League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 18 60 78 2.05 30 -
2. Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 54 22 43 65 1.20 18 -
3. Azat Sharipov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 52 26 38 64 1.23 99 -
4. Ivan Bondarenko (F) totals 54 25 32 57 1.06 40 -
    Yurmaty Salavat 52 22 31 53 1.02 40 -
    Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 -
5. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Kedr Novouralsk 38 24 33 57 1.50 22 -
6. Alexei Oshchepkov (F) Altay Barnaul 52 24 32 56 1.08 20 -
7. Ildar Syundyukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 22 33 55 1.02 34 -
8. Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Altay Barnaul 51 20 33 53 1.04 26 -
9. Sergei Yakhanov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 18 35 53 0.98 38 -
10. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 52 26 26 52 1.00 66 -
                   
11. Dmitri Petryuk (F) Yurmaty Salavat 51 24 28 52 1.02 36 -
12. Dmitri Kirillov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 52 33 17 50 0.96 107 -
13. Dmitri Ilyin (F) totals 36 23 26 49 - 30 -
    Primorie Ussuriysk - - - - - - -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 23 26 49 1.36 30 -
14. Alexander Polyakov (RW) totals 53 18 31 49 0.92 46 -
    Yurmaty Salavat 51 15 26 41 0.80 46 -
    Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 2 3 5 8 4.00 0 -
15. Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 44 15 33 48 1.09 42 -
16. Nikita Panasenko (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 54 27 20 47 0.87 22 -
17. Andrei Popov (LW) Yurmaty Salavat 53 19 28 47 0.89 34 -
18. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 21 17 29 46 2.19 84 -
19. Nikolai Shveikin (C) CSK VVS Samara 54 20 25 45 0.83 76 -
20. Alexei Moshnov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 19 26 45 1.18 24 -
                   
21. Denis Skatov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 54 28 16 44 0.81 54 -
22. Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk 44 22 22 44 1.00 24 -
23. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 44 20 24 44 1.00 54 -
24. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 41 26 17 43 1.05 32 0
25. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Yurmaty Salavat 52 19 24 43 0.83 32 -
26. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 19 24 43 0.80 52 -
27. Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 42 15 28 43 1.02 38 -
28. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) totals 54 11 32 43 0.80 100 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 38 8 24 32 0.84 68 -
    HK Chelny 16 3 8 11 0.69 32 -
29. Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Oktan Perm 40 26 16 42 1.05 49 -
30. Robert Murduskin (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 26 16 42 0.78 22 -
                   
31. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 44 15 27 42 0.95 20 -
32. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 59 15 27 42 0.71 44 -
33. Artur Fairuzov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 50 20 21 41 0.82 36 -
34. Nikita Danilov (D/F) Altay Barnaul 53 17 24 41 0.77 24 -
35. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Oktan Perm 39 15 26 41 1.05 64 -
36. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 32 27 13 40 1.25 20 -
37. Dmitri Rusanov (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 36 23 17 40 1.11 52 -
38. Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Vladimir 44 16 24 40 0.91 24 -
39. Artur Garipov (D) Yurmaty Salavat 52 7 33 40 0.77 90 -
40. Ivan Zhdanov (D/F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 30 22 17 39 1.30 69 -
                   
41. Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 42 22 17 39 0.93 18 -
42. Vasili Shutov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 27 20 19 39 1.44 25 -
43. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Altay Barnaul 39 14 25 39 1.00 31 -
44. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Oktan Perm 39 20 18 38 0.97 38 -
45. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 41 17 21 38 0.93 104 -
46. Alexei Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 51 17 21 38 0.75 36 -
47. Denis Vasilenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 36 17 20 37 1.03 8 -
48. Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) HK Chelny 51 16 21 37 0.73 22 -
49. Vladislav Korneyev (D) Yurmaty Salavat 50 15 22 37 0.74 26 -
50. Dmitri Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 40 22 14 36 0.90 26 25
                   
51. Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 18 18 36 1.16 35 -
52. Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 52 17 19 36 0.69 62 -
53. Vitali Ardashev (F) Progress Glazov 50 23 12 35 0.70 100 -
54. Artur Zainutdinov (F) HK Chelny 54 20 15 35 0.65 30 -
55. Dmitri Obrezha (F) totals 32 18 17 35 - 48 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 32 18 17 35 1.09 48 -
    Primorie Ussuriysk - - - - - - -
56. Yuri Dessert (F) Altay Barnaul 30 17 18 35 1.17 32 -
57. Yuri Zhdanov (F) HK Vladimir 44 13 22 35 0.80 10 -
58. Sergei Trifonov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 51 13 22 35 0.69 56 -
59. Alexander Gordeyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 35 10 25 35 1.00 26 -
60. Alexander Yasavin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 32 20 14 34 1.06 14 -
                   
61. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) Titan Klin 42 20 14 34 0.81 32 14
62. Maxim Shevyakov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 52 19 15 34 0.65 64 -
63. Valeri Konev (C/LW) Kedr Novouralsk 36 18 16 34 0.94 8 -
64. Sergei Orlov (F) Altay Barnaul 54 18 16 34 0.63 40 -
65. Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 54 18 16 34 0.63 46 -
66. Yevgeni Makarov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 13 21 34 0.94 28 -
67. Anton Zhukov (F) HK Lipetsk 44 13 21 34 0.77 22 -
68. Maxim Koblov (F) totals 49 13 21 34 0.69 14 -
    Kedr Novouralsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 8 -
    Altay Barnaul 39 9 14 23 0.59 6 -
69. Vladimir Mochalov (F) HK Vladimir 40 8 26 34 0.85 16 4
70. Ilya Fedosov (F) HK Tambov 37 22 11 33 0.89 50 -
                   
71. Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 39 16 17 33 0.85 14 -
72. Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 42 13 20 33 0.79 28 -
73. Roman Shaikhelislamov (F) CSK VVS Samara 51 13 19 32 0.63 62 -
74. Andrei Chernov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 54 12 20 32 0.59 32 -
75. Vladimir Fetisov (F) Progress Glazov 52 11 21 32 0.62 60 -
76. Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 44 9 23 32 0.73 20 -
77. Igor Chaban (F) Progress Glazov 46 22 9 31 0.67 52 -
78. Dmitri Bobrov (F) totals 30 17 14 31 1.03 65 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -
    Toros Neftekamsk-2 26 16 14 30 1.15 63 -
79. Kirill Ugarov (F) totals 50 15 16 31 0.62 56 4
    Toros Neftekamsk-2 20 6 5 11 0.55 32 -
    Kristall Elektrostal 30 9 11 20 0.67 24 4
80. Juris Ozols (C) Titan Klin 42 14 17 31 0.74 62 13
                   
81. Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 44 14 17 31 0.70 22 -
82. Alexander Karpov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 42 13 18 31 0.74 22 14
83. Denis Tarabrin (RW) Buran Voronezh 44 12 19 31 0.70 48 -
84. Sergei Abramov (C) Oktan Perm 34 20 10 30 0.88 18 -
85. Andrei Martynov (F) HK Vladimir 44 20 10 30 0.68 14 -
86. Pavel Nikulin (F) Oktan Perm 40 17 13 30 0.75 58 -
87. Anton Shestakov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 14 16 30 0.71 43 -
88. Ivan Lesser (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 34 10 20 30 0.88 40 -
89. Vladimir Voronkov (D/F) HK Lipetsk 42 10 20 30 0.71 24 -
90. Timofei Yakushev (D) CSK VVS Samara 46 9 21 30 0.65 92 -
                   
91. Dmitri Kabanov (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 30 8 22 30 1.00 14 -
92. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 30 7 23 30 1.00 32 -
93. Sergei Gorlov (C) Titan Klin 36 19 10 29 0.81 6 10
94. Rustam Valiyev (F) totals 40 19 10 29 0.73 12 -
    HK Zelenograd 20 8 5 13 0.65 2 -
    HK Belgorod 20 11 5 16 0.80 10 -
95. Pavel Kopytin (LW) totals 27 17 12 29 1.07 35 1
    Buran Voronezh 25 16 11 27 1.08 35 -
    Kristall Elektrostal 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
96. Kirill Yelagin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 23 16 13 29 1.26 18 -5
97. Ravil Poyashev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 54 13 16 29 0.54 38 -
98. Alexander Repyakh (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 12 17 29 0.94 16 -
99. Dmitri Salomatov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 53 11 18 29 0.55 68 -
100. Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 26 6 23 29 1.12 22 -
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 26 2.82 .903 - - - - - - -
2. Valeri Obolyayev Kristall Elektrostal 19 3.18 .890 - - - - - - -
3. Konstantin Alexeyev Yurmaty Salavat 27 1.60 - - - - - - - -
4. Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 20 1.65 - - - - - - - -
5. Alexei Batalov Metallurg Mednogorsk 38 1.75 - - - - - - - -
6. Denis Motoshin Yurmaty Salavat 30 1.80 - - - - - - - -
7. Sergei Gorelov Kedr Novouralsk 16 1.88 - - - - - - - -
8. Artyom Romanov Primorie Ussuriysk 53 2.00 - - - - - - - -
9. Pavel Bolsunovsky HK Chelny 30 2.13 - - - - - - - -
10. Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 25 2.16 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Dmitri Shamygin Buran Voronezh 16 2.19 - - - - - - - -
12. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 25 2.24 - - - - - - - -
13. Oleg Nazarenko HK Belgorod 28 2.31 - - - - - - - -
14. Pavel Popkov HK Chelny 28 2.32 - - - - - - - -
15. Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 24 2.33 - - - - - - - -
16. Alexei Anisimov HK Vladimir 27 2.37 - - - - - - - -
17. Yevgeni Posokhin Progress Glazov 23 2.39 - - - - - - - -
18. Pyotr Dyakonov Titan Klin 31 2.48 - - - - - - - -
19. Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 31 2.61 - - - - - - - -
20. Roman Dernov THK Tver 20 2.63 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Mikhail Vorobyov HK Vladimir 10 2.70 - - - - - - - -
22. Alexander Volkov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 28 2.71 - - - - - - - -
23. Vladimir Yeremeyev Buran Voronezh 27 2.81 - - - - - - - -
24. Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 32 2.87 - - - - - - - -
25. Artyom Pyastolov Zauralie Kurgan-2 15 2.87 - - - - - - - -
26. Roman Cherepov Oktan Perm 37 3.00 - - - - - - - -
27. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 42 3.02 - - - - - - - -
28. Pavel Suchkov Dizel Penza-2 43 3.03 - - - - - - - -
29. Anton Merkulov Toros Neftekamsk-2 10 3.07 - - - - - - - -
30. Alexander Solovyov CSK VVS Samara 37 3.10 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Nikita Skatov Toros Neftekamsk-2 44 3.23 - - - - - - - -
32. Andrei Karpov HK Bryansk 29 3.32 - - - - - - - -
33. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 3.33 - - - - - - - -
34. Igor Yakubovsky HK Zelenograd 18 3.63 - - - - - - - -
35. Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 16 3.69 - - - - - - - -
36. Oleg Galyamov Zauralie Kurgan-2 32 3.84 - - - - - - - -
37. Alexander Zubanov HK Bryansk 11 4.22 - - - - - - - -
38. Sergei Shiryayev Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 27 4.33 - - - - - - - -
39. Stanislav Tkachenko HK Zelenograd 25 4.52 - - - - - - - -
40. Pavel Ivanov Kristall Saratov-2 26 5.01 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Alexander Lenkov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 12 5.81 - - - - - - - -
42. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk-2 42 - - - - - - - - -
43. Alexander Vlasov Altay Barnaul 33 - - - - - - - - -
44. Andrei Kuznetsov totals 25 - - - - - - - - -
    Dizel Penza-2 3 10.91 - - - - - - - -
    HK Belgorod 22 2.38 - - - - - - - -
45. Artur Kaipayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 22 - - - - - - - - -
46. Vadim Buzdalin CSK VVS Samara 21 - - - - - - - - -
47. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 19 - - - - - - - - -
48. Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 16 - - - - - - - - -
49. Sergei Dolgikh Altay Barnaul 16 - - - - - - - - -
50. Yevgeni Chernykh Kedr Novouralsk 16 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Artyom Gvozdik Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 15 - - - - - - - - -
52. Alexei Stolyar Yermak Angarsk-2 10 - - - - - - - - -
53. Denis Kuzmenko totals 10 - - - - - - - - -
    HK Vladimir 4 2.50 - - - - - - - -
    Kristall Elektrostal 6 3.97 .864 - - - - - - -
54. Anton Sokolov Altay Barnaul 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Valeri Tumanov Kristall Elektrostal 1 5.62 .833 - - - - - - -
2. Dmitri Yakunin HK Lipetsk 3 0.00 - - - - - - - -
3. Yuri Balmashnov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
4. Nikita Perevozchikov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 2 1.68 - - - - - - - -
5. Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
6. Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 4 2.01 - - - - - - - -
7. Alexei Sidonchikov HK Zelenograd 1 2.20 - - - - - - - -
8. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 7 2.28 - - - - - - - -
9. Yevgeni Mokeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 2.28 - - - - - - - -
10. Maxim Chazov Oktan Perm 2 2.50 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Konstantin Yeremkin Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 7 2.57 - - - - - - - -
12. Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk-2 7 2.78 - - - - - - - -
13. Viktor Tkachyov Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 7 2.86 - - - - - - - -
14. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
15. Denis Khudyakov Yermak Angarsk-2 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
16. Dmitri Kalyuzhny HK Zelenograd 1 3.12 - - - - - - - -
17. Dmitri Tishchenko HK Vladimir 9 3.19 - - - - - - - -
18. Svyatoslav Volkov Dizel Penza-2 3 3.55 - - - - - - - -
19. Ivan Bazyleyev Yermak Angarsk-2 3 3.67 - - - - - - - -
20. Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 9 3.78 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Leonid Monetchikov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 4.00 - - - - - - - -
22. Artyom Alexeyev Izhstal Izhevsk-2 8 4.22 - - - - - - - -
23. Zelimkhan Surakatov Yermak Angarsk-2 4 4.25 - - - - - - - -
24. Nikita Rupasov Zauralie Kurgan-2 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
25. Mikhail Tupikov Toros Neftekamsk-2 4 7.95 - - - - - - - -
26. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 7 - - - - - - - - -
27. Roman Krasnykh HK Bryansk 7 - - - - - - - - -
28. Semyon Ogorodnikov Avangard-Yugra Kogalym 7 - - - - - - - - -
29. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Anton Gichev CSK VVS Samara 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Rostislav Vershinin Progress Glazov 6 - - - - - - - - -
32. Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod 4 - - - - - - - - -
33. Semyon Ryabov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 4 - - - - - - - - -
34. Anton Kislitsyn Sokol Novocheboksarsk 2 - - - - - - - - -
35. Alexei Nosov Altay Barnaul 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Dmitri Dyachenko HK Zelenograd 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Ilya Bobrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 - - - - - - - - -
38. Konstantin Boldakov CSK VVS Samara 1 - - - - - - - - -
39. Nikita Silinsky HK Belgorod 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Gleb Yevdokimov Metallurg Mednogorsk 0 0.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Fyodor Kukin THK Tver 0 - - - - - - - - -