Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1957-1958 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Guryshev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 40 - - - -
2. Veniamin Alexandrov (LW) CSK MO Moskva - 32 - - - -
3. Vladimir Grebennikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 31 - - - -
4. Konstantin Loktev (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 28 - - - -
5. Nikolai Snetkov (RW) Lokomotiv Moskva - 27 - - - -
6. Yuri Gorbunov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 27 - - - -
7. Frants Lapin (F) Avangard Leningrad - 26 - - - -
8. Belyay Bekyashev (F) SKVO Leningrad - 25 - - - -
9. Mikhail Bychkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 24 - - - -
10. Yuri Kravchenko (F) Spartak Moskva - 23 - - - -
                   
11. Valetin Kuzin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 33 21 - - - -
12. Lev Khalaichev (LW) Torpedo Gorky - 21 - - - -
13. Yuri Volkov (C) Lokomotiv Moskva - 21 - - - -
14. Yuri Murashkin (F) Team Elektrostal - 21 - - - -
15. Vladimir Brunov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 21 - - - -
16. Igor Shichkov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 21 - - - -
17. Vitali Stain (C) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 21 - - - -
18. Stanislav Petukhov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 33 20 - - - -
19. Yuri Kopylov (F) CSK MO Moskva - 19 - - - -
20. Nikolai Mironov (D/F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 17 - - - -
                   
21. Viktor Klimovich (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 17 - - - -
22. Yuri Pantyukhov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 17 - - - -
23. Vladimir Pogrebnyak (F) SKVO Leningrad - 17 - - - -
24. Nikolai Khlystov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 17 - - - -
25. Vladimir Kiselyov (RW) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 16 - - - -
26. Viktor Yakushev (C) Lokomotiv Moskva - 16 - - - -
27. Anatoli Gorevalov (F) Avangard Leningrad - 16 - - - -
28. Vladimir Novozhilov (F) Dynamo Moskva 33 15 - - - -
29. Anatoli Olkov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 15 - - - -
30. Yuri Tsitsinov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 15 - - - -
                   
31. Igor Zhukov (F) SKVO Kalinin - 15 - - - -
32. Yevgeni Groshev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 14 - - - -
33. Yuri Maslennikov (F) totals 0 14 0 0 - 0 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 9 - - - -
    SKVO Leningrad - 5 - - - -
34. Boriss Sevastjanovs (F) Daugava Riga - 14 - - - -
35. Valentin Bystrov (F) Avangard Leningrad - 14 - - - -
36. Anatoli Mikheyev (F) Lokomotiv Moskva - 14 - - - -
37. Valentin Chistov (F) Dynamo Moskva 32 13 - - - -
38. Viktor Pryazhnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 13 - - - -
39. Vladimir Andriyakhin (F) Team Elektrostal - 13 - - - -
40. Vasili Vozvyshayev (F) SKVO Kalinin - 13 - - - -
                   
41. Robert Sakharovsky (RW) Torpedo Gorky - 13 - - - -
42. Anatoli Yegorov (F) Spartak Moskva - 13 - - - -
43. Alexander Cherepanov (F) CSK MO Moskva - 13 - - - -
44. Viktor Sokolov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 13 - - - -
45. Valentin Skibinsky (F) Spartak Moskva - 13 - - - -
46. Yuri Krylov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 33 12 - - - -
47. Nikolai Sologubov (D) CSK MO Moskva - 12 - - - -
48. Viktor Shuvalov (F) SKVO Kalinin - 12 - - - -
49. Mikelis Firsovs (F) Daugava Riga - 12 - - - -
50. Yevgeni Khorovodnikov (D) Team Elektrostal - 12 - - - -
                   
51. Yevgeni Yegorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 12 - - - -
52. Sergejs Bogdanovs (D) Daugava Riga - 12 - - - -
53. Anatoli Kiselyov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 12 - - - -
54. Sergei Salnikov (F) SKVO Leningrad - 12 - - - -
55. Viktor Nikiforov (F) Spartak Moskva - 12 - - - -
56. Vladimir Kungurtsev (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 12 - - - -
57. Alexander Uvarov (F) Dynamo Moskva 33 11 - - - -
58. Levs Garanins (F) Daugava Riga - 11 - - - -
59. Vladimir Yelizarov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 11 - - - -
60. Anatoli Polyashov (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 11 - - - -
                   
61. Vladimir Karavdin (D/C) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 11 - - - -
62. Alexander Komarov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 11 - - - -
63. Gennadi Krutov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 10 - - - -
64. Yuri Gromov (D/F) Khimik Voskresensk - 10 - - - -
65. Viktor Yelesin (F) SKVO Leningrad - 10 - - - -
66. Aleksejs Antonovs (F/D) Daugava Riga - 10 - - - -
67. Konstantin Fyodorov (F) SKVO Leningrad - 10 - - - -
68. Rudolf Dokumentov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 10 - - - -
69. Vladimir Kurbatov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 10 - - - -
70. Valentin Utkin (F) Avangard Leningrad - 10 - - - -
                   
71. Anatoli Biryulintsev (D) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 10 - - - -
72. Alexander Soldatenkov (F) Dynamo Moskva 30 9 - - - -
73. Yuri Chumichkin (F) Lokomotiv Moskva - 9 - - - -
74. Vladimir Schemelinsky (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 9 - - - -
75. Yuri Nikolayev (F) Lokomotiv Moskva - 9 - - - -
76. Stanislav Kvasnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk - 9 - - - -
77. Vyacheslav Orchakov (F) Dynamo Moskva 26 8 - - - -
78. Vladislav Smirnov (F) Urozhay Chelyabinsk - 8 - - - -
79. Boris Pospelov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 8 - - - -
80. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 8 - - - -
                   
81. Leonid Volkov (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 8 - - - -
82. Yuri Borisov (F) Avangard Leningrad - 8 - - - -
83. Gennadi Krygin (F) Torpedo Gorky - 8 - - - -
84. Anatoli Pronkin (F) Team Elektrostal - 8 - - - -
85. Yuri Potekhov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 8 - - - -
86. Boris Mayorov (LW) Spartak Moskva - 8 - - - -
87. German Burachkov (F) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 8 - - - -
88. Vladimir Yefremov (F) Team Elektrostal - 8 - - - -
89. Oleg Sivkov (F) SKVO Leningrad - 8 - - - -
90. Sergei Mitin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 8 - - - -
                   
91. Sergei Vyatkin (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 8 - - - -
92. Yuri Paramoshkin (C) SKVO Kalinin - 8 - - - -
93. Yevgeni Mayorov (F) Spartak Moskva - 7 - - - -
94. Igor Dekonsky (RW) CSK MO Moskva - 7 - - - -
95. Viktor Vlasov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 7 - - - -
96. Anatoli Ionov (RW) Team Elektrostal - 7 - - - -
97. Alexei Tryakin (F) Torpedo Gorky - 7 - - - -
98. Eduard Polyakov (D) Avangard Chelyabinsk - 7 - - - -
99. Alexander Korneyev (F) Spartak Moskva - 7 - - - -
100. Vladimir Shulenin (F) Spartak Moskva - 7 - - - -
279 players found | Previous page | Next page
1957-1958 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikolai Puchkov CSK MO Moskva 34 - -
2. Viktor Konovalenko Torpedo Gorky 34 - -
3. Boris Zaitsev Dynamo Moskva 20 - -
4. Vladimir Chinov Dynamo Moskva 15 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Uldis Opits Daugava Riga - - -
2. Uldis Jankavs Daugava Riga - - -
3. Valeri Kiselev Avangard Chelyabinsk - - -
4. Grigori Mkrtychan CSK MO Moskva - - -
5. Yevgeni Yorkin Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
6. Anatoli Platov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
7. Alexander Osmolovsky Spartak Moskva - - -
8. Mikhail Apraksin Spartak Moskva - - -
9. Boris Zapryagayev Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
10. Viktor Brykov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
           
11. Stanislav Litovko SKVO Leningrad - - -
12. Valerian Petsyukevich SKVO Leningrad - - -
13. Nikolai Koksharov Avangard Chelyabinsk - - -
14. Nikolai Ulanov Khimik Voskresensk - - -
15. Yuri V. Nikonov Avangard Chelyabinsk - - -
16. Yevgeni Poleyev Khimik Voskresensk - - -
17. Vasili Chepyzhev Spartak Moskva - - -
18. Gennadi Sumin Urozhay Chelyabinsk - - -
19. Robert Nazmutdinov Urozhay Chelyabinsk - - -
20. Oleg Ukharov Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
           
21. Anatoli Khanbekyan Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
22. Arkadi Poley Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
23. Vladimir Titov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
24. Viktor Kazakov Avangard Leningrad - - -
25. Boris Tsvetkov Avangard Leningrad - - -
26. Ivan Nikolayev Avangard Leningrad - - -
27. Boris Chikhiryov Torpedo Gorky - - -
28. Vladimir Shumkov Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
29. Gennadi Dedikov Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
30. Alexander Korolyov Team Elektrostal - - -
           
31. Viktor Yushkin Team Elektrostal - - -
32. Yuri Ovchukov SKVO Kalinin - - -
33. Vyacheslav Bubenets Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -
34. Boris Terlikov Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -