League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 52 34 40 74 1.42 36 -
2. Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 38 26 46 72 1.89 28 -
3. Denis Vasilenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 40 29 41 70 1.75 18 -
4. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Kedr Novouralsk 40 39 25 64 1.60 12 -
5. Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 52 28 35 63 1.21 70 -
6. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 52 18 44 62 1.19 44 -
7. Rinat Shafikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 38 29 31 60 1.58 20 -
8. Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 24 36 60 1.50 16 -
9. Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 50 22 38 60 1.20 24 -
10. Alexander Samarin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 40 21 38 59 1.48 26 -
                   
11. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 51 21 37 58 1.14 64 -
12. Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Bryansk 52 25 32 57 1.10 64 -
13. Ivan Artyomov (F) totals 54 23 34 57 1.06 44 13
    Progress Glazov 38 17 21 38 1.00 36 13
    Slavutich Smolensk 16 6 13 19 1.19 8 -
14. Maxim Kolesnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 52 24 32 56 1.08 40 -
15. Alexei Oshchepkov (F) Altay Barnaul 40 29 26 55 1.38 10 -
16. Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 36 18 37 55 1.53 60 -
17. Alexander Skugarev (C) Buran Voronezh 52 16 38 54 1.04 84 -
18. Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Bryansk 52 15 39 54 1.04 52 -
19. Alexei Moshnov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 22 29 51 1.34 32 -
20. Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 52 18 33 51 0.98 22 -
                   
21. Stepan Zhdanov (F) totals 44 21 29 50 1.14 32 -
    Shakhter Prokopievsk 26 14 16 30 1.15 24 -
    Altay Barnaul 18 7 13 20 1.11 8 -
22. Yuri Dessert (F) Altay Barnaul 40 17 33 50 1.25 53 -
23. Alexander Blokhin (F) THK Tver 37 16 33 49 1.32 20 -
24. Nikita Klyuchnikov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 40 12 37 49 1.23 32 -
25. Valentin Lidvanov (F) totals 54 28 20 48 0.89 52 -
    HK Belgorod 46 24 17 41 0.89 44 -
    HK Lipetsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 8 -
26. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 37 23 25 48 1.30 16 -
27. Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 50 19 29 48 0.96 42 -
28. Ivan Zhdanov (D/F) totals 42 26 21 47 1.12 32 -
    Shakhter Prokopievsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 -
    Altay Barnaul 34 23 16 39 1.15 26 -
29. Alexander Filatyev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 37 21 25 46 1.24 101 -
30. Andrei Penner (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 22 16 27 43 1.95 46 -
                   
31. Rafael Garayev (F) totals 52 28 14 42 0.81 6 -
    HK Chelny 44 26 12 38 0.86 6 -
    Slavutich Smolensk 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 -
32. Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) HK Bryansk 43 20 21 41 0.95 16 -
33. Valeri Konev (C/LW) Kedr Novouralsk 40 15 26 41 1.03 10 -
34. Maxim Koblov (F) Altay Barnaul 40 13 28 41 1.03 32 -
35. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Buran Voronezh 52 21 19 40 0.77 35 -
36. Dmitri Parshenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 18 22 40 0.77 28 -
37. Sergei Zabolotny (C) CSK VVS Samara 52 15 25 40 0.77 34 -
38. Dmitri Kabanov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 31 14 26 40 1.29 22 -
39. Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Buran Voronezh 52 23 16 39 0.75 20 -
40. Denis Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 48 20 19 39 0.81 8 -
                   
41. Stanislav Kalinin (F) Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 34 19 20 39 1.15 34 -
42. Igor Kovalenya (F) Slavutich Smolensk 52 17 22 39 0.75 67 -
43. Yuri Zhdanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 15 24 39 0.75 20 -
44. Vladimir Litvinchuk (F) HK Tambov - 17 21 38 - - -
45. Stanislav Lemeshevsky (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 39 16 22 38 0.97 22 -
46. Dmitri Talaikov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 14 24 38 0.95 30 -
47. Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Altay Barnaul 35 13 25 38 1.09 35 -
48. Ilya Fedosov (F) HK Tambov 52 25 12 37 0.71 50 -
49. Oleg Makarenko (F) HK Belgorod 51 23 14 37 0.73 28 -
50. Artyom Sevostyanov (LW/RW) Gazovik Tyumen 36 18 19 37 1.03 43 -
                   
51. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 40 18 19 37 0.93 51 -
52. Dmitri Salomatov (F) totals 49 18 19 37 0.76 59 -
    HK Belgorod 14 0 6 6 0.43 26 -
    Mordovia Saransk 35 18 13 31 0.89 33 -
53. Nikita Danilov (D/F) Altay Barnaul 38 15 22 37 0.97 16 -
54. Andrei Voronkov (F) Buran Voronezh 50 14 23 37 0.74 28 -
55. Sergei Orlov (F) Altay Barnaul 37 12 25 37 1.00 17 -
56. Alexander Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 12 25 37 0.93 23 -
57. Alexei Yefremov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 40 7 30 37 0.93 32 -
58. Andrei Protopopov (D) Buran Voronezh 48 7 30 37 0.77 32 -
59. Maxim Novozhilov (F) HK Tambov - 27 9 36 - - -
60. Rustam Valiyev (F) HK Belgorod 52 19 17 36 0.69 14 -
                   
61. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 16 12 24 36 2.25 6 -
62. Andrei Martynov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 40 16 19 35 0.88 10 -
63. Dmitri Rusanov (F) totals 47 11 24 35 0.74 82 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 28 -
    Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 31 10 22 32 1.03 54 -
64. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Buran Voronezh 48 13 21 34 0.71 63 -
65. Anton Ulyanov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 49 12 22 34 0.69 123 -
66. Sergei Kholodilin (F) Altay Barnaul 40 21 12 33 0.83 48 -
67. Alexander Puks (LW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 38 16 17 33 0.87 24 -
68. Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 43 16 17 33 0.77 48 -
69. Alexander Polyakov (RW) Buran Voronezh 36 11 22 33 0.92 14 -
70. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Mordovia Saransk 47 6 27 33 0.70 46 -
                   
71. Dmitri Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 52 18 14 32 0.62 26 -
72. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 17 15 32 0.80 24 -
73. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 37 16 16 32 0.86 30 -
74. Vasili Shutov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 22 15 17 32 1.45 27 -
75. Andrei Voitik (C) Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 34 13 19 32 0.94 42 -
76. Dmitri Petryuk (F) HK Lipetsk 45 13 19 32 0.71 44 -
77. Ivan Gruzdev (D) totals 46 8 24 32 0.70 38 -
    HK Belgorod 40 6 21 27 0.68 36 -
    THK Tver 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -
78. Andrei Timertashev (C) Slavutich Smolensk 46 5 27 32 0.70 28 -
79. Denis Skatov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 52 19 12 31 0.60 24 -
80. Dmitri Belyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 52 15 16 31 0.60 18 -
                   
81. Andrei Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 50 13 18 31 0.62 56 -
82. Andrei Krivushchenko (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 39 12 19 31 0.79 77 -
83. Alexander Chertovsky (F) totals 50 19 11 30 0.60 0 -
    HK Tambov 44 17 9 26 0.59 - -
    Kristall Elektrostal 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -
84. Dmitri Ilyin (F) totals 51 19 11 30 0.59 44 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 35 14 7 21 0.60 32 -
    Mordovia Saransk 16 5 4 9 0.56 12 -
85. Anton Khalo (F) Slavutich Smolensk 49 15 15 30 0.61 24 -
86. Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 42 9 21 30 0.71 46 -
87. Maxim Razhev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 27 19 10 29 1.07 16 -
88. Ravil Poyashev (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 51 17 12 29 0.57 28 -
89. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 51 15 14 29 0.57 24 -
90. Maxim Alexeyev (F) Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 36 14 15 29 0.81 28 -
                   
91. Dmitri Zobkov (F) HK Tambov - 12 17 29 - - -
92. Sergei Bochkaryov (LW) THK Tver 45 11 18 29 0.64 8 -
93. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) HK Tambov - 11 18 29 - - -
94. Alexei Nogikh (F) Progress Glazov 41 9 20 29 0.71 116 -2
95. Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 52 9 20 29 0.56 75 -
96. Sergei Galkin (D) Kedr Novouralsk 40 3 26 29 0.73 14 -
97. Sergei Kuveko (F) Altay Barnaul 36 18 10 28 0.78 20 -
98. Sergei Makiyenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 24 14 14 28 1.17 20 -
99. Alexander Frolov (F) Mordovia Saransk 50 14 14 28 0.56 26 -
100. Vasili Kruzhilin (D) Buran Voronezh 50 13 15 28 0.56 58 -
724 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Timerlan Akayev Slavutich Smolensk 22 2.38 .902 - - - - - - -
2. Valeri Obolyayev Kristall Elektrostal 21 2.28 .888 - - - - - - -
3. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 27 2.49 .886 - - - - - - -
4. Nikita Starikov Slavutich Smolensk 23 2.78 .884 - - - - - - -
5. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 35 3.80 .867 - - - - - - -
6. Alexei Merkesov Slavutich Smolensk 13 2.85 .864 - - - - - - -
7. Alexander Zubanov Progress Glazov 24 4.41 .830 - - - - - - -
8. Alexei Balyko Shakhter Prokopievsk 15 0.87 - - - - - - - -
9. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 35 1.58 - - - - - - - -
10. Alexander Vlasov Altay Barnaul 20 1.75 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Maxim Batkov Altay Barnaul 22 1.77 - - - - - - - -
12. Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 22 1.86 - - - - - - - -
13. Anton Kislitsyn HK Lipetsk 27 1.87 - - - - - - - -
14. Anton Shustov THK Tver 28 1.89 - - - - - - - -
15. Pavel Bliznyakov Shakhter Prokopievsk 40 1.98 - - - - - - - -
16. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 15 2.44 - - - - - - - -
17. Maxim Pronichev THK Tver 26 2.45 - - - - - - - -
18. Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 28 2.47 - - - - - - - -
19. Alexander Volkov CSK VVS Samara 27 2.50 - - - - - - - -
20. Sergei Dolgikh Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 12 2.58 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Pavel Popkov HK Chelny 10 2.70 - - - - - - - -
22. Stanislav Tkachenko Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 28 2.71 - - - - - - - -
23. Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod 24 3.00 - - - - - - - -
24. Vladislav Samokhvalov Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 14 3.07 - - - - - - - -
25. Artyom Romanov HK Chelny 13 3.07 - - - - - - - -
26. Artyom Pyastolov Zauralie Kurgan-2 12 3.33 - - - - - - - -
27. Andrei Kuznetsov HK Bryansk 30 3.34 - - - - - - - -
28. Pavel Bolsunovsky Mordovia Saransk 41 3.37 - - - - - - - -
29. Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 11 3.45 - - - - - - - -
30. Alexander Pribavkin Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 27 3.48 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Sergei Silantyev HK Chelny 25 3.80 - - - - - - - -
32. Dmitri Ageyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 16 3.82 - - - - - - - -
33. Pavel Butylkin Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 19 3.84 - - - - - - - -
34. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 3.95 - - - - - - - -
35. Alexander Artemyev Sputnik Almetievsk 38 4.03 - - - - - - - -
36. Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 25 4.08 - - - - - - - -
37. Timur Iskhakov Sputnik Almetievsk 23 4.12 - - - - - - - -
38. Ivan Klimenko Yantar Seversk 24 4.13 - - - - - - - -
39. Yevgeni Eikhman Gazovik Tyumen 19 4.21 - - - - - - - -
40. Oleg Galyamov Zauralie Kurgan-2 15 4.87 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Nikolai Zubtsov Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 27 4.96 - - - - - - - -
42. Oleg Nazarenko totals 42 - - - - - - - - -
    HK Belgorod 29 2.96 - - - - - - - -
    Kristall Elektrostal 13 2.09 - - - - - - - -
43. Yevgeni Bobrov Kedr Novouralsk 26 - - - - - - - - -
44. Denis Motoshin totals 25 - - - - - - - - -
    HK Chelny 11 2.36 - - - - - - - -
    Mordovia Saransk 14 2.52 - - - - - - - -
45. Yevgeni Chernykh Kedr Novouralsk 24 - - - - - - - - -
46. Alexander Pasynkov totals 23 - - - - - - - - -
    Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 1 4.00 - - - - - - - -
    Zauralie Kurgan-2 22 5.18 - - - - - - - -
47. Alexander Solovyov totals 20 - - - - - - - - -
    CSK VVS Samara 16 3.66 - - - - - - - -
    HK Chelny 4 3.00 - - - - - - - -
48. Andrei Sidorov Yantar Seversk 13 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Kositsky Kristall Elektrostal 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Pyotr Yeryomin Kristall Elektrostal 3 3.51 .864 - - - - - - -
3. Rostislav Vershinin Progress Glazov 5 7.20 .750 - - - - - - -
4. Nikita Silinsky HK Belgorod 2 0.00 - - - - - - - -
5. Anton Sokolov Altay Barnaul 3 1.00 - - - - - - - -
6. Dmitri Kalyuzhny Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 5 1.60 - - - - - - - -
7. Pavel Blaginin Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 4 1.75 - - - - - - - -
8. Mikhail Lesnichenko Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 6 2.00 - - - - - - - -
9. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 2.00 - - - - - - - -
10. Maxim Andryushkin Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Mikhail Osokin Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
12. Andrei Karpov HK Bryansk 3 2.33 - - - - - - - -
13. Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Tyumen 2 2.50 - - - - - - - -
14. Yuri Lavretsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 3 2.67 - - - - - - - -
15. Nikita Luginin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 4 3.00 - - - - - - - -
16. Mikhail Vorobyov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 4 3.00 - - - - - - - -
17. Igor Ustinsky Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
18. Yuri Petrov Sputnik Almetievsk 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
19. Roman Kupriyanov Sputnik Almetievsk 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Ivan Farafonov Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 5 3.40 - - - - - - - -
22. Nikita Rupasov Zauralie Kurgan-2 6 3.67 - - - - - - - -
23. Ilya Popov Gazovik Tyumen 9 3.89 - - - - - - - -
24. Roman Dernov HK Belgorod 3 3.91 - - - - - - - -
25. Stepan Matveyev Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 3 4.33 - - - - - - - -
26. Alexei Konyushev Yantar Seversk 5 4.60 - - - - - - - -
27. Maxim Chegodayev Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
28. Maxim Serkov Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
29. Mikhail Demidov Gazovik Tyumen 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
30. Alexander Pasechnik HK Belgorod 6 5.38 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Dmitri Yakunin HK Lipetsk 1 7.30 - - - - - - - -
32. Roman Lukyanov Gazovik Tyumen 9 - - - - - - - - -
33. Sergei Sergeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 5 - - - - - - - - -
34. Yevgeni Posokhin Mordovia Saransk 1 - - - - - - - - -
35. Vladislav Obrezkov Slavutich Smolensk 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Alexander Kirillov Yantar Seversk 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Denis Zolotaryov Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Fyodor Kukin THK Tver 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Ilya Andryukhov Kristall Elektrostal 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Artyom Bogochanov Shakhter Prokopievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -