League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2003-2004 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stanislav Terentyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 -
2. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 -
3. Alexei Artemyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
4. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
5. Yuri Petrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -
6. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 -
7. Vitali Yelisov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -
8. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -
9. Dmitri Osipov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -
10. Alexander Ryabov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -
                   
11. Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 -
12. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 4 2 1 3 0.75 33 -
13. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
14. Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
15. Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -
16. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -
17. Andrei Esipov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -
18. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -
19. Andrei Nogin (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -
20. Sergei Nalisin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -
                   
21. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -
22. Roman Sychyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -
23. Alexei Shereshkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -
24. Konstantin Leontyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 8 -
25. Nikolai Sidorov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 24 -
26. Kamil Galimov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
27. Valeri Zavyalov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
28. Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -
29. Ilya Seryogin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 18 -
30. Andrei Kanev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -
                   
31. Yevgeni Filippov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
32. Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 -
33. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 2 2 0.50 27 -
34. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 -
35. Alexander Seluyanov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
36. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
37. Radik Shangareyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
38. Stanislav Zinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
39. Dzhanbek Lukmanov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
40. Igor Zinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -
                   
41. Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -
42. Sergei Topol (LW) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -
43. Alexander Orishchenko (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -
44. Oleg Marinichev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -
45. Alexander Mityagin (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -
46. Artyom Bozhko (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 -
47. Sergei Paior (C) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 0.25 30 -
48. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
49. Alexei Yemelin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
50. Denis Yefremov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
                   
51. Igor Shichenko (D/F) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
52. Konstantin Bruy (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
53. Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -
54. Alexander Butorin (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -
55. Maxim Semyonov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -
56. Alexander Bumagin (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -
57. Sergei Voronenkov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -
58. Ilya Grebennikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -
59. Rustem Valeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 -
60. Sergei Parfiryev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 -
                   
61. Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 -
62. Andrei Buldakov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
63. Mikhail Balandin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
64. Mikhail Beresnev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 14 -
65. Vladimir Tobolnov (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
66. Filipp Metlyuk (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
67. Rinat Shamsullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
68. Anton Vinogradov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
69. Alexander Dobrachev (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
70. Oleg Artemyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
                   
71. Vladimir Pervushin (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
72. Alexander Yegorov (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
73. Alexei Vershinin (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
74. Rinat Timerbulatov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
75. Yuri Alexandrov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
76. Rafael Garayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
77. Maxim Kashin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
78. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
79. Sergei Sokolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
80. Yevgeni Fibikh (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
                   
81. Dmitri Tolchkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
82. Ilya Belsky (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
83. Alexander Fyodorov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
84. Alexander Zhuchayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
85. Yevgeni Moshkarev (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
86. Alexander Ovchinnikov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
87. Maxim Maximovsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
88. Alexander Yemelin (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
89. Dmitri Zakharov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
90. Pavel Piskunov (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
                   
91. Ildar Nasyrov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
92. Nikita Nikitin (D) Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
93. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
94. Igor Kupriyenko (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
95. Alexander Naumov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
96. Yuri Sbortsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
97. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Lada Togliatti-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 6 -
98. Igor Gainullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 6 -
99. Damir Serazetdinov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 6 -
100. Vladimir Golubev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 14 -
2003-2004 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti-2 3 0.00 - - - - - - - 0
2. Sergei Gorelov Omskie Yastreby 2 0.50 - - - - - - - 1
3. Andrei Pyatkevich Lada Togliatti-2 2 0.75 - - - - - - - 1
4. Anatoli Kazachkin Ariada Volzhsk 4 2.50 - - - - - - - 10
5. Denis Khudyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 2 2.50 - - - - - - - 5
6. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 3.00 - - - - - - - 3
7. Dmitri Ageyev Omskie Yastreby 2 4.50 - - - - - - - 9
8. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 5.75 - - - - - - - 23
9. Anton Khrulyov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 6.00 - - - - - - - 6
10. Alexander Vakhtyorov Ariada Volzhsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Grigori Ryzhikov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 0 - - - - - - - - -