PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2006-2007 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 7 11 18 1.13 20 2
2. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 10 7 17 1.06 4 6
3. Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 7 10 17 1.13 10 13
4. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 15 17 1.21 6 4
5. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 7 7 14 1.00 26 8
6. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 9 12 0.80 10 10
7. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 10 1 11 0.73 10 8
8. Alexei Simakov (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 7 4 11 0.92 18 4
9. Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 8 11 0.73 24 9
10. Pavel Rosa (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 10 2
                   
11. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
12. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 8 10 0.67 14 2
13. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 6 3 9 0.90 2 4
14. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 8 3
15. Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 34 11
16. Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 22 2
17. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 3 6 9 0.64 6 7
18. Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
19. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 5 3 8 0.89 4 3
20. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 5 3 8 0.57 14 3
                   
21. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 4 4 8 0.50 18 7
22. Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 5 8 0.50 22 0
23. Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) CSKA Moskva 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 5
24. Alexander Seluyanov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 10
25. Igor Korolyov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 8 4
26. Alexei Cherepanov (RW) Avangard Omsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 1
27. Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 14 2
28. Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 -3
29. Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 3 6 0.38 44 3
30. Konstantin Korneyev (D) CSKA Moskva 12 2 4 6 0.50 6 -5
                   
31. Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 3
32. Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 0
33. Artyom Anisimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
34. Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 -2
35. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 -2
36. Ilya Zubov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 4
37. Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
38. Alexei Kosourov (F) CSKA Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 2
39. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 2
40. Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 1
                   
41. Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 1
42. Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 -2
43. Albert Leshchyov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 1 4 5 0.56 8 3
44. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 12 -2
45. Konstantin Baranov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 4
46. Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 12 -2
47. Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
48. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 3
49. Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
50. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -2
                   
51. Alexander Boikov (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -1
52. Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 2
53. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 -2
54. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 -3
55. Brett Hauer (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 4
56. Igor Ulanov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 20 1
57. Anton Belov (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 1
58. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 1 3 4 0.25 12 -2
59. Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 1
60. Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 2
                   
61. Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 39 2
62. Grigori Shafigulin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 3 0.43 14 0
63. Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 3 0 3 0.25 12 -1
64. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
65. Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
66. Sergei Soin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
67. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
68. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 -1
69. Ilya Krikunov (LW) Khimik Mytishchi 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 -3
70. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 3
                   
71. David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 2
72. Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 1 3 0.21 0 1
73. Alexander Guskov (D) Lada Togliatti 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
74. Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
75. Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
76. Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 16 2
77. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 2
78. Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -4
79. Alexander Loginov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 -1
80. Denis Denisov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 0
                   
81. Sergei Rozin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 18 -1
82. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 1 2 3 0.21 8 0
83. Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1 2 3 0.20 28 9
84. Mika Hannula (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 3 3 0.60 10 0
85. Alexei Bondarev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 3 3 0.43 31 0
86. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 -1
87. Dmitri Upper (C) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 8 -1
88. Vladislav Ozolin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 12 -1
89. Jan Novak (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 0 3 3 0.20 14 3
90. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) HK MVD 3 2 0 2 0.67 8 -2
                   
91. Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -4
92. Vladimir Pervushin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 1
93. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
94. Konstantin Panov (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
96. Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
97. Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
98. David Ling (RW/C) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
99. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
100. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
373 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1.93 .929
2. Konstantin Simchuk CSKA Moskva 11 2.57 .898
3. Mika Noronen Ak Bars Kazan 16 2.23 .886
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Volkov Vityaz Chekhov 1 1.01 .964
2. Alexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 6 1.33 .954
3. Petri Vehanen Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1.49 .946
4. Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 7 1.54 .944
5. Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytishchi 9 1.91 .939
6. Sergei Nikolayev Sibir Novosibirsk 1 2.00 .938
7. Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 4 1.64 .931
8. Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1.83 .923
9. Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.19 .923
10. Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.31 .923
           
11. Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.75 .905
12. Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva 2 3.24 .896
13. Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.94 .890
14. Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytishchi 1 3.76 .885
15. Sergei Bobrovski Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 4.02 .875
16. Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets 2 3.00 .871
17. Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 6 2.64 .868
18. Alexei Anisimov HK MVD 2 5.01 .868
19. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 3 3.69 .861
20. Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.06 .857
           
21. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 3.00 .857
22. Sébastien Charpentier Vityaz Chekhov 2 5.00 .851
23. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 3 4.25 .833
24. Peteris Skudra Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 5.50 .823
25. Yevgeni Konstantinov HK MVD 1 5.00 .815
26. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
27. Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 0 - -
28. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
29. Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - -