League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Umed Gilmanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 42 27 39 66 1.57 48
2. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Altay Barnaul 48 30 20 50 1.04 24
3. Pavel Medvedev (C) Mordovia Saransk 45 22 28 50 1.11 32
4. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 48 25 24 49 1.02 32
5. Anton Khalo (F) Slavutich Smolensk 48 18 26 44 0.92 40
6. Alexei Moshnov (F) Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 35 13 30 43 1.23 16
7. Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Altay Barnaul 47 10 32 42 0.89 50
8. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Mordovia Saransk 45 17 24 41 0.91 38
9. Rafael Garayev (F) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 36 16 25 41 1.14 12
10. Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Lipetsk 47 14 27 41 0.87 18
                   
11. Dmitri Belyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 46 15 25 40 0.87 12
12. Alexander Dudarov (F) HK Lipetsk 46 14 26 40 0.87 28
13. Denis Skatov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 48 18 21 39 0.81 34
14. Alexei Nogikh (F) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 35 16 23 39 1.11 74
15. Alexei Chernyadyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 35 18 20 38 1.09 14
16. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 36 14 24 38 1.06 24
17. Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 46 22 15 37 0.80 10
18. Alexei Kotov (F) HK Lipetsk 47 17 20 37 0.79 24
19. Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 44 14 23 37 0.84 20
20. Ilya Fedosov (F) HK Tambov 45 17 19 36 0.80 58
                   
21. Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 35 12 23 35 1.00 10
22. Ivan Artyomov (F) totals 37 18 16 34 0.92 28 0
    Slavutich Smolensk 30 16 15 31 1.03 24
    Progress Glazov 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
23. Yuri Dessert (F) Altay Barnaul 48 13 21 34 0.71 56
24. Yuri Zhdanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 40 20 13 33 0.83 4
25. Dmitri Schetinkin (F/D) Slavutich Smolensk 43 14 19 33 0.77 26
26. Yevgeni Kislov (F) CSK VVS Samara 44 14 19 33 0.75 22
27. Sergei Volkov (C) Mordovia Saransk 45 18 14 32 0.71 34
28. Andrei Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 45 14 18 32 0.71 30
29. Roman Vafin (F) Progress Glazov 48 13 19 32 0.67 40
30. Rinat Shamsullin (F) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 36 17 14 31 0.86 14
                   
31. Igor Mikheyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 14 17 31 0.65 40
32. Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) totals 41 12 19 31 0.76 10 0
    Mordovia Saransk 9 2 2 4 0.44 2
    Progress Glazov 32 10 17 27 0.84 8
33. Alexei Altukhov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 47 12 19 31 0.66 73
34. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Lipetsk 38 19 11 30 0.79 60
35. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Progress Glazov 48 18 12 30 0.63 22
36. Alexander Nazarov (F) Altay Barnaul 34 11 19 30 0.88 26
37. Pavel Sedov (RW) Slavutich Smolensk 47 17 12 29 0.62 28
38. Rustam Valiyev (F) HK Bryansk 47 16 13 29 0.62 26
39. Artur Nasyrov (F) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 32 15 14 29 0.91 52
40. Maxim Koblov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 44 11 18 29 0.66 24
                   
41. Dmitri Parshenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 7 22 29 0.67 28
42. Pavel Tychina (F) HK Bryansk 44 21 7 28 0.64 28
43. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Kristall Elektrostal 28 13 15 28 1.00 54
44. Rinat Shafikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 36 13 15 28 0.78 14
45. Sergei Orlov (F) Altay Barnaul 47 12 16 28 0.60 20
46. Dmitri Polyakov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 46 12 15 27 0.59 40
47. Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 47 10 17 27 0.57 34
48. Denis Kochnev (D) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 36 6 21 27 0.75 54
49. Dmitri Kabanov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 34 15 11 26 0.76 16
50. Stanislav Kalinin (F) Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 36 15 11 26 0.72 48
                   
51. Nikolai Shveikin (C) CSK VVS Samara 48 15 11 26 0.54 32
52. Viktor Fitisov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 14 12 26 0.60 18
53. Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 45 12 14 26 0.58 36
54. Sergei Arkadiev (F) Altay Barnaul 28 10 16 26 0.93 20
55. Dmitri Obrezha (F) Mordovia Saransk 39 10 16 26 0.67 22
56. Ivan Likhotnikov (F) Altay Barnaul 37 13 12 25 0.68 30
57. Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 39 11 14 25 0.64 30
58. Pavel Tapilsky (F) HK Tambov 40 12 12 24 0.60 44
59. Sergei Matveyev (LW) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 27 11 13 24 0.89 44
60. Andrei Martynov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 11 13 24 0.56 10
                   
61. Ruslan Talipov (F) HK Lipetsk 48 8 16 24 0.50 22
62. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Mordovia Saransk 45 3 21 24 0.53 18
63. Denis Tarabrin (RW) HK Lipetsk 33 13 10 23 0.70 54
64. Vadim Golubtsov (RW) HK Lipetsk 29 12 11 23 0.79 30
65. Ivan Gruzdev (D) HK Lipetsk 41 10 13 23 0.56 24
66. Dmitri Salomatov (F) Mordovia Saransk 42 12 10 22 0.52 80
67. Azat Sharipov (F) HK Bryansk 34 11 11 22 0.65 110
68. Alexei Zhaglin (C) CSK VVS Samara 44 10 12 22 0.50 36
69. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) HK Bryansk 44 8 14 22 0.50 38
70. Alexei Savinov (F) HK Tambov 46 7 15 22 0.48 34
                   
71. Alexander Orischenko (D) Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 35 5 17 22 0.63 47
72. Ivan Amakhin (D) Slavutich Smolensk 46 5 17 22 0.48 62
73. Sergei Zabolotny (C) CSK VVS Samara 37 12 9 21 0.57 31
74. Alexander Korostelev (F) Progress Glazov 48 12 9 21 0.44 34
75. Roman Grechannikov (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 10 11 21 0.46 10
76. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 47 10 11 21 0.45 34
77. Alexei Filippov (C) HK Bryansk 48 7 14 21 0.44 34
78. Yevgeni Dzyuban (D) Altay Barnaul 46 4 17 21 0.46 40
79. Denis Grebenkov (F) Altay Barnaul 35 14 6 20 0.57 14
80. Alexander Frolov (F) Mordovia Saransk 41 12 8 20 0.49 20
                   
81. Nikita Danilov (D/F) Altay Barnaul 32 11 9 20 0.63 18
82. Alexander Chuzhanov (F) totals 42 11 9 20 0.48 18 0
    Kedr Novouralsk 20 9 5 14 0.70 12
    Progress Glazov 22 2 4 6 0.27 6
83. Ivan Bondarenko (F) totals 35 9 11 20 0.57 22 0
    Mordovia Saransk 10 3 3 6 0.60 8
    Progress Glazov 25 6 8 14 0.56 14
84. Sergei Ryabukhin (LW) CSK VVS Samara 48 8 12 20 0.42 50
85. Anton Ulyanov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 46 6 14 20 0.43 66
86. Dmitri Savelyev (F) totals 33 9 10 19 0.58 22 0
    Slavutich Smolensk 26 7 10 17 0.65 20
    Kristall Elektrostal 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
87. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 47 7 12 19 0.40 71
88. Denis Belonogov (D) Burevestnik Ekaterinburg 35 6 13 19 0.54 89
89. Vadim Navrotsky (D) HK Lipetsk 48 4 15 19 0.40 22
90. Stanislav Levin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 26 10 8 18 0.69 14
                   
91. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 16 8 10 18 1.13 4
92. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Progress Glazov 31 7 11 18 0.58 14
93. Nikita Dostavalov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 44 7 11 18 0.41 30
94. Artur Fairuzov (F) HK Bryansk 36 6 12 18 0.50 49
95. Artur Garipov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 36 4 14 18 0.50 75
96. Dmitri Bukin (F) totals 41 4 14 18 0.44 0 0
    HK Lipetsk 33 2 10 12 0.36 0
    HK Bryansk 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
97. Mikhail Krivulya (F) HK Bryansk 34 2 16 18 0.53 10
98. Alexander Nikonorov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 33 10 7 17 0.52 10
99. Artur Skorodumov (C) totals 38 9 8 17 0.45 24 0
    Slavutich Smolensk 13 5 4 9 0.69 12
    Progress Glazov 25 4 4 8 0.32 12
100. Yevgeni Vagin (D) Mordovia Saransk 24 8 9 17 0.71 67
408 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kirill Senatorov Altay Barnaul 19 2.47 .871
2. Maxim Pronichev HK Lipetsk 29 1.61 -
3. Pavel Bolsunovsky Mordovia Saransk 26 2.05 -
4. Leonid Monetchikov CSK VVS Samara 14 2.61 -
5. Denis Motoshin Mordovia Saransk 29 2.71 -
6. Stanislav Tkachenko Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 16 2.81 -
7. Anton Shustov CSK VVS Samara 29 2.95 -
8. Vladimir Yeremeyev CSK VVS Samara 17 3.57 -
9. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 - -
10. Oleg Nazarenko Progress Glazov 39 - -
           
11. Timerlan Akayev Slavutich Smolensk 36 - -
12. Alexander Vlasov Altay Barnaul 29 - -
13. Sergei Shchukin HK Bryansk 27 - -
14. Sergei Klimentyev Kristall Elektrostal 26 - -
15. Artyom Gvozdik HK Bryansk 25 - -
16. Sergei Silantyev HK Tambov 24 - -
17. Ivan Vovnyanko HK Lipetsk 23 - -
18. Yevgeni Chernykh Kedr Novouralsk 23 - -
19. Ilya Chernov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 20 - -
20. Sergei Shiryayev Kedr Novouralsk 20 - -
           
21. Andrei Karpov Kristall Elektrostal 19 - -
22. Pavel Popkov Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk 19 - -
23. Ivan Chernyayev HK Tambov 18 - -
24. Nikita Starikov Slavutich Smolensk 17 - -
25. Alexei Yelkin Rubin Tyumen-2 13 - -
26. Sergei Molochkov Rubin Tyumen-2 11 - -
27. Mikhail Mikhailov HK Tambov 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 9 - -
2. Yevgeni Eikhman Rubin Tyumen-2 9 - -
3. Sergei Silantyev Kristall Elektrostal 8 - -
4. Alexander Solovyov Kristall Elektrostal 6 - -
5. Linar Shigapov Progress Glazov 6 - -
6. Yevgeni Mesheryakov HK Tambov 5 - -
7. Dmitri Yakunin HK Lipetsk 4 - -
8. Sergei Sergeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 4 - -
9. Rostislav Vershinin Progress Glazov 3 - -
10. Yegor Frolkin Slavutich Smolensk 2 - -
           
11. Yevgeni Mokeyev Slavutich Smolensk 2 - -
12. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen-2 2 - -
13. Denis Zhelyakov Yantar Seversk 2 - -
14. Sergei Polovinkin Rubin Tyumen-2 2 - -
15. Alexander Volkov CSK VVS Samara 1 - -
16. Mikhail Vorobyov HK Bryansk 1 - -
17. Danil Tarasov Yantar Seversk 0 - -
18. Sergei Khudyakov Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk - - -
19. Savva Borodin Burevestnik Ekaterinburg - - -