Premium Filter
2006-2007 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 7 11 18 1.13 20 2
2. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 10 7 17 1.06 4 6
3. Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 7 10 17 1.13 10 13
4. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 15 17 1.21 6 4
5. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 7 7 14 1.00 26 8
6. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 9 12 0.80 10 10
7. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 10 1 11 0.73 10 8
8. Alexei Simakov (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 7 4 11 0.92 18 4
9. Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 8 11 0.73 24 9
10. Pavel Rosa (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 10 2
                   
11. Sergei Shirokov (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
12. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 8 10 0.67 14 2
13. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 6 3 9 0.90 2 4
14. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 8 3
15. Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 34 11
16. Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 22 2
17. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 3 6 9 0.64 6 7
18. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
19. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 5 3 8 0.89 4 3
20. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 5 3 8 0.57 14 3
                   
21. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 4 4 8 0.50 18 7
22. Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 5 8 0.50 22 0
23. Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) CSKA Moskva 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 5
24. Alexander Seluyanov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 10
25. Igor Korolyov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 8 4
26. Alexei Cherepanov (RW) Avangard Omsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 1
27. Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 14 2
28. Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 -3
29. Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 3 6 0.38 44 3
30. Konstantin Korneyev (D) CSKA Moskva 12 2 4 6 0.50 6 -5
                   
31. Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 3
32. Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 0
33. Artyom Anisimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
34. Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 -2
35. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 -2
36. Ilya Zubov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 4
37. Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
38. Alexei Kosourov (F) CSKA Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 2
39. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 2
40. Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 3 5 0.39 4 1
                   
41. Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 1
42. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 -2
43. Albert Leshchyov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 1 4 5 0.56 8 3
44. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.46 12 -2
45. Konstantin Baranov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 4
46. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 12 -2
47. Fyodor Polishchuk (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
48. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 3
49. Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
50. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -2
                   
51. Alexander R. Boikov (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -1
52. Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 2
53. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 -2
54. Denis Parshin (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 -3
55. Brett Hauer (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 4
56. Igor Ulanov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 20 1
57. Anton Belov (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 1
58. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 1 3 4 0.25 12 -2
59. Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 1
60. Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 2
                   
61. Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 39 2
62. Grigori Shafigulin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 3 0.43 14 0
63. Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 3 0 3 0.25 12 -1
64. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
65. Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
66. Sergei Soin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
67. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
68. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 -1
69. Ilya Krikunov (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 -3
70. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 3
                   
71. David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 2
72. Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 1 3 0.21 0 1
73. Alexander Guskov (D) Lada Togliatti 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
74. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
75. Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
76. Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 16 2
77. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 2
78. Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -4
79. Alexander Loginov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 -1
80. Denis Denisov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 0
                   
81. Sergei Rozin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 18 -1
82. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 1 2 3 0.21 8 0
83. Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1 2 3 0.20 28 9
84. Mika Hannula (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 3 3 0.60 10 0
85. Alexei Bondarev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 3 3 0.43 31 0
86. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 -1
87. Dmitri Upper (C) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 8 -1
88. Vladislav Ozolin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 12 -1
89. Jan Novák (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 0 3 3 0.20 14 3
90. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) HK MVD 3 2 0 2 0.67 8 -2
                   
91. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -4
92. Vladimir Pervushin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 1
93. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
94. Konstantin Panov (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
96. Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
97. Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
98. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
99. David Ling (RW/C) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
100. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
373 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1.93 .929 11 1 0 1 871 369 37
2. Konstantin Simchuk CSKA Moskva 11 2.57 .898 7 3 0 1 632 237 27
3. Mika Noronen Ak Bars Kazan 16 2.23 .886 10 4 0 0 941 279 36
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Volkov Vityaz Chekhov 1 1.01 .964 0 1 0 0 60 27 1
2. Alexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 6 1.33 .954 3 3 0 2 361 167 8
3. Petri Vehanen Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1.49 .946 1 3 0 1 243 106 6
4. Alexander Fomichev Avangard Omsk 7 1.54 .944 4 1 0 2 350 153 9
5. Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytishchi 9 1.91 .939 4 4 0 3 504 246 16
6. Sergei Nikolayev Sibir Novosibirsk 1 2.00 .938 0 1 0 0 60 30 2
7. Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 4 1.64 .931 2 1 0 1 220 81 6
8. Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1.83 .923 2 1 0 0 197 72 6
9. Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.19 .923 3 2 0 0 302 131 11
10. Anton Khudobin Dallas Stars Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.31 .923 0 0 0 0 26 12 1
                         
11. Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.75 .905 0 3 0 0 197 86 9
12. Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva 2 3.24 .896 0 1 0 0 93 43 5
13. Semyon Varlamov New York Islanders Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.94 .890 3 3 0 0 368 145 18
14. Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytishchi 1 3.76 .885 0 0 0 0 47 23 3
15. Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets 2 3.00 .871 0 1 0 0 80 27 4
16. Sergei Bobrovski Florida Panthers Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 4.00 .871 0 1 0 0 60 27 4
17. Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 6 2.64 .868 3 1 0 1 318 92 14
18. Alexei Anisimov HK MVD 2 5.01 .868 0 2 0 0 120 66 10
19. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 3 3.69 .861 0 3 0 0 179 68 11
20. Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.06 .857 0 0 0 0 30 6 1
                         
21. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 3.00 .857 1 0 0 0 60 18 3
22. Sébastien Charpentier Vityaz Chekhov 2 5.00 .851 0 2 0 0 120 57 10
23. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 3 4.25 .833 0 3 0 0 180 65 13
24. Peteris Skudra Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 5.50 .823 0 2 0 0 120 62 11
25. Yevgeni Konstantinov HK MVD 1 5.00 .815 0 1 0 0 60 22 5
26. Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -