PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Avangard Omsk 11 7 1 8 0.73 2 2
2. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 18 2
3. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 12 2
4. Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 10 2
5. Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 3
6. Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6 1
7. Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 16 3
8. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 2 1
9. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 1
10. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 18 0
                   
11. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 2
12. Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 2
13. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 2 1
14. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 5 5 0.36 8 2
15. Dmitri Pankov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 3
16. Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 1
17. Maxim Krayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
18. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 2
19. Konstantin Baranov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
20. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 2
                   
21. Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 3
22. Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 0
23. Sergei Osipov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 2
24. Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -1
25. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 10 1
26. Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 36 0
27. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 0
28. Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
29. Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 -1
30. Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
                   
31. Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 6
32. Jiri Marusak (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 4
33. Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
34. Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 1
35. Sergei Korolyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 -3
36. Andrej Nedorost (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
37. Pavel Patera (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 6 3
38. Nikolai Ignatov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 3
39. Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 25 0
40. Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 16 -2
                   
41. Alexander R. Boikov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -1
42. Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 1
43. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 0 2 0.17 8 2
44. Radek Duda (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
45. Martin Hlavacka (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -1
46. Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
47. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
48. Viktor Alexandrov (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -3
49. Andrei Kruchinin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
50. Maxim Galanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
                   
51. Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 1
52. Mikhail Balandin (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
53. David Nemirovsky (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
54. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 0
55. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 -3
56. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 4
57. Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -2
58. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
59. Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
60. Alexander Titov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 1
                   
61. Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 2 8
62. Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
63. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -1
64. Alexander Zavyalov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
65. Mikhail Chernov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -2
66. Dmitri Nabokov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
67. Jan Benda (C/D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 0
68. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -1
69. Alexander Skugarev (C) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
70. Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 0 1 0.14 6 -2
                   
71. Denis Platonov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 0
72. Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 20 1
73. Martin Cech (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 6 1
74. Vladimir Antipin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 12 -1
75. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -1
76. David Moravec (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
77. Andrei Yevstafyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
78. Igor Shchadilov (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
79. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
80. Vasili Turkovsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 0
                   
81. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
82. Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 2
83. Nikolai Kurochkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 -2
84. Tero Lehterä (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 2
85. Andrei Yakhanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -1
86. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 2 -2
87. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -3
88. Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -1
89. Ladislav Cierny (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 -1
90. Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
                   
91. Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -1
92. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 14 2
93. Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 10 1
94. Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 2 6
95. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 6 0
96. Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 8 2
97. Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 1 1 0.07 10 1
98. Rudolf Huna (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
99. Vitali Novopashin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
100. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Playoffs Goaltending Stats