Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1956-1957 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Guryshev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 32 - - - -
2. Mikhail Bychkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 31 - - - -
3. Vladimir Kiselyov (RW) Burevestnik Chelyabinsk - 30 - - - -
4. Nikolai Snetkov (RW) Lokomotiv Moskva - 27 - - - -
5. Yuri Kopylov (F) CSK MO Moskva - 24 - - - -
6. Belyay Bekyashev (F) ODO Leningrad - 24 - - - -
7. Georgi Ovchinnikov (C) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 24 - - - -
8. Alexander Cherepanov (F) CSK MO Moskva - 23 - - - -
9. Boris Petelin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 24 21 - - - -
10. Vitali Stain (C) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 21 - - - -
                   
11. Vladimir Grebennikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 21 - - - -
12. Anatoli Olkov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 21 - - - -
13. Rudolf Dokumentov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 20 - - - -
14. Yuri Volkov (C) Lokomotiv Moskva - 20 - - - -
15. Alexei Tryakin (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 20 - - - -
16. Igor Shichkov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 19 - - - -
17. Leonid Volkov (RW) Torpedo Gorky - 18 - - - -
18. Veniamin Alexandrov (LW) CSK MO Moskva - 18 - - - -
19. Alexander Uvarov (F) Dynamo Moskva 20 17 - - - -
20. Yuri Murashkin (F) Team Elektrostal - 17 - - - -
                   
21. Vsevolod Bobrov (LW) CSK MO Moskva - 17 - - - -
22. Viktor Pryazhnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 17 - - - -
23. Frants Lapin (F) Avangard Leningrad - 16 - - - -
24. Vladimir Yefremov (F) Team Elektrostal - 16 - - - -
25. Yuri Maslennikov (F) ODO Leningrad - 16 - - - -
26. Viktor Sokolov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 16 - - - -
27. Albert Danilov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 16 - - - -
28. Yuri Firsov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 15 - - - -
29. Yuri Nikolayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 15 - - - -
30. Nikolai Khlystov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 15 - - - -
                   
31. Vladimir Shulenin (F) Spartak Moskva - 14 - - - -
32. Yuri Marychev (F) Torpedo Gorky - 14 - - - -
33. Stanislav Petukhov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 23 13 - - - -
34. Yuri Korolyov (F) Burevestnik Moskva - 13 - - - -
35. Vladimir Pogrebnyak (F) ODO Leningrad - 13 - - - -
36. Konstantin Loktev (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 13 - - - -
37. Alexander Korneyev (F) Spartak Moskva - 13 - - - -
38. Yevgeni Subbotin (F) Avangard Leningrad - 13 - - - -
39. Viktor Klimovich (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 13 - - - -
40. Alexander Soldatenkov (F) Dynamo Moskva 24 12 - - - -
                   
41. Valentin Chistov (F) Dynamo Moskva 24 12 - - - -
42. Valetin Kuzin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 25 12 - - - -
43. Voldemars Sulmanis (F) Daugava Riga - 12 - - - -
44. Vladimir Karavdin (D/C) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 12 - - - -
45. Alexei Plotnikov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 12 - - - -
46. Vladimir Novozhilov (F) Dynamo Moskva 25 11 - - - -
47. Mikelis Firsovs (F) Daugava Riga - 11 - - - -
48. Alexander Prilepsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 11 - - - -
49. Yevgeni Babich (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 11 - - - -
50. Anatoli Ivanov (D) Khimik Voskresensk - 11 - - - -
                   
51. Ivan Ivanov (F) ODO Leningrad - 11 - - - -
52. Lev Khalaichev (LW) Torpedo Gorky - 11 - - - -
53. Vladimir Schemelinsky (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 11 - - - -
54. Anatoli Kiselyov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 11 - - - -
55. Yuri Krylov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 10 - - - -
56. Anatoli Bunin (F) Avangard Leningrad - 10 - - - -
57. Nikolai Sologubov (D) CSK MO Moskva - 10 - - - -
58. Valentin Zakharov (F) Spartak Moskva - 10 - - - -
59. Vladislav Smirnov (F) Burevestnik Chelyabinsk - 9 - - - -
60. Alexei Antonov (F) ODO Leningrad - 9 - - - -
                   
61. Yevgeni Groshev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 9 - - - -
62. Robert Sakharovsky (RW) Torpedo Gorky - 9 - - - -
63. Vasili Aksyonov (F) Dynamo Moskva 20 8 - - - -
64. Boris Churikov (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 8 - - - -
65. Ilja Fridmans (F) Burevestnik Moskva - 8 - - - -
66. Vladimir Danilov (D) Burevestnik Chelyabinsk - 8 - - - -
67. Vladimir Kurbatov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 8 - - - -
68. Karlis Ronis (F) Daugava Riga - 8 - - - -
69. Anatoli Biryulintsev (D) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 8 - - - -
70. Viktor Yelesin (F) ODO Leningrad - 7 - - - -
                   
71. Konstantin Fyodorov (F) ODO Leningrad - 7 - - - -
72. Stanislavs Bulatovs (F) Avangard Leningrad - 7 - - - -
73. Alexander Shvetsov (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 7 - - - -
74. Valentin Savin (F) Burevestnik Moskva - 7 - - - -
75. Sergei Mitin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 7 - - - -
76. Viktor Shuvalov (F) CSK MO Moskva - 7 - - - -
77. Zigvards Salcevics (F) Daugava Riga - 7 - - - -
78. Nikolai Karpov (D) Dynamo Moskva 22 6 - - - -
79. Viktor Tikhonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 24 6 - - - -
80. Vladimir Andriyakhin (F) Team Elektrostal - 6 - - - -
                   
81. Vladimir Brunov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 6 - - - -
82. Yuri Pantyukhov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 6 - - - -
83. Valentin Obrezkov (F) Avangard Leningrad - 6 - - - -
84. Sergei Ufimtsev (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 6 - - - -
85. Levs Ogercuks (F) Daugava Riga - 6 - - - -
86. Nikolai Pogorelov (F) Burevestnik Moskva - 6 - - - -
87. Yuri Chumichkin (F) Lokomotiv Moskva - 6 - - - -
88. Anatoli Polyashov (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 6 - - - -
89. Yevgeni Nagovitsyn (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 5 - - - -
90. Anatoli Ionov (RW) Team Elektrostal - 5 - - - -
                   
91. Yevgeni Sinitsyn (D/F) Spartak Moskva - 5 - - - -
92. German Burachkov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 5 - - - -
93. Vladimir Kuritsyn (F) Team Elektrostal - 5 - - - -
94. Gunars Krastins (F/D) Daugava Riga - 5 - - - -
95. Oleg Sivkov (F) ODO Leningrad - 5 - - - -
96. Vladimir Tyurin (D) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 5 - - - -
97. Anatoli Gorevalov (F) Avangard Leningrad - 5 - - - -
98. Yuri Saal (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 5 - - - -
99. Yuri Kravchenko (F) Spartak Moskva - 5 - - - -
100. Vladimir Miskin (F) Team Elektrostal - 5 - - - -
278 players found | Previous page | Next page
1956-1957 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Viktor Konovalenko Torpedo Gorky 30 - -
2. Nikolai Puchkov CSK MO Moskva 30 - -
3. Alexander Osmolovsky Dynamo Moskva 14 - -
4. Nikolai Ulanov Dynamo Moskva 14 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Uldis Opits Daugava Riga - - -
2. Imants Spundins Daugava Riga - - -
3. Grigori Mkrtychan CSK MO Moskva - - -
4. Yevgeni Yorkin Team Elektrostal - - -
5. Karl Liiv Khimik Voskresensk - - -
6. Yuri Ovchukov Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
7. Anatoli Platov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
8. Boris Zapryagayev Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
9. Viktor Brykov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
10. Stanislav Litovko ODO Leningrad - - -
           
11. Valerian Petsyukevich ODO Leningrad - - -
12. Valentin Kucherenkov Spartak Moskva - - -
13. Nikolai Koksharov Avangard Chelyabinsk - - -
14. Yuri Ukhmylov Khimik Voskresensk - - -
15. Yuri V. Nikonov Burevestnik Chelyabinsk - - -
16. Yevgeni Poleyev Khimik Voskresensk - - -
17. Vasili Chepyzhev Spartak Moskva - - -
18. Khamit Ertuganov Dynamo Moskva - - -
19. Gennadi Sumin Avangard Chelyabinsk - - -
20. Sergei Kuritsyn Torpedo Gorky - - -
           
21. Alexander Korolyov Team Elektrostal - - -
22. Ivan Nikolayev Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
23. Boris Terlikov Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -
24. Vyacheslav Bubenets Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -
25. Eduard Pinyagin Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
26. Vladimir Shumkov Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
27. Alexander Kostin Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
28. Viktor Kazakov Avangard Leningrad - - -
29. Boris Tsvetkov Avangard Leningrad - - -
30. Robert Nazmutdinov Burevestnik Chelyabinsk - - -
           
31. Anatoli Khanbekyan Burevestnik Moskva - - -
32. Stanislav Bogachyov Burevestnik Moskva - - -