PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 82 54 55 109 1.33 117
2. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 85 46 52 98 1.15 66
3. Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 80 31 52 83 1.04 134
4. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 59 31 51 82 1.39 48
5. Maxim Mayorov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 53 39 38 77 1.45 60
6. Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk-2 70 14 63 77 1.10 48
7. Igor Chaban (F) Progress Glazov 80 34 40 74 0.93 89
8. Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 69 21 53 74 1.07 92
9. Denis Kozyrev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 56 45 28 73 1.30 89
10. Pavel Makarov (F) Gornyak Rudny 54 34 39 73 1.35 24
                   
11. Ilya Khurinov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 72 38 34 72 1.00 70
12. Sergei Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 27 45 72 1.20 62
13. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 60 35 36 71 1.18 28
14. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 32 39 71 1.04 78
15. Mikhail Gavrilov (F) Gornyak Rudny 60 26 45 71 1.18 28
16. Gennadi Neklyudov (F) totals 54 22 49 71 1.31 94 0
    Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
    Viking Perm 48 22 48 70 1.46 90
17. Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) HK Chelny 81 38 31 69 0.85 74
18. Sergei Yakhanov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 84 30 39 69 0.82 80
19. Aslan Raisov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 32 29 40 69 2.16 54
20. Igor Bortnikov (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 85 29 40 69 0.81 68
                   
21. Ildar Syundyukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 84 31 37 68 0.81 102
22. Alexander Filatyev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 29 39 68 1.31 50
23. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 79 26 42 68 0.86 52
24. Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 76 34 33 67 0.88 81
25. Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 30 37 67 1.16 42
26. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 33 33 66 1.10 34
27. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 26 40 66 1.22 28
28. Alexander Dmitriyev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 75 33 32 65 0.87 114
29. Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 79 36 28 64 0.81 131
30. Yevgeni Suntsov (F) HK Chelny 71 39 24 63 0.89 58
                   
31. Andrei Pisarev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 61 29 34 63 1.03 94
32. Alexei Krasavin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 46 31 31 62 1.35 24
33. Artur Abiyev (F) HK Chelny 80 38 23 61 0.76 116
34. Ivan Artyomov (F) totals 74 33 28 61 0.82 98 0
    Progress Glazov 51 24 20 44 0.86 68
    Kristall Saratov-2 23 9 8 17 0.74 30
35. Roman Alexeyev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 67 29 31 60 0.90 64
36. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 29 31 60 0.83 113
37. Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Viking Perm 60 28 32 60 1.00 36
38. Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Lipetsk 59 25 35 60 1.02 36
39. Maxim Zhilin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 77 37 22 59 0.77 86
40. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 86 27 32 59 0.69 50
                   
41. Andrei Mizyugin (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 61 22 37 59 0.97 82
42. Ilya Dubrovin (D/F) Avangard Omsk-2 50 30 28 58 1.16 28
43. Yuri Kuzin (RW) Spartak Moskva-2 51 28 30 58 1.14 68
44. Stepan Filonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 58 26 32 58 1.00 58
45. Mikhail Vasilyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 28 29 57 0.98 24
46. Dmitri Pasenko (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 58 25 32 57 0.98 50
47. Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 53 32 24 56 1.06 14
48. Artyom Kisly (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 18 38 56 1.37 48
49. Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 59 8 48 56 0.95 22
50. Igor Velichkin (LW/RW) totals 45 29 26 55 1.22 74 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 26 26 52 1.27 72
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
                   
51. Kirill Startsev (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 56 25 30 55 0.98 38
52. Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 58 25 30 55 0.95 58
53. Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 21 34 55 0.92 70
54. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 30 24 54 0.90 72
55. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 29 25 54 1.46 90
56. Mikhail Yuryev (F) totals 51 23 31 54 1.06 14 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 10 5 6 11 1.10 0
    Saryarka Karaganda 41 18 25 43 1.05 14
57. Yevgeni Karpov (F) Viking Perm 42 20 34 54 1.29 46
58. Artyom Shirgaziyev (F) HK Chelny 79 15 39 54 0.68 14
59. Sergei Orlov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 57 30 23 53 0.93 40
60. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 76 23 30 53 0.70 122
                   
61. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 47 22 31 53 1.13 18
62. Alexei Pichkalyov (F) totals 64 22 31 53 0.83 76 0
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 26 16 15 31 1.19 30
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 22 3 9 12 0.55 18
    Viking Perm 16 3 7 10 0.63 28
63. Anton Burenin (F) totals 69 30 22 52 0.75 78 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 11 10 2 12 1.09 24
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 58 20 20 40 0.69 54
64. Stanislav Levin (F) Vityaz Chekhov-2 50 28 24 52 1.04 64
65. Maxim Trunyov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 39 27 25 52 1.33 58
66. Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 38 26 26 52 1.37 38
67. Rafael Akhmetov (W/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 74 26 26 52 0.70 40
68. Ivan Kuchin (C) totals 49 24 28 52 1.06 50 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 45 24 24 48 1.07 46
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 0 4 4 1.00 4
69. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 60 23 29 52 0.87 66
70. Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 78 22 30 52 0.67 97
                   
71. Alexei Savinov (F) totals 80 22 30 52 0.65 140 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 22 6 11 17 0.77 70
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 58 16 19 35 0.60 70
72. Rafael Garayev (F) totals 86 31 20 51 0.59 58 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 40 15 11 26 0.65 28
    HK Chelny 46 16 9 25 0.54 30
73. Vitali Nikolayev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 28 23 51 0.94 51
74. Konstantin Mikryukov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 78 28 23 51 0.65 150
75. Sergei Purtov (C) Gornyak Rudny 60 26 25 51 0.85 52
76. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 72 26 25 51 0.71 48
77. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) HK MVD Balashikha-2 35 23 28 51 1.46 90
78. Pavel Kopytin (LW) HK Lipetsk 59 20 31 51 0.86 30
79. Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 57 33 17 50 0.88 102
80. Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 47 27 23 50 1.06 34
                   
81. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 29 25 25 50 1.72 60
82. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Khimik Mytishchi-2 34 22 28 50 1.47 41
83. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 21 29 50 1.04 44
84. Alexander Golts (F) Altay Barnaul 52 21 29 50 0.96 79
85. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Progress Glazov 38 19 31 50 1.32 46
86. Ruslan Chumarin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 85 11 39 50 0.59 114
87. Alexei Shilokhvostov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 25 24 49 0.84 54
88. Alexander Polyakov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk-2 44 20 29 49 1.11 56
89. Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 75 17 32 49 0.65 113
90. Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 28 20 48 0.63 66
                   
91. Ivan Pudov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 25 23 48 0.92 64
92. Denis Grebenkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 56 25 23 48 0.86 32
93. Valeri Belykh (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 52 20 28 48 0.92 30
94. Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 54 20 28 48 0.89 22
95. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 58 20 28 48 0.83 88
96. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 45 26 21 47 1.04 68
97. Alexander Trushkov (D) totals 76 26 21 47 0.62 87 0
    Kristall Saratov-2 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 24 19 43 0.60 85
98. Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 23 24 23 47 2.04 62
99. Kirill Makarov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 48 24 23 47 0.98 68
100. Andrei Rychagov (C) HK MVD Balashikha-2 25 21 26 47 1.88 24
2 458 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Sergei Silantyev Lada Togliatti-2 13 1.46 -
2. Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 28 1.65 -
3. Yevgeni Kiselyov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 1.88 -
4. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 35 2.05 -
5. Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 62 2.07 -
6. Sergei Gorelov Saryarka Karaganda 17 2.13 -
7. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 53 2.18 -
8. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 47 2.23 -
9. Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 17 2.24 -
10. Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 22 2.27 -
           
11. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 25 2.29 -
12. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 25 2.32 -
13. Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytishchi-2 26 2.35 -
14. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 17 2.35 -
15. Filipp Sirik Spartak Moskva-2 10 2.42 -
16. Nikita Starikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 33 2.44 -
17. Andrei Karpov HK Lipetsk 24 2.47 -
18. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 30 2.50 -
19. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 25 2.52 -
20. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 70 2.54 -
           
21. Kirill Kornilov Spartak Moskva-2 25 2.58 -
22. Oleg Nazarenko HK MVD Balashikha-2 19 2.60 -
23. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Sibir Novosibirsk-2 17 2.60 -
24. Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti-2 38 2.61 -
25. Alexander Polukeyev Spartak Moskva-2 26 2.62 -
26. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 41 2.68 -
27. Stanislav Tkachenko Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 2.70 -
28. Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 60 2.79 -
29. Vadim Buzdalin Ariada Volzhsk-2 12 2.81 -
30. Anton Kuznetsov Khimik Mytishchi-2 11 2.84 -
           
31. Sergei Denisov Vityaz Chekhov-2 27 2.86 -
32. Mikhail Meyer SKA St. Petersburg-2 29 2.87 -
33. Ivan Chernyayev HK Piter 31 2.91 -
34. Alexander Cherepenin HK Tver 32 2.94 -
35. Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 46 2.96 -
36. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik-SibGUFK 12 3.00 -
37. Dmitri Ageyev Metallurg Mednogorsk 10 3.00 -
38. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 19 3.01 -
39. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Moskva-2 11 3.05 -
40. Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 26 3.06 -
           
41. Denis Kanareykin Ariada Volzhsk-2 45 3.19 -
42. Roman Cherepov Viking Perm 44 3.21 -
43. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik-SibGUFK 18 3.22 -
44. Andrei Petukhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 3.31 -
45. Vladimir Kulikov Vityaz Chekhov-2 12 3.39 -
46. Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 13 3.47 -
47. Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada Volzhsk-2 32 3.48 -
48. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 44 3.50 -
49. Timerlan Akayev HK Tver 16 3.50 -
50. Sergei Shchukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 3.60 -
           
51. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 25 3.65 -
52. Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 34 3.76 -
53. Vladimir Varyanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 23 3.78 -
54. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 17 3.90 -
55. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk-2 25 3.91 -
56. Sergei Klimentyev Khimik Mytishchi-2 15 3.93 -
57. Viktor Shevchenko Desna Bryansk 26 3.99 -
58. Vladimir Zorin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 4.02 -
59. Alexei Merkesov Ariada Volzhsk-2 11 4.19 -
60. Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 46 4.22 -
           
61. Alexander Gusev Dynamo Moskva-2 21 4.27 -
62. Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 35 4.80 -
63. Ivan Nesterov Yermak Angarsk-2 28 5.00 -
64. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 13 5.18 -
65. Grigori Boldyrev CSKA Moskva-2 10 5.24 -
66. Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk-2 10 5.43 -
67. Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod-2 25 5.59 -
68. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk-2 20 7.05 -
69. Anton Kislitsyn Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 61 - -
70. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 58 - -
           
71. Konstantin Boldakov CSK VVS Samara-2 56 - -
72. Ruslan Rizayev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 53 - -
73. Andrei Yegorov Toros Neftekamsk-2 50 - -
74. Vyacheslav Lisovets Altay Barnaul 49 - -
75. Alexander Danilishin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 45 - -
76. Maxim Gryaznov Barys Astana-2 40 - -
77. Sergei Stepanov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 39 - -
78. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 38 - -
79. Alexei Gerov Gornyak Rudny 38 - -
80. Alexei Ivanov Avangard Omsk-2 38 - -
           
81. Rafael Khakimov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 37 - -
82. Alexei Petrov Irtysh Pavlodar 36 - -
83. Andrei Chernoskutov HK Tambov 36 - -
84. Alexander Latyshev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 36 - -
85. Sergei Khudyakov Irtysh Pavlodar 35 - -
86. Alexander Solovyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 35 - -
87. Marat Karimov Neftyanik Leninogorsk-2 35 - -
88. Alexei Vasilyev Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 35 - -
89. Nikolai Gorodilov HK Chelny 35 - -
90. Stanislav Bychkov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 35 - -
           
91. Kirill Senatorov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 34 - -
92. Denis Zolotaryov Buran Voronezh 33 - -
93. Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 - -
94. Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 32 - -
95. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 32 - -
96. Denis Pugachyov Kristall Saratov-2 31 - -
97. Alexander Kolyuzhny Saryarka Karaganda 31 - -
98. Konstantin Antipyev Viking Perm 31 - -
99. Dmitri Kivachuk Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 30 - -
100. Alexander Krotovsky Progress Glazov 30 - -
296 goalies found | Previous page | Next page