Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1967-1968 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yuri Paramoshkin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 43 37 9 46 1.07 16
2. Anatoli Frolov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 31 24 13 37 1.19 36
3. Alexander Gorbunov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 44 22 15 37 0.84 28
4. Nikolai Bets (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 27 9 36 1.03 16
5. Sergei Shitkovsky (F) Torpedo Minsk 37 29 6 35 0.95 58
6. Mikhail Aksyonov (F) Dizelist Penza 42 29 6 35 0.83 30
7. Vladimir Bykov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 38 22 10 32 0.84 10
8. Viktor Zhuchok (RW) SKA Novosibirsk 39 26 3 29 0.74 32
9. Lev Pontelenko (F) Kristall Elektrostal 33 20 8 28 0.85 38
10. Alexander Safronov (F) Energiya Saratov 42 23 4 27 0.64 22
                   
11. Vladimir Gremyakin (F) Torpedo Minsk 39 18 7 25 0.64 18
12. Alexander Koshelev (F) Torpedo Minsk 37 19 5 24 0.65 26
13. Viktor Velichkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 19 5 24 0.63 14
14. Boriss V. Ponomarjovs (F) Molot Perm 39 19 5 24 0.62 20
15. Boris Frolov (F) Molot Perm 38 17 7 24 0.63 10
16. Andris Ansverins (F) Dinamo Riga 34 17 4 21 0.62 26
17. Anatolijs Krseminskis (F) Dinamo Riga 39 15 6 21 0.54 45
18. Gennadi Kazakov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 14 7 21 0.57 24
19. Vasili Tarasenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 35 18 2 20 0.57 21
20. Gennadi Guryevskikh (F) Torpedo Minsk 38 18 2 20 0.53 40
                   
21. Boris Nemchinov (F) Dizelist Penza 40 15 5 20 0.50 26
22. Valeri Arovin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 15 5 20 0.45 14
23. Yevgeni Stepochkin (D) Dizelist Penza 40 10 10 20 0.50 60
24. Nikolai Zavarukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 17 2 19 1.06 2
25. Anatoli Shustov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 14 5 19 0.46 23
26. Yuri Vavilov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 40 14 4 18 0.45 26
27. Anatoli Kartayev (LW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 14 4 18 0.44 10
28. Vladimir Shepelin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 13 5 18 0.47 28
29. Yuri Sadikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 12 6 18 0.46 20
30. Yuri Makrensky (F) Dynamo Leningrad 40 11 7 18 0.45 28
                   
31. Vladimir Pyzhyanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 13 4 17 0.49 41
32. Andris Hendelis (F) Dinamo Riga 38 12 5 17 0.45 12
33. Vladimir Kiselyov (RW) Dizelist Penza 33 15 1 16 0.48 22
34. Vyacheslav Nesterov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 33 13 3 16 0.48 26
35. Stanislavs Bulatovs (F) Torpedo Minsk 36 13 3 16 0.44 28
36. Nikolai Bulanov (F) Dynamo Leningrad 40 13 3 16 0.40 28
37. Robert Murduskin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 43 12 4 16 0.37 6
38. Valeri Kravchenko (F) SKA Novosibirsk 33 14 1 15 0.45 18
39. Valeri Iryshkov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 39 12 2 14 0.36 34
40. Yuri Mironov (F) Dynamo Leningrad 30 11 3 14 0.47 22
                   
41. Nikolai Yufanov (F) Dizelist Penza 40 10 4 14 0.35 36
42. Sergei Tryasonogov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 9 5 14 0.38 12
43. Anatolijs Kuznecovs (F) Dinamo Riga 27 13 0 13 0.48 20
44. Vladimir Semyonov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 39 12 1 13 0.33 22
45. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 11 2 13 0.32 25
46. Alexander Kochkin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 8 5 13 0.36 14
47. Valeri Kirichenko (D/F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 8 5 13 0.34 44
48. Valeri Yaroslavtsev (F) Torpedo Minsk 39 8 4 12 0.31 36
49. Vladimir Gusev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 30 7 5 12 0.40 22
50. Anatoli Yemelin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 10 1 11 0.32 12
                   
51. Nikolai Gavrilov (F) Dynamo Leningrad 40 10 1 11 0.28 22
52. Ramil Valiulin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 9 2 11 0.30 52
53. Viktor Pashnin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 9 2 11 0.26 14
54. Anatoli Bundov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 8 3 11 0.34 22
55. Viktor Semykin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 9 1 10 0.27 8
56. Vladimir Tolstik (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 8 2 10 0.27 20
57. Dmitri Prolygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 6 4 10 0.27 20
58. Yuri Borisov (F) Dynamo Leningrad 28 4 6 10 0.36 8
59. Oleg Savelyev (F) Energiya Saratov 22 9 0 9 0.41 2
60. Vladimir Doroschenko (F) SKA Novosibirsk 39 9 0 9 0.23 20
                   
61. Viktor Yakimov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 29 7 2 9 0.31 8
62. Valentin Kolechkin (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 7 2 9 0.24 16
63. Vladimir Romanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 34 6 3 9 0.26 20
64. Anatoli Yushkov (F/D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 35 6 3 9 0.26 40
65. Eduards Strauts (D) Dinamo Riga 37 5 4 9 0.24 28
66. Viktor Sadomov (D) Energiya Saratov 21 8 0 8 0.38 12
67. Yevgeni Kotlov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 6 2 8 0.89 0
68. Karlis Apsitis (D) Dinamo Riga 31 6 2 8 0.26 34
69. Anatoli Orlov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 39 6 2 8 0.21 4
70. Zigvards Salcevics (F) Dinamo Riga 39 6 2 8 0.21 14
                   
71. Yuri Komarov (F) Dynamo Leningrad 40 6 2 8 0.20 38
72. Vladimir Molokanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 5 3 8 0.24 12
73. Oleg Domrachev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 7 0 7 0.22 31
74. Stanislav Malkov (D) Torpedo Minsk 32 6 1 7 0.22 16
75. Yuri Pepelyayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 6 1 7 0.19 18
76. Valeri Ponomaryov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 6 1 7 0.18 18
77. Alexander Logachyov (D/F) Dinamo Riga 39 6 1 7 0.18 22
78. Gunars Krastins (F/D) Dinamo Riga 17 5 2 7 0.41 12
79. Alexei Tsurikov (D) SK Uritskogo Kazan 32 5 2 7 0.22 8
80. Gennadi Tsygurov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 4 3 7 0.17 26
                   
81. Valeri Nazarov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 44 3 4 7 0.16 48
82. Andris Buss (F) Dinamo Riga 22 6 0 6 0.27 14
83. Evalds Jurans (F) Dinamo Riga 31 6 0 6 0.19 10
84. Vadim Kulikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 6 0 6 0.17 18
85. Gennadi Bakharev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 5 1 6 0.18 26
86. Viktor Schus (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 5 1 6 0.17 32
87. Boris P. Ponomaryov (D) Molot Perm 40 5 1 6 0.15 47
88. Yevgeni Paladyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 4 2 6 0.20 31
89. Oleg Karev (F) Torpedo Minsk 31 4 2 6 0.19 16
90. Anatoli Bunin (F) Dynamo Leningrad 40 4 2 6 0.15 44
                   
91. Nikolai Mityugin (D) Torpedo Minsk 34 3 3 6 0.18 48
92. Stanislav Bakharev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 3 3 6 0.17 10
93. Leonid Schukin (F) SKA Novosibirsk 40 5 0 5 0.13 6
94. Vasilijs Gurevics (F) Dinamo Riga 27 4 1 5 0.19 8
95. Stanislav Chuprov (F) Torpedo Minsk 31 4 1 5 0.16 6
96. Eduard Petrovsky (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 3 2 5 0.23 12
97. Antons Kraulis (D) Dinamo Riga 28 4 0 4 0.14 32
98. Viktor Peregudov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 31 4 0 4 0.13 12
99. Vladimir Butakov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 37 4 0 4 0.11 2
100. Vladimir Yalovoy (F) SKA Novosibirsk 41 4 0 4 0.10 32
147 players found | Previous page | Next page
1967-1968 Regular Season Goaltending Stats