PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 72 55 52 107 1.49 129
2. Anton Burenin (F) totals 88 47 41 88 1.00 103 0
    Progress Glazov 44 24 19 43 0.98 34
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 44 23 22 45 1.02 69
3. Roman Vasilyev (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 76 32 54 86 1.13 87
4. Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 66 44 41 85 1.29 99
5. Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 57 25 82 1.24 118
6. Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 74 40 38 78 1.05 38
7. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi-2 51 48 29 77 1.51 124
8. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 27 49 76 1.09 16
9. Dmitri Maximov (RW) HK Bryansk 74 31 40 71 0.96 40
10. Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 73 27 44 71 0.97 110
                   
11. Nikita Bondarev (LW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 69 19 52 71 1.03 91
12. Dmitri Goldenkov (W) Dynamo Moskva-2 75 30 39 69 0.92 56
13. Grigori Tukhtarov (F) Kapitan Stupino-2 60 29 40 69 1.15 44
14. Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 73 42 26 68 0.93 22
15. Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 62 29 39 68 1.10 70
16. Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 79 28 40 68 0.86 55
17. Andrei Kuchin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 55 25 43 68 1.24 94
18. Mikhail Mikeshin (F) HK Bryansk 74 31 36 67 0.91 104
19. Arseni Kardailsky (F) Atlant Mytishchi-2 74 24 43 67 0.91 42
20. Alexander Karpov (F) Khimik Voskresensk-2 73 41 25 66 0.90 66
                   
21. Ivan Nikitin (F) Atlant Mytishchi-2 76 34 32 66 0.87 30
22. Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 72 33 33 66 0.92 54
23. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 24 42 66 1.22 98
24. Maxim Noskov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 65 19 47 66 1.02 104
25. Arsen Akhmetov (F) HK Sarov 74 36 29 65 0.88 138
26. Eduard Baklanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 66 31 34 65 0.98 86
27. Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 67 26 39 65 0.97 52
28. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 27 37 64 1.07 70
29. Alexander Toryanik (RW) HK Belgorod-2 71 37 26 63 0.89 141
30. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 42 28 35 63 1.50 54
                   
31. Nikita Kokovin (F) Atlant Mytishchi-2 70 27 36 63 0.90 149
32. Sergei Monakhov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 74 26 36 62 0.84 26
33. Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 54 33 28 61 1.13 42
34. Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Vityaz Chekhov-2 68 30 31 61 0.90 240
35. Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 69 28 33 61 0.88 40
36. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 69 26 35 61 0.88 26
37. Denis Golubev (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 26 35 61 0.85 72
38. Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 75 28 32 60 0.80 38
39. Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 73 27 33 60 0.82 93
40. Andrei Zhuravlyov (F) HK Sarov 70 26 34 60 0.86 68
                   
41. Pavel Popov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 30 28 58 1.07 46
42. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 41 28 30 58 1.41 68
43. Pavel Katrich (F) HK Tambov 75 27 31 58 0.77 42
44. Andrei Golyshev (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 76 17 41 58 0.76 36
45. Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 24 33 57 1.10 54
46. Sergei Stolyarov (F) HK Bryansk 66 19 38 57 0.86 97
47. Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 69 19 38 57 0.83 143
48. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 49 32 24 56 1.14 85
49. Anton Tikhonov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 73 30 26 56 0.77 100
50. Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 17 39 56 1.17 50
                   
51. Ildar Khamidullin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 40 15 41 56 1.40 56
52. Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 30 25 55 0.81 54
53. Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Tambov 76 30 25 55 0.72 141
54. Igor Ushakov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 59 23 32 55 0.93 26
55. Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 18 37 55 0.98 40
56. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 71 18 37 55 0.77 74
57. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 26 28 54 1.00 56
58. Pavel Zotov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 24 30 54 1.04 58
59. Anton Zhukov (F) THK Tver 74 24 29 53 0.72 64
60. Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Kedr Novouralsk 52 20 33 53 1.02 30
                   
61. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 49 31 21 52 1.06 58
62. Albert Shutkov (F) THK Tver 67 30 22 52 0.78 24
63. Roman Vafin (F) Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 50 28 24 52 1.04 80
64. Artyom Ovchinnikov (C) Dizel Penza-2 60 28 24 52 0.87 22
65. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 24 28 52 1.00 78
66. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 76 33 18 51 0.67 66
67. Anton Tikhomirov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 74 29 22 51 0.69 34
68. Anton Naumenko (F) HK Sarov 74 25 26 51 0.69 58
69. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 67 24 27 51 0.76 93
70. Fyodor Averyushkin (F) Spartak Moskva-2 71 22 29 51 0.72 44
                   
71. Pyotr Kopytsov (F) Vityaz Chekhov-2 75 22 29 51 0.68 48
72. Ivan Ivanov (F) totals 50 21 30 51 1.02 26 0
    THK Tver 49 20 30 50 1.02 26
    CSK VVS Samara-2 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
73. Alexei Kolbin (F) HK Tambov 63 19 32 51 0.81 82
74. Alexander Alyoshkin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 66 18 33 51 0.77 88
75. Mikhail Churekov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 29 21 50 0.89 62
76. Dzhanbek Lukmanov (F) HK Bryansk 75 22 28 50 0.67 141
77. Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 21 29 50 0.93 56
78. Andrei Logvinov (F) HK Tambov 74 21 29 50 0.68 62
79. Sergei Yavin (F) HK Chelny 76 21 29 50 0.66 34
80. Mikhail Latyshev (F) HK Tambov 76 20 30 50 0.66 24
                   
81. Pavel Apalikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 16 34 50 0.96 6
82. Andrei Rukin (LW/C) Kapitan Stupino-2 61 30 19 49 0.80 26
83. Yegor Chuguyev (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 73 29 20 49 0.67 78
84. Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 77 25 24 49 0.64 86
85. Roman Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 78 24 25 49 0.63 38
86. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 67 23 26 49 0.73 215
87. Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 22 27 49 0.88 22
88. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 68 21 28 49 0.72 104
89. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 19 30 49 0.91 18
90. Vladimir Repin (D) CSKA Moskva-2 74 14 35 49 0.66 101
                   
91. Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 34 14 48 0.89 26
92. Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 65 29 19 48 0.74 56
93. Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 27 21 48 0.67 50
94. Alexander Lisin (LW) THK Tver 66 21 27 48 0.73 57
95. Nikita Levanov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 49 26 21 47 0.96 24
96. Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 88 24 23 47 0.53 79
97. Kirill Ivashkin (F) HK Tambov 75 22 25 47 0.63 58
98. Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Sarov 74 21 26 47 0.64 74
99. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 75 19 28 47 0.63 58
100. Pavel Lymarev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 56 18 29 47 0.84 34
2 205 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 16 1.43 -
2. Sergei Gorelov Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 1.60 -
3. Gleb Yevdokimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 13 1.62 -
4. Vadim Buzdalin Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 12 1.62 -
5. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 1.69 -
6. Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 30 1.77 -
7. Sergei Dolgikh Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 45 1.91 -
8. Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 44 2.03 -
9. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti-2 12 2.14 -
10. Georgi Boyarshinov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 26 2.19 -
           
11. Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 25 2.19 -
12. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 13 2.23 -
13. Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 46 2.26 -
14. Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 51 2.29 -
15. Alexei Ivanov Avangard Omsk-2 10 2.30 -
16. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 39 2.33 -
17. Alexander Skrynnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 43 2.34 -
18. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 55 2.38 -
19. Kirill Kornilov Spartak Moskva-2 41 2.40 -
20. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 40 2.40 -
           
21. Roman Dernov THK Tver 39 2.41 -
22. Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 21 2.42 -
23. Mikhail Mikhailov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 2.46 -
24. Denis Belopolsky Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 19 2.46 -
25. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk-2 54 2.49 -
26. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 41 2.51 -
27. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 33 2.51 -
28. Mikhail Meyer SKA St. Petersburg-2 40 2.52 -
29. Sergei Magarilov HK Bryansk 60 2.60 -
30. Sergei Denisov Vityaz Chekhov-2 48 2.60 -
           
31. Alexei Batalov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 2.61 -
32. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 51 2.62 -
33. Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 2.64 -
34. Alexander Cherepenin HK MVD Balashikha-2 60 2.65 -
35. Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 36 2.65 -
36. Ivan Dokin CSKA Moskva-2 52 2.70 -
37. Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 2.70 -
38. Alexander Yakovlev Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2.72 -
39. Dmitri Ageyev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 12 2.74 -
40. Sergei Shiryayev Metallurg Mednogorsk 49 2.75 -
           
41. Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Balashikha-2 20 2.76 -
42. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Moskva-2 45 2.77 -
43. Alexander Solovyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 2.79 -
44. Ivan Ageyev CSKA Moskva-2 34 2.80 -
45. Bogdan Oshchinsky HK Tambov 34 2.82 -
46. Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 2.83 -
47. Leonid Kandakov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 28 2.83 -
48. Alexander Danilishin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 36 2.86 -
49. Dmitri Yakovlev Atlant Mytishchi-2 16 2.86 -
50. Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 21 2.96 -
           
51. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 2.96 -
52. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva-2 29 2.98 -
53. Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 43 3.00 -
54. Filipp Sirik Spartak Moskva-2 32 3.01 -
55. Andrei Chernoskutov HK Tambov 45 3.08 -
56. Artyom Gvozdik Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 26 3.08 -
57. Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 25 3.08 -
58. Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 13 3.10 -
59. Denis Korovayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 37 3.12 -
60. Vladimir Zorin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 17 3.12 -
           
61. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 35 3.15 -
62. Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 28 3.23 -
63. Maxim Balyakhin Buran Voronezh 45 3.25 -
64. Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 11 3.31 -
65. Sergei Letunovsky Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 32 3.36 -
66. Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk-2 21 3.38 -
67. Savva Borodin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 21 3.38 -
68. Sergei Shchukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 50 3.44 -
69. Alexander Zubanov HK Sarov 39 3.44 -
70. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen-2 16 3.44 -
           
71. Yuri Lavretsky Kapitan Stupino-2 36 3.46 -
72. Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk-2 23 3.48 -
73. Maxim Bessmertny Buran Voronezh 39 3.49 -
74. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 58 3.63 -
75. Ivan Slyusar HK Bryansk 23 3.68 -
76. Nikita Starikov HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 17 3.69 -
77. Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 18 3.70 -
78. Anton Kuznetsov Atlant Mytishchi-2 39 3.78 -
79. Roman Shumikhin Vityaz Chekhov-2 18 3.81 -
80. Ivan Chernyayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 3.85 -
           
81. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 49 3.94 -
82. Ilya Kocherov Kapitan Stupino-2 31 3.94 -
83. Yevgeni Kochetov Khimik Voskresensk-2 30 3.97 -
84. Ilya Andryukhov Atlant Mytishchi-2 35 4.13 -
85. Mikhail Mikhailov Oktan Perm 18 4.16 -
86. Alexander Serdyukov Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 4.20 -
87. Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk-2 23 4.35 -
88. Maxim Shchetinin HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 25 4.41 -
89. Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen-2 29 4.59 -
90. Andrei Alexandrov HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 23 4.63 -
           
91. Gleb Rybakov HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 22 4.79 -
92. Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod-2 52 5.10 -
93. Andrei Khaikin Vityaz Chekhov-2 12 5.13 -
94. Alexander Levashov HK Belgorod-2 36 5.67 -
95. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 59 - -
96. Kirill Gubanov Toros Neftekamsk-2 50 - -
97. Anton Kislitsyn Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 45 - -
98. Alexei Gerov Gornyak Rudny 44 - -
99. Vyacheslav Lisovets Altay Barnaul 40 - -
100. Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 37 - -
256 goalies found | Previous page | Next page