Premium Filter
2004-2005 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 4 10 14 1.27 22 -5
2. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 7 12 1.09 24 -8
3. Alexei Yashin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 3 7 10 1.11 10 2
4. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 6 3 9 0.90 4 9
5. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 6 9 0.90 8 3
6. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 4 8 0.80 8 6
7. Ilya Vorobyov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 5 8 0.80 14 1
8. Nikolai Antropov (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 3 4 7 0.78 18 3
9. Alexander R. Boikov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 5 7 0.70 4 3
10. Igor Korolyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 -1
                   
11. Anton But (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 2
12. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 1
13. Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 4 6 0.67 0 8
14. Alexander Ovechkin (LW) Washington Capitals Dynamo Moskva 10 2 4 6 0.60 31 4
15. Pavel Rosa (RW) Dynamo Moskva 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 3
16. Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 2 5 0.50 16 5
17. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 8 2
18. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 14 -11
19. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 2
20. Petr Sýkora (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 8 -1
                   
21. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8 2
22. Alexei Chupin (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 12 4
23. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 0 5
24. Dainius Zubrus (W/C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 22 0
25. Alexei S. Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 3
26. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 4
27. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 12 -11
28. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 1
29. Yevgeni Malkin (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 -2
30. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 4 4 0.40 18 10
                   
31. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 -1
32. Andrei Kovalenko (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 10 -2
33. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Avangard Omsk 8 3 0 3 0.38 6 -8
34. Dany Heatley (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 0
35. Alexander Frolov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 3
36. Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 -1
37. Sergei Samsonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 3
38. Yevgeni Muratov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
39. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
40. Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 -1
                   
41. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 2 3 0.33 0 3
42. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 4 3
43. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
44. Ilya Nikulin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 8 5
45. Alexander Titov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 0 3 3 0.30 16 1
46. Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 35 -2
47. Mikhail Grabovski (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 1
48. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 3
49. Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 30 -2
50. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 0 2 0.22 6 0
                   
51. Karel Rachunek (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 0 2 0.22 6 -2
52. Alexander Skugarev (C) Lada Togliatti 10 2 0 2 0.20 4 -2
53. Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 0 2 0.20 22 8
54. Viktor Alexandrov (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
55. Sergei Gonchar (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 -2
56. Alexander Guskov (D) Avangard Omsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 4 -2
57. Curtis Murphy (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 6 3
58. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 0 -3
59. Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -1
60. Maxim Kondratyev (D) Lada Togliatti 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -1
                   
61. Andrei Yakhanov (D) Lada Togliatti 9 0 2 2 0.22 6 0
62. Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 0 2 2 0.20 18 -3
63. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
64. Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
65. Igor Volkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
66. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
67. Fyodor Polishchuk (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 2
68. Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 2
69. Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -4
70. Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -5
                   
71. Vincent Lecavalier (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -1
72. Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 0
73. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 12 0
74. Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -3
75. Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 1
76. Artyom Kryukov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 -1
77. Alexander Seluyanov (D) Lada Togliatti 8 1 0 1 0.13 6 3
78. Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 0 1 0.11 16 0
79. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 1 0 1 0.10 0 0
80. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 2 -5
                   
81. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
82. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -1
83. Maxim Osipov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
84. Denis Platonov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
85. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -2
86. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
87. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -3
88. Vadim Averkin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
89. Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 0
90. Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 -1
                   
91. Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -1
92. Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 1
93. Yakov Rylov (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 10 3
94. Lubos Bartecko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 1
95. Andrei Kruchinin (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 0
96. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 1 1 0.14 4 1
97. Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 18 0
98. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 1 1 0.10 2 1
99. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 1 1 0.10 8 1
100. Sergei Gusev (D) Avangard Omsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 14 1
185 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 10 0.90 .966 8 1 0 3 600 224 9
2. Jussi Markkanen Lada Togliatti 10 1.44 .938 6 4 0 1 628 197 15
3. Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 10 3.17 .877 4 5 0 0 569 213 30
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 6 0
2. Fred Brathwaite Ak Bars Kazan 2 0.47 .960 1 1 0 1 129 48 2
3. Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2.16 .936 1 3 0 0 250 131 9
4. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 1.62 .917 0 0 0 0 38 11 1
5. Yevgeni Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.53 .915 2 3 0 0 308 140 13
6. Marc Lamothe Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2.42 .910 5 3 0 0 522 193 21
7. Sergei Zvyagin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2.36 .900 0 3 0 0 179 63 7
8. Nikolai Khabibulin Ak Bars Kazan 2 3.04 .846 0 2 0 0 119 33 6
9. Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk 2 5.54 .831 0 1 0 0 109 49 10
10. Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Ildar Mukhometov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
12. Konstantin Simchuk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
13. Andrei Pyatkevich Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -