 2 5
3. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 7 12 1.00 4 5
4. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 17 8 3 11 0.65 10 7
5. Stanislav Romanov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 17 7 4 11 0.65 4 9
6. Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 5 6 11 0.65 6 13
7. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 7 3 10 0.56 14 2
8. Denis Arkhipov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 5 10 0.56 4 2
9. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 10 -3
10. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 13 3 7 10 0.77 0 8
                   
11. Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 -3
12. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 6 9 0.56 20 8
13. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 4 8 0.44 6 2
14. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 4 8 0.44 20 0
15. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 5
16. Sergei Osipov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 10 -4
17. Rail Muftiyev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 0
18. Ravil Yakubov (C) Avangard Omsk 8 1 7 8 1.00 6 2
19. Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 17 6 1 7 0.41 4 -2
20. Vladimir Kochin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 5
                   
21. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 2 7 0.39 12 3
22. Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 4 3 7 0.41 8 9
23. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 3 4 7 0.70 6 0
24. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 3
25. Oleg Volkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 3
26. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 5 7 0.50 2 -4
27. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 -1
28. Vitali Proshkin (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 1 6 7 0.41 4 12
29. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 4 2 6 0.86 4 3
30. Dmitri Krasotkin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 4 2 6 0.60 33 -1
                   
31. Maxim Bets (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 1
32. Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 3
33. Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 7
34. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 26 1
35. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 9
36. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 -3
37. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 6 -1
38. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 -1
39. Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 -1
40. Alexei Stepanov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 2
                   
41. Andrei Yevstafyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 14 -1
42. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 3
43. Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 8 4
44. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 22 4
45. Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 4 -4
46. Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 8 -1
47. Dmitri Pankov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 4 5 0.50 0 -2
48. Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 4
49. Alexei Kudashov (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 0 5 5 0.36 20 -1
50. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 0
                   
51. Yegor Shastin (LW) Avangard Omsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 16 3
52. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 18 2
53. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 3
54. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 3
55. Pavel Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 4
56. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 2 4 0.27 30 2
57. Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 2 4 0.27 45 -3
58. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 0
59. Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 -5
60. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -1
                   
61. Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 10 0
62. Andrei Petrunin (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 2
63. Igor Stepanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 0
64. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 5
65. Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 14 1
66. Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 20 3
67. Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 -3
68. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 -2
69. Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 10 -4
70. Alexei Koznev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 3 0 3 0.75 8 0
                   
71. Vladimir Krechin (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -1
72. Vasili Smirnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
73. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -3
74. Anton But (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 4
75. Nikolai Babenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 0
76. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 -4
77. Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 26 1
78. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 1 3 0.18 8 -3
79. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 17 2 1 3 0.18 10 3
80. Roman Baranov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -3
                   
81. Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -3
82. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
83. Dmitri Stulov (D) Lada Togliatti 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 4
84. Vadim Brezgunov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -1
85. Vladimir Tarasov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
86. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 0
87. Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 12 2
88. Sergei Petrenko (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 0
89. Mikhail Pereyaslov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 10 0
90. Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 2
                   
91. Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 0 3 3 0.30 4 3
92. Boris Zelenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 14 4
93. Alexander Khavanov (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 0 3 3 0.18 4 9
94. Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 0 3 3 0.18 8 -6
95. Oleg Romanov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 0 3 3 0.17 16 -2
96. Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
97. Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -1
98. Dmitri Mikhailov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
99. Vladimir Terekhov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 2
100. Grigori Kovtun (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -2
366 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 17 1.27 .941 13 4 0 4 1040 331 22
2. Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 1.97 .925 8 4 0 1 793 - 26
3. Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 11 2.29 .913 2 5 0 1 525 - 20
4. Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 11 2.76 .877 7 0 0 1 566 - 26
5. Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.95 .874 8 1 0 0 672 - 33
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 4 1.69 .953 1 3 0 0 249 123 6
2. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 1.70 .950 1 1 0 0 247 - 7
3. Ilya Bryzgalov Lada Togliatti 7 1.48 .947 3 3 0 1 406 - 10
4. Oleg Shevtsov Avangard Omsk 5 2.15 .943 3 1 0 1 252 - 9
5. Andrei Malkov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 3 2.89 .918 0 2 0 0 167 90 8
6. Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets 8 1.94 .917 4 2 0 1 463 - 15
7. Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 3.00 .905 0 0 0 0 40 19 2
8. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.41 .903 2 3 0 0 300 112 12
9. Boris Tortunov Torpedo Yaroslavl 8 2.42 .897 3 1 0 1 373 - 15
10. Steve Plouffe Amur Khabarovsk 5 2.71 .896 2 3 0 0 311 120 14
                         
11. Alexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 4 2.32 .876 0 3 0 0 259 - 10
12. Andrei Zuyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 3.00 .863 0 2 0 0 140 44 7
13. Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva 2 3.54 .863 0 2 0 0 119 44 7
14. André Racicot Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 4.01 .857 1 3 0 0 240 96 16
15. Sergei Shabanov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 1 6.00 .778 0 0 0 0 20 7 2
16. Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 1 6.00 .714 0 1 0 0 60 15 6
17. Sergei Zemchyonok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.81 - 0 0 0 0 67 - 2
18. Sergei Nikolayev Severstal Cherepovets 2 2.36 - 0 0 0 0 26 - 1
19. Konstantin Chashchukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.87 - 0 1 0 0 84 - 4
20. Oleg Glebov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 3.29 - 0 0 0 0 92 - 5
                         
21. Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 4.98 - 0 1 0 0 97 - 8
22. Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 1 8.29 - 0 0 0 0 15 - 2
23. Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Dmitri Khomutov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Andrei Chernoskutov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -