PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1991-1992 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 6 5 11 1.57 14
2. Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 5 6 11 1.38 4
3. Alexei Zhamnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 5 8 1.14 8
4. Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
5. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 7 1 6 8 1.14 8
6. Igor Korolyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 5 7 1.00 6
7. Igor Chibirev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 5 1 6 0.75 24
8. Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
9. Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
10. Oleg Yashin (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 4 6 0.67 4
                   
11. German Titov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
12. Andrei Kovalenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
13. Oleg Petrov (LW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
14. Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
15. Stanislav Panfilenkov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 4 0 4 0.44 4
16. Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
17. Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
18. Andrei Kudinov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 16
19. Vitali Karamnov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
20. Pavel Torgayev (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
                   
21. Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 14
22. Darius Kasparaitis (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
23. Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
24. Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 0 4 4 0.50 6
25. Pavel Kadykov (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
26. Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
27. Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
28. Alexander Troshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 0 3 0.33 2
29. Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
30. Igor Medvedev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
                   
31. Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
32. Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
33. Sergei Novosyolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 1 3 0.33 4
34. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
35. Igor Dorokhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
36. Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
37. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 9
38. Roman Gorev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
39. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
40. Vladimir Fedosov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 3 3 0.33 6
                   
41. Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
42. Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
43. German Volgin (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
44. Igor Belyayevsky (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
45. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 5
46. Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
47. Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
48. Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
49. Oleg Santuryan (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
50. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 9
                   
51. Sergei Vostrikov (RW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
52. Dmitri Motkov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 2 0 2 0.25 6
53. Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 0 2 0.22 4
54. Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
55. Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
56. Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
57. Albert Malgin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
58. Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
59. Leonid Trukhno (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
60. Andrei Raisky (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
                   
61. Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
62. Alexei Kovalev (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
63. Vladimir Malakhov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
64. Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
65. Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
66. Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
67. Sergei Odintsov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
68. Maxim Komissarov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
69. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
70. Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
                   
71. Yuri Strakhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 2 2 0.29 6
72. Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
73. Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 4
74. Alexander Shvaryov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 4
75. Yevgeni Namestnikov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 0 2 2 0.25 10
76. Oleg Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 2 2 0.22 8
77. Alexei Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
78. Andrei Galkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
79. Dmitri Stulov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
80. Anatoli Fedotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
                   
81. Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
82. Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
83. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
84. Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
85. Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 0
86. Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
87. Igor Ivanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
88. Igor Maslennikov (C) CSKA Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
89. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 1 0 1 0.14 4
90. Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
                   
91. Andrei Zheleznov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
92. Gennadi Kozhokin (F) CSKA Moskva 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
93. Sergei Semyonov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
94. Vyacheslav Ryanov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 14
95. Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
96. Albert Leshchyov (C) CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
97. Gennadi Lebedev (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
98. Sergei Bautin (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
99. Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
100. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
187 players found | Previous page | Next page
1991-1992 Playoffs Goaltending Stats