League Information and Facts
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 66 44 43 87 1.32 53
2. Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 57 25 82 1.24 118
3. Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 79 40 38 78 0.99 46
4. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Atlant Mytischi-2 51 48 29 77 1.51 124
5. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 27 50 77 1.10 16 61
6. Anton Burenin (F) totals 74 41 35 76 1.03 93 22
    Progress Glazov 30 15 14 29 0.97 20 22
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 44 26 21 47 1.07 73
7. Arsen Akhmetov (F) HK Sarov 79 38 34 72 0.91 138
8. Dmitri Maximov (RW) HK Bryansk 74 31 40 71 0.96 40
9. Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 73 42 26 68 0.93 22
10. Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 62 29 39 68 1.10 70
                   
11. Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 79 28 40 68 0.86 55
12. Andrei Kuchin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 55 25 43 68 1.24 94
13. Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 26 40 66 0.97 52
14. Grigori Tukhtarov (F) Kapitan Stupino-2 52 30 34 64 1.23 32 13
15. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 27 37 64 1.07 70
16. Alexander Toryanik (RW) HK Belgorod-2 71 37 26 63 0.89 141
17. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 42 28 35 63 1.50 54
18. Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 54 33 28 61 1.13 42
19. Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 70 28 33 61 0.87 40
20. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 69 26 35 61 0.88 26
                   
21. Denis Golubev (C/W) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 26 35 61 0.85 72
22. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 22 39 61 1.13 78
23. Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 73 27 33 60 0.82 93
24. Andrei Zhuravlyov (F) HK Sarov 75 26 34 60 0.80 74
25. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 41 28 30 58 1.41 68
26. Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 24 33 57 1.10 54
27. Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 69 19 38 57 0.83 143
28. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 49 32 24 56 1.14 85 10
29. Igor Ushakov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 61 24 32 56 0.92 26
30. Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 30 25 55 0.81 54
                   
31. Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 18 37 55 0.98 40
32. Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 17 38 55 1.15 50
33. Pavel Popov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 30 24 54 1.00 46
34. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 26 28 54 1.00 56
35. Pavel Zotov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 24 30 54 1.04 58
36. Alexander Andrusovich (RW) Kristall Berdsk 54 38 15 53 0.98 18
37. Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Kedr Novouralsk 53 20 33 53 1.00 30
38. Artyom Ovchinnikov (C) Dizel Penza-2 60 28 24 52 0.87 22
39. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 76 33 18 51 0.67 66
40. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 67 24 27 51 0.76 93
                   
41. Anton Naumenko (F) HK Sarov 79 24 27 51 0.65 66
42. Alexei Yefimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 40 28 22 50 1.25 71
43. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 23 27 50 0.96 74
44. Sergei Yavin (F) HK Chelny 76 21 29 50 0.66 34
45. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 49 29 20 49 1.00 48
46. Mikhail Churekov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 29 20 49 0.88 62
47. Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 77 25 24 49 0.64 86
48. Roman Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 78 24 25 49 0.63 38
49. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 67 23 26 49 0.73 215
50. Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 22 27 49 0.88 22
                   
51. Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 21 28 49 0.91 58
52. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 68 21 28 49 0.72 104
53. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 55 18 31 49 0.89 18
54. Pavel Apalikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 51 16 33 49 0.96 6
55. Vladimir Repin (D) CSKA Moskva-2 74 14 35 49 0.66 101
56. Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 34 14 48 0.89 26
57. Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 65 29 19 48 0.74 54
58. Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 27 21 48 0.67 50
59. Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Sarov 79 21 26 47 0.59 72
60. Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 80 32 14 46 0.58 68
                   
61. Mikhail Smirnov (F) HC VMF St. Petersburg-2 69 26 20 46 0.67 95 -5
62. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 29 23 23 46 1.59 44
63. Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 29 20 26 46 1.59 52
64. German Mikhailov (F) HC MVD-2 68 19 27 46 0.68 22
65. Pavel Lymarev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 56 18 28 46 0.82 32
66. Nikita Levanov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 50 23 22 45 0.90 22 21
67. Vasili Prokhorov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 72 20 25 45 0.63 86
68. Ivan Pudov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 19 26 45 0.87 73
69. Roman Mironikhin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 62 19 26 45 0.73 70 8
70. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 49 14 31 45 0.92 48
                   
71. Ivan Bondarenko (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 50 7 38 45 0.90 104
72. Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 22 22 44 0.85 22
73. Nikolai Furashov (F) HK Sarov 72 20 24 44 0.61 30
74. Ilya Brenyov (F) HC MVD-2 67 18 26 44 0.66 57
75. Ansel Galimov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 68 16 28 44 0.65 81 15
76. Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 62 12 32 44 0.71 50
77. Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 17 26 43 0.57 40
78. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 51 23 19 42 0.82 48
79. Airat Ziazov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 22 20 42 1.00 54 17
80. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 50 20 22 42 0.84 28
                   
81. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) totals 30 17 25 42 1.40 36 0
    Atlant Mytischi-2 25 15 22 37 1.48 36
    Lada Togliatti-2 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
82. Shamil Fattakhov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 65 16 26 42 0.65 24 13
83. Yuri Zherikhov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 49 12 30 42 0.86 103
84. Vitali Nikolayev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 11 31 42 0.78 26
85. Andrei Rukin (LW/C) Kapitan Stupino-2 53 25 16 41 0.77 24 5
86. Roman Vafin (F) Gazprom Orenburg-2 40 24 17 41 1.03 50
87. Kirill Orlenko (F) totals 48 23 18 41 0.85 94 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 47 23 17 40 0.85 94
    Dizel Penza-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
88. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 64 19 22 41 0.64 32
89. Artyom Kozelsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 65 16 25 41 0.63 26
90. Artyom Garifullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 20 20 40 0.57 18 14
                   
91. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 18 22 40 0.83 30
92. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Molot Perm 55 18 22 40 0.73 28
93. Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 74 18 22 40 0.54 44 12
94. Andrei Grushin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 69 17 23 40 0.58 26
95. Alexander Velichinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 80 17 23 40 0.50 38
96. Andrei Babushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 47 16 24 40 0.85 92
97. Dmitri Petryuk (F) Gazprom Orenburg-2 41 15 25 40 0.98 46
98. Nikita Smirnov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 50 15 25 40 0.80 22
99. Andrei Antonenko (F) Dizel Penza-2 77 15 25 40 0.52 42
100. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 55 10 30 40 0.73 64
1 303 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vadim Buzdalin Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 13 1.62 -
2. Gleb Yevdokimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 13 1.62 -
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 1.69 -
4. Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 30 1.77 -
5. Alexander Pasynkov Molot Perm 10 1.80 -
6. Sergei Dolgikh Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 45 1.91 -
7. Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 44 2.03 -
8. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti-2 12 2.14 -
9. Georgi Boyarshinov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 26 2.19 -
10. Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom Orenburg-2 24 2.19 -
           
11. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 13 2.23 -
12. Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 46 2.26 -
13. Alexei Ivanov Avangard Omsk-2 10 2.30 -
14. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 39 2.33 -
15. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 55 2.38 -
16. Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 20 2.42 -
17. Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 11 2.45 -
18. Mikhail Mikhailov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 2.46 -
19. Denis Belopolski Gazprom Orenburg-2 13 2.46 -
20. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 41 2.51 -
           
21. Alexei Batalov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 2.61 -
22. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 51 2.62 -
23. Alexander Zubanov HK Sarov 39 2.62 -
24. Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 2.64 -
25. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 36 2.69 -
26. Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 2.70 -
27. Alexander Yakovlev Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2.72 -
28. Dmitri Ageyev Gazprom Orenburg-2 16 2.74 -
29. Sergei Shiryayev Metallurg Mednogorsk 49 2.75 -
30. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 2.78 -
           
31. Alexander Solovyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 2.79 -
32. Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 2.83 -
33. Leonid Kandakov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 30 2.83 -
34. Alexander Danilishin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 35 2.86 -
35. Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom Orenburg-2 15 2.96 -
36. Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 24 3.00 -
37. Artyom Gvozdik Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 26 3.08 -
38. Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 25 3.08 -
39. Sergei Silantyev Gazprom Orenburg-2 11 3.10 -
40. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 57 3.14 -
           
41. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 34 3.15 -
42. Sergei Letunovsky Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 33 3.36 -
43. Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk-2 21 3.38 -
44. Savva Borodin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 21 3.38 -
45. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 16 3.44 -
46. Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 27 3.46 -
47. Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk-2 23 3.48 -
48. Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 21 3.60 -
49. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 48 3.94 -
50. Mikhail Mikhailov Molot Perm 19 4.16 -
           
51. Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk-2 26 4.35 -
52. Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 29 4.59 -
53. Alexei Gerov Gornyak Rudny 44 - -
54. Anton Kislitsyn Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 44 - -
55. Maxim Bessmertny Buran Voronezh 37 - -
56. Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 35 - -
57. Pavel Bessonov Kazakhmys Satpaev 34 - -
58. Ilya Kocherov Kapitan Stupino-2 31 - -
59. Vyacheslav Lisovets Altay Barnaul 28 - -
60. Andrei Stelmakh Amur Khabarovsk-2 27 - -
           
61. Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 27 - -
62. Dmitri Tischenko Molot Perm 27 - -
63. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva-2 21 - -
64. Andrei Maslakov HC MVD-2 20 - -
65. Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 18 - -
66. Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 16 - -
67. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk-2 15 - -
68. Alexander Skrynnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 13 - -
69. Alexander Gusev Dizel Penza-2 13 - -
70. Dmitri Voloshin Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 13 - -
           
71. Igor Glazkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 12 - -
72. Yevgeni Markov Gornyak Rudny 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 1 0.00 1.000
3. Kirill Yeremin Lada Togliatti-2 1 0.00 -
4. Ivan Bazyleyev Dizel Penza-2 3 1.67 -
5. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 9 1.77 -
6. Mikhail Demidov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 1.80 -
7. Rostislav Vershinin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 1 18.46 -
8. Maxim Chazov Molot Perm 4 2.00 -
9. Denis Khudyakov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 3 2.00 -
10. Vladimir Yeremeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 2 2.00 -
           
11. Alexei Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.00 -
12. Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 1 2.00 -
13. Ramil Nugumanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 2.00 -
14. Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 1 2.00 -
15. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk-2 3 2.33 -
16. Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.50 -
17. Sergei Kalash Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.55 -
18. Alexei Ivanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 2 2.55 -
19. Igor Bobkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 9 2.67 -
20. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.74 -
           
21. Alexander Pakush Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 4 2.75 -
22. Yegor Podomatsky Lada Togliatti-2 5 2.76 -
23. Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Univer 2 3.00 -
24. Stepan Reshayev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
25. Andrei Makarov Lada Togliatti-2 9 3.27 -
26. Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 7 3.31 -
27. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 2 3.50 -
28. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.50 -
130 goalies found | Previous page | Next page