PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 9 15 24 1.71 10
2. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 4 10 14 1.00 32
3. Andrei Kolesnikov (D) Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 7 6 13 0.93 12
4. Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 7 12 0.86 4
5. Ivan Likhotnikov (F) THK Tver 11 2 10 12 1.09 6
6. Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 6 4 10 0.71 16
7. Arseni Bondarev (LW) HK MVD Balashikha-2 4 4 6 10 2.50 8
8. Andrei Salnikov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
9. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 4 9 0.64 36
10. Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 13 4 5 9 0.69 28
                   
11. Alexei Lozhkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 38
12. Yuri Yarutov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
13. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 6 9 0.64 6
14. Anton Nosov (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 5 3 8 0.57 28
15. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
16. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 3 5 8 1.14 49
17. Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 14 5 2 7 0.50 0
18. Andrei Kuchin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 4 3 7 0.50 6
19. Alexei Trandin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 1 6 7 0.50 6
20. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 4 3 3 6 1.50 4
                   
21. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 3 6 0.43 10
22. Pavel Chernov (C) Atlant Mytischi-2 4 2 4 6 1.50 10
23. Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 4 6 0.43 8
24. Dmitri Sayustov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 0 6 6 0.86 4
25. Alexander Velichinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
26. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
27. Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 2 5 0.36 4
28. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 2 5 0.36 20
29. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
30. Ilya Kablukov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
                   
31. Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 3 5 0.36 33
32. Alexei Potapov (RW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
33. Alexei Savinov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
34. Pavel Terentyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 28
35. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 10
36. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 4 0 4 0.29 8
37. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 10
38. Vladimir Stulov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
39. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 14
40. Semyon Valuisky (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
                   
41. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 10 3 0 3 0.30 6
42. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
43. Vladislav Barulin (C) Khimik Voskresensk-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
44. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Atlant Mytischi-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 38
45. Ilya Khardin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
46. Vladimir Fetisov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 18
47. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
48. Leonid Primizenkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
49. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 2 1 3 0.33 8
50. Vladimir Repin (D) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 1 3 0.21 22
                   
51. Artyom Ternavsky (D) CSKA Moskva-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 10
52. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 18
53. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
54. Yaroslav Yegorov (F) THK Tver 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
55. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
56. Alexei Demakov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
57. Andrei Yakhanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
58. Andrei Marygin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 2 3 0.43 12
59. Denis Golubev (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 3 3 1.00 29
60. Yuri Mamontov (D) Atlant Mytischi-2 4 0 3 3 0.75 6
                   
61. Ivan Amakhin (D) HK Tambov 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
62. Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4
63. Denis Trakhanov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 14 0 3 3 0.21 12
64. Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
65. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
66. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
67. Artyom Garifullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -1
68. Nikolai Yashchenkov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
69. Pavel Zotov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
70. Alexei Koznev (C) Vityaz Chekhov-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
                   
71. Dmitri Maximov (RW) HK Bryansk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
72. Sergei Sentyurin (W) Khimik Voskresensk-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
73. Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
74. Artur Abiyev (F) HK Chelny 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
75. Nikita Dostavalov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
76. Alexander Zinin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
77. Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
78. Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 20
79. Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 1 2 0.29 18
80. Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 32
                   
81. Dmitri Kirillov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
82. Sergei Andronov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 32
83. Roman Voloshenko (LW) HK MVD Balashikha-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
84. Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
85. Vladimir Litvinchuk (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -2
86. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Khimik Mytishchi-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
88. Yevgeni Tolkachyov (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
89. Maxim Zhilin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
90. Nikita Donets (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
91. Artyom Kozelsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 25
92. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
93. Artyom Gruzdev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
94. Kirill Lozhkin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
95. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
96. Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
97. Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
98. Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
99. Alexander Karpushkin (D) Dynamo Moskva-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
100. Artyom Shirgaziyev (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
192 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats