Premium Filter
2005-2006 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 13 13 26 2.00 8 13
2. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 9 8 17 1.31 26 12
3. Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 5 10 15 1.36 2 7
4. Yevgeni Malkin (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 5 10 15 1.36 41 7
5. Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 11 14 1.08 40 13
6. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 7 6 13 1.00 4 0
7. Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 8 11 0.85 14 11
8. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 0 1
9. Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 10 4
10. Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 5 3 8 0.73 10 2
                   
11. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 4 -3
12. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 10 1
13. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 4 8 0.73 14 -2
14. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 12
15. Oleg Belkin (LW) Avangard Omsk 13 2 6 8 0.62 10 2
16. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 5 7 0.70 10 -2
17. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 5 7 0.64 6 0
18. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 7
19. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 12 1
20. Denis Kartsev (C) Lada Togliatti 8 5 0 5 0.63 12 0
                   
21. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 1 5 0.39 8 4
22. Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 4 1 5 0.39 10 -2
23. Sergei Gusev (D) Avangard Omsk 13 4 1 5 0.39 12 2
24. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Khimik Mytishchi 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 2
25. Anders Eriksson (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 16 7
26. Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 -3
27. Jan Hejda (D) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 3 5 0.56 24 2
28. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 2 3 5 0.39 16 4
29. Alexander Yunkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 1
30. Andrei Kuteikin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 4 5 0.83 10 -2
                   
31. Albert Leshchyov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 1 4 5 0.56 10 0
32. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.39 8 -3
33. Václav Novák (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.39 8 3
34. Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 0 4 0.67 8 -2
35. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 6 2
36. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 0 4 0.31 36 1
37. David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 8 0
38. Enver Lisin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 3
39. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 1
40. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
                   
41. Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 -2
42. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) Lada Togliatti 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
43. Andrei Taratukhin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 24 -4
44. Dmitri Subbotin (LW) HK MVD 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 -4
45. Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
46. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 -2
47. Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 -2
48. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 10 0 4 4 0.40 12 4
49. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 0 3 0.27 2 -1
50. David Ling (RW/C) Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 0
                   
51. Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 -1
52. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 4 2 1 3 0.75 16 -3
53. Yevgeni Gribko (D) HK MVD 4 2 1 3 0.75 38 -2
54. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 1
55. Denis Arkhipov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 1
56. Alexei Glukhov (C/LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 -1
57. Anton But (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 -1
58. Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 1
59. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 2 5
60. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 1
                   
61. Marat Davydov (D) HK MVD 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 -2
62. Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 1
63. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
64. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 -2
65. Alexei Kudashov (C) CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 -4
66. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 8 1 2 3 0.38 16 0
67. Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti 8 1 2 3 0.38 20 -2
68. Sergei Zhukov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 0 -2
69. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 0 -3
70. Ilya Vorobyov (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -2
                   
71. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 -4
72. Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
73. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 32 2
74. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -2
75. Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 0
76. Alexander Bumagin (LW) Lada Togliatti 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 -3
77. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 0 3 3 0.33 8 2
78. Yuri Panov (D) Khimik Mytishchi 9 0 3 3 0.33 14 -1
79. Nikolai Ignatov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 0 3 3 0.27 6 -1
80. Alexei Kosourov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 0 2
                   
81. Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 14 0
82. Alexander Golovin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -1
83. Miloslav Guren (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 0
84. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 4 2 0 2 0.50 8 0
85. Vasili Smirnov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
86. Dmitri Upper (C) CSKA Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 -2
87. Denis Abdullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 0 2 0.29 27 -2
88. Alexander Prokopyev (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 0 2 0.22 0 -1
89. Mikhail Sevostyanov (RW/D) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 0 2 0.22 0 1
90. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 2
                   
91. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 1
92. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
93. Radovan Somik (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
94. Sergei Soin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
95. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
96. Denis Kochetkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
97. Nikita Osipov (LW) HK MVD 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
98. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) HK MVD 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
99. Andrei Yakhanov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 0
100. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 1
368 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Fred Brathwaite Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.54 .923 10 0 0 1 624 191 16
2. Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1.84 .921 7 4 0 2 684 244 21
3. Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 13 1.89 .915 9 4 0 2 795 257 24
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Nikolayev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 11 4 0
2. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 4 1.85 .933 1 3 0 1 260 112 8
3. Dusan Salficky Khimik Mytishchi 9 2.17 .929 4 5 0 1 554 249 20
4. Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 2.81 .923 0 2 0 0 129 60 5
5. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 8 2.53 .914 4 3 0 1 474 212 20
6. Chad Alban Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2.21 .909 2 3 0 0 298 110 11
7. Konstantin Barulin Spartak Moskva 2 2.30 .909 0 1 0 0 105 40 4
8. Alexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3.26 .903 1 3 0 0 239 121 13
9. Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.71 .902 3 2 0 0 355 148 16
10. Sébastien Charpentier HK MVD 4 4.10 .901 1 2 0 0 235 128 16
                         
11. Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 4 2.26 .899 1 3 0 1 240 80 9
12. Peteris Skudra CSKA Moskva 7 2.76 .897 3 2 0 1 348 131 16
13. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 2.46 .894 2 1 0 0 220 76 9
14. Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.06 .875 2 0 0 0 175 42 6
15. Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 4.00 .871 0 1 0 0 60 27 4
16. Steve Valiquette Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 3.01 .870 4 3 0 0 458 154 23
17. Tyler Moss Spartak Moskva 2 3.56 .865 0 1 0 0 85 32 5
18. Alexander Fomichev CSKA Moskva 2 2.56 .864 0 0 0 0 71 19 3
19. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.67 .849 0 3 0 0 180 62 11
20. Timerlan Akayev HK MVD 1 6.99 .750 0 0 0 0 26 9 3
                         
21. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 1 3.00 .500 0 0 0 0 20 1 1
22. Sergei Zvyagin Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Alexei Yegorov Khimik Mytishchi 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Konstantin Simchuk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Boris Tortunov Avangard Omsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Vladimir Kulikov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sergei Shabanov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -