PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1993-1994 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Martynov (F) Desna Bryansk 51 30 17 47 0.92 32
2. Vadim Karpov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 18 29 17 46 2.56 20
3. Igor Gorbenko (F) Yermak Angarsk 2 32 12 44 22.00 0
4. Pavel Skugarev (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 27 14 41 3.42 6
5. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 48 21 16 37 0.77 32
6. Dmitri Khomyakov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 26 10 36 3.00 2
7. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 18 29 6 35 1.94 30
8. Alexander Ragulin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 20 14 34 2.83 10
9. Alexei Petukhov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 48 22 11 33 0.69 4
10. Dmitri Shimkov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 18 21 12 33 1.83 18
                   
11. Sergei Chasovnikov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 21 11 32 2.67 2
12. Sergei Lopushansky (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 43 23 7 30 0.70 40
13. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 22 8 30 0.73 52
14. Mikhail Chuprov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 52 21 9 30 0.58 38
15. Alexander Skvortsov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 16 14 30 2.50 14
16. Ilya Shemolakov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 51 21 8 29 0.57 16
17. Yevgeni Kornoukhov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 11 17 28 2.33 0
18. Sergei Zhdanov (D) Desna Bryansk 52 10 18 28 0.54 50
19. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 20 7 27 2.25 2
20. Valeri Makhov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 11 16 27 2.25 10
                   
21. Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 27 20 6 26 0.96 4
22. Sergei Gordeyev (F) Desna Bryansk 52 13 13 26 0.50 22
23. Ivan Dyomin (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 47 21 4 25 0.53 14
24. Sergei Brovin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 20 5 25 0.61 26
25. Vadim Gusev (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 43 18 7 25 0.58 16
26. Sergei Zotov (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 43 15 10 25 0.58 28
27. Alexander Myagkov (F) Taganay Zlatoust 46 22 2 24 0.52 14
28. Andrei Zhelnov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 52 15 9 24 0.46 24
29. Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Novoil Ufa 10 14 10 24 2.40 4
30. Dmitri Maximov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 39 12 12 24 0.62 30
                   
31. Mikhail Kulichikhin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 45 11 13 24 0.53 96
32. Vladimir Kuznetsov (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 37 16 7 23 0.62 12
33. Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 45 15 8 23 0.51 42
34. Dmitri Tyurin (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 54 11 12 23 0.43 14
35. Pyotr Petinati (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 43 17 5 22 0.51 12
36. Vitali Barabash (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 16 6 22 1.83 2
37. Oleg Sarayev (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 53 14 8 22 0.42 20
38. Alexander Skugarev (C) Yermak Angarsk 12 13 9 22 1.83 0
39. Sergei Chistikhin (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 39 13 9 22 0.56 10
40. Sergei Gusev (F) totals 62 12 10 22 0.35 40 0
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 37 12 5 17 0.46 30
    Desna Bryansk 25 0 5 5 0.20 10
                   
41. Andrei Pinchugov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 16 19 2 21 1.31 6
42. Igor Parashkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 41 17 4 21 0.51 24
43. Alexei Pugin (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 54 17 4 21 0.39 74
44. Alexander Blinov (F) Khimik Engels 15 13 8 21 1.40 30
45. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 50 11 10 21 0.42 32
46. Gennadi Yevdokimychev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 46 15 5 20 0.43 34
47. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Novoil Ufa 8 13 7 20 2.50 0
48. Alexander Yargin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 45 12 8 20 0.44 26
49. Kirill Povaryonkin (D) Sokol Lukhovitsy 51 8 12 20 0.39 52
50. Andrei Kuryndin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 13 6 19 0.58 2
                   
51. Alexei Ivanov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 10 9 19 1.58 2
52. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Metallurg Achinsk 13 9 10 19 1.46 0
53. Alexander Kurochkin (F) totals 41 7 12 19 0.46 32 0
    Sokol Lukhovitsy 7 0 0 0 0.00 6
    Komineft Nizhny Odes 34 7 12 19 0.56 26
54. Anatoli Mikhalyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 11 7 18 1.50 0
55. Vitali Sedov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 7 13 4 17 2.43 6
56. Sergei Makiyenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 8 10 7 17 2.13 0
57. Mikhail Kiryukhin (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 54 9 8 17 0.31 12
58. Valeri Belousov (F) Khimik Engels 11 8 9 17 1.55 0
59. Anatoli Fyodorov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 18 8 9 17 0.94 0
60. Maxim Orlov (F) Taganay Zlatoust 45 14 2 16 0.36 12
                   
61. Denis Yanyuk (F) Taganay Zlatoust 32 12 4 16 0.50 12
62. Dmitri Sumets (F) Desna Bryansk 34 12 4 16 0.47 2
63. Ramil Usmanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 10 11 5 16 1.60 8
64. Sergei Yeryomenko (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 10 6 16 5.33 0
65. Vladimir Pashkin (F) Khimik Engels 5 10 6 16 3.20 2
66. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 35 10 6 16 0.46 34
67. Alexei Ivanov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 28 9 7 16 0.57 34
68. Yuri Karpov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 8 8 16 1.33 2
69. Vadim Buluchevsky (D) Taganay Zlatoust 48 6 10 16 0.33 4
70. Boris Ketov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 16 14 1 15 0.94 4
                   
71. Sergei Lobkis (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 54 14 1 15 0.28 38
72. Vladimir Orlov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 28 13 2 15 0.54 36
73. Alexei Krutov (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 42 13 2 15 0.36 6
74. Sergei Lantratov (F/D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 6 12 3 15 2.50 0
75. Sergei Braitsev (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 17 12 3 15 0.88 18
76. Alexei Morozov (F) totals 13 11 4 15 1.15 4 0
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
    Metallurg Achinsk 13 11 4 15 1.15 4
77. Andrei Yegorov (F) Rubin Tyumen-2 34 9 6 15 0.44 18
78. Igor Orlov (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 36 9 6 15 0.42 16
79. Oleg Boichenko (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 14 8 7 15 1.07 6
80. Roman Gabidullin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 7 8 15 1.25 4
                   
81. Oleg Zak (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 41 7 8 15 0.37 18
82. Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo-Gorky NN 54 7 8 15 0.28 10
83. Oleg Gorbenko (D) Yermak Angarsk 11 6 9 15 1.36 0
84. Igor Karpechenko (D) Desna Bryansk 52 6 9 15 0.29 16
85. Sergei Belkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - 6 9 15 - -
86. Vadim Kuznetsov (F) Desna Bryansk 43 10 4 14 0.33 22
87. Dmitri Goryunov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN 41 9 5 14 0.34 2
88. Sergei Ilyushchenko (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 41 9 5 14 0.34 36
89. Matvei Belousov (F) Taganay Zlatoust 43 9 5 14 0.33 24
90. Nikita Salikhov (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 50 9 5 14 0.28 59
                   
91. Yevgeni Stolyarenko (D) Yermak Angarsk 12 8 6 14 1.17 10
92. Sergei Purtov (C) Taganay Zlatoust 22 8 6 14 0.64 18
93. Sergei Sivakov (F) Rubin Tyumen-2 32 8 6 14 0.44 8
94. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 38 7 7 14 0.37 18
95. Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 6 8 14 0.42 10
96. Yevgeni Mikhalkevich (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 37 5 9 14 0.38 62
97. Alexander Rozhnev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 3 11 14 0.64 8
98. Anton Yurkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 10 10 3 13 1.30 8
99. Sergei Yarovoy (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 10 3 13 1.08 0
100. Andrei Yershov (D) Sokol Lukhovitsy 39 9 4 13 0.33 66
874 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Malyushenko Desna Bryansk 51 - -
2. Andrei Kozlov Sokol Lukhovitsy 44 - -
3. Alexander Byzov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 42 - -
4. Alexander Zhuldikov Taganay Zlatoust 39 - -
5. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 35 - -
6. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo-Gorky NN 32 - -
7. Andrei Butyrin Komineft Nizhny Odes 31 - -
8. Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 30 - -
9. Alexander Semyonov Kedr Novouralsk 28 - -
10. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 28 - -
           
11. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 25 - -
12. Yevgeni Tarasov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 24 - -
13. Alexander Vasilyev Rubin Tyumen-2 24 - -
14. Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo-Gorky NN 23 - -
15. Igor Kuznetsov SKA St. Petersburg-2 21 - -
16. Konstantin Simchuk ShVSM Kiev 16 - -
17. Sergei Morozov Sokol Lukhovitsy 16 - -
18. Leonid Shilyayev Komineft Nizhny Odes 14 - -
19. Igor Koshkin Metallurg Achinsk 13 - -
20. Ostap Ploskov Taganay Zlatoust 12 - -
           
21. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 12 - -
22. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 12 - -
23. Igor Karpenko ShVSM Kiev 11 - -
24. Alexei Yegorov Khimik Engels 11 - -
25. Andrei Finagin Shakhter Prokopievsk 11 - -
26. Alexander Frolov Desna Bryansk 11 - -
27. Konstantin Mazurkevich Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 11 - -
28. Vladimir Plotnikov Rubin Tyumen-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Tikhomirov ShVSM Kiev 9 - -
2. Andrei Shishlakov Desna Bryansk 9 - -
3. Sergei Vasilyev Toros Neftekamsk 8 - -
4. Alexei Prokhorenko Shakhter Prokopievsk 8 - -
5. Oleg Rybin Metallurg Achinsk 8 - -
6. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 7 - -
7. Dmitri Khomutov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 7 - -
8. Igor Vasilyev Novoil Ufa 7 - -
9. Viktor Murashkin Yermak Angarsk 7 - -
10. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 6 - -
           
11. Alexei Starkov Toros Neftekamsk 6 - -
12. Oleg Gulyayev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 6 - -
13. Sergei Kikin Novoil Ufa 6 - -
14. Eduard Strozhkov Rubin Tyumen-2 6 - -
15. Vitali Deikin Komineft Nizhny Odes 5 - -
16. Denis Aralin Khimik Engels 5 - -
17. Arkadi Shapirovsky Komineft Nizhny Odes 5 - -
18. Vasili Pavlyukov Ak Bars Kazan-2 5 - -
19. Vladimir Chernovsky Ak Bars Kazan-2 5 - -
20. Ivan Andrianov Khimik Engels 4 - -
           
21. Sergei Baranov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 4 - -
22. Alexander Agopeyev Sokol Lukhovitsy 4 - -
23. Alexei Gubarev Lada Togliatti-2 4 - -
24. Yuri Sednev Lada Togliatti-2 4 - -
25. Vladimir Bazhanov Torpedo-Gorky NN 3 - -
26. Nikolai Glebov Torpedo-Gorky NN 3 - -
27. Andrei Panasenko SKA St. Petersburg-2 3 - -
28. Vladimir Buchelnikov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 3 - -
29. Sergei Nikolayev Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 3 - -
30. Andrei Bessonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 3 - -
           
31. Sergei Kiryakhin Torpedo-Gorky NN 2 - -
32. Alexander Sartakov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 - -
33. Sergei Stakhorsky Desna Bryansk 2 - -
34. Tikhon Glazkov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 2 - -
35. Gennadi Ushakov Lada Togliatti-2 2 - -
36. Sergei Shcherba Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 2 - -
37. Georgi Kozhevnikov Taganay Zlatoust 2 - -
38. Yevgeni Shityakov Taganay Zlatoust 2 - -
39. Sergei Taranets SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 - -
40. Andrei Zhidkikh ShVSM Kiev 1 - -
           
41. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo-Gorky NN 1 - -
42. Gennadi Goldin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 1 - -
43. Yuri Shundrov Sokol Lukhovitsy 1 - -
44. Konstantin Kalmykov Sokol Lukhovitsy 1 - -
45. Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti-2 1 - -
46. Sergei Vshivkov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 1 - -
47. Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 1 - -
48. Konstantin Kuzmin Rubin Tyumen-2 1 - -
49. Igor Belov Lada Togliatti-2 0 - -
50. Yuri Shevchenko Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -
           
51. Anatoli Mazur Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -
52. Vitali Yeremeyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
53. Vadim Tarasov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
54. German Letunovsky Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
55. Yevgeni Nabokov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
56. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
57. Vladimir Zazhivnov Shakhter Prokopievsk - - -
58. Eduard Likhanov Shakhter Prokopievsk - - -
59. Konstantin Alexeyev Novoil Ufa - - -
60. Vladimir Tikhomirov Novoil Ufa - - -
           
61. Maxim Shchyogolev Metallurg Achinsk - - -
62. A. Kuzmin Metallurg Achinsk - - -
63. Airat Valiullin Ak Bars Kazan-2 - - -
64. Andrei Nikiforov Ak Bars Kazan-2 - - -