Premium Filter
1998-1999 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 16 10 6 16 1.00 14 3
2. Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 10 16 1.00 14 5
3. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 8 4 12 0.75 4 6
4. Andrei Petrakov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 2 7
5. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 10 6
6. Dmitri Pankov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 7 4 11 0.79 0 8
7. Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 12 10
8. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 16 10
9. Boris Zelenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 5 4 9 0.56 6 4
10. Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 5 4 9 0.56 14 7
                   
11. Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 13 4 5 9 0.69 6 7
12. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 5 9 0.56 12 3
13. Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 6 9 0.56 4 4
14. Sergei Osipov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 2 8 0.50 4 11
15. Denis Arkhipov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 3 8 0.62 6 4
16. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 3 8 0.62 39 1
17. Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 4 8 0.50 6 4
18. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 5 8 0.62 0 4
19. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 6 8 0.57 8 0
20. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 2 6 8 0.50 4 1
                   
21. Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 18 9
22. Alexei Kudashov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 2 7 0.54 4 2
23. Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 1
24. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 3 7 0.44 2 1
25. Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 3 7 0.44 6 6
26. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 3 4 7 0.50 14 6
27. Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 1
28. Sergei Tertyshny (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 0 7 7 0.44 6 6
29. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 4 6 0.86 6 1
30. Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 8 10
                   
31. Alexander Khavanov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 5 6 0.38 35 6
32. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 0 6 6 0.86 4 -1
33. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 5 0 5 0.31 16 0
34. Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 2
35. Vladimir Zhashkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 4 1 5 0.36 2 1
36. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 1 5 0.31 6 -3
37. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 1
38. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.46 2 4
39. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 5
40. Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 1
                   
41. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 0
42. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 3 5 0.36 8 2
43. Roman Gorev (F) Lada Togliatti 7 0 5 5 0.71 0 2
44. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 10 3
45. Stanislav Romanov (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 2
46. Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 13 3 1 4 0.31 0 5
47. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 -1
48. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 4
49. Sergei Zhukov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 3
50. Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 2 4 0.29 10 2
                   
51. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 48 7
52. Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -2
53. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 2
54. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 -1
55. Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 4
56. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 0
57. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 -2
58. Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 18 2
59. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -2
60. Igor Belyayevsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -2
                   
61. Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 4
62. Alexei Stepanov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 5
63. Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) SKA-Amur Khabarovsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 0
64. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -1
65. Alexander Yudin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 1
66. Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 27 3
67. Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 18 0
68. Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 29 0
69. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 2 1 3 0.21 6 0
70. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 2
                   
71. Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
72. Ramil Saifullin (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
73. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 5
74. Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 2
75. Artur Oktyabryov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 3
76. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 14 2
77. Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 1
78. Valeri Belov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 -1
79. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 4
80. Roman Baranov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 4 1
                   
81. Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 25 2
82. Oleg Antonenko (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 27 3
83. Oleg Orekhovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 6 3
84. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 18 3
85. Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 61 5
86. Rinat Khasanov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -2
87. Sergei Bautin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 18 2
88. Vladimir Samylin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 0 3 3 0.21 20 1
89. Vitali Proshkin (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 2 2
90. Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 8 0
                   
91. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -1
92. Andrei Ismagilov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
93. Oleg Komissarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
94. Roman Kostromin (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -1
95. Alexei Murzin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 0 2 0.20 2 -1
96. Dmitri Shpakovsky (F) SKA-Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 2
97. Alexei Panin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
98. Alexei Pogodin (C/LW) HK Lipetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
99. Oleg Porotnikov (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -1
100. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
365 players found | Previous page | Next page
1998-1999 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 11 1.45 - 6 1 0 3 537 - 13
2. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1.83 - 9 3 0 0 884 - 19
3. Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 13 2.07 - 6 6 0 1 754 - 26
4. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 16 2.21 - 10 3 0 1 924 - 34
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Krivomazov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 11 - 0
2. Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva 3 2.54 .927 0 3 0 0 190 101 8
3. Igor Galkin Severstal Cherepovets 3 3.33 .889 0 3 0 0 180 80 10
4. Ostap Ploskov Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 3.01 .879 0 0 0 0 80 29 4
5. Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 3 4.84 .837 0 3 0 0 186 77 15
6. Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 6.00 .811 0 1 0 0 100 43 10
7. Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva 3 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 45 - 0
8. Oleg Shevtsov Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 0.90 - 3 0 0 2 335 - 5
9. Sergei Zemchyonok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.36 - 0 0 0 0 89 - 8
10. Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 2 1.62 - 0 1 0 0 75 - 2
                         
11. Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1.90 - 1 2 0 0 190 - 6
12. Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 2.00 - 0 1 0 0 60 - 2
13. Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 7 2.05 - 3 3 0 1 410 - 14
14. Alexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 6 2.11 - 2 2 0 1 342 - 12
15. Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.43 - 2 2 0 1 272 - 11
16. Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2.75 - 3 2 0 0 350 - 16
17. Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.03 - 1 1 0 1 159 - 8
18. Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 1 3.34 - 0 0 0 0 36 - 2
19. Dmitri Karpikov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 3.64 - 0 1 0 0 83 - 5
20. Pavel Bessonov SKA-Amur Khabarovsk 1 4.39 - 0 0 0 0 14 - 1
                         
21. Oleg Filimonov SKA-Amur Khabarovsk 3 4.69 - 0 2 0 0 167 - 13
22. Yevgeni Chechin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 5.53 - 0 1 0 0 98 - 9
23. Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 2 6.28 - 0 0 0 0 29 - 3
24. Yevgeni Loiferman CSK VVS Samara 2 6.81 - 0 1 0 0 106 - 12
25. Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 1 9.57 - 0 0 0 0 13 - 2
26. Andrei Bolsunovsky HK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Andrei Karpin Severstal Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -