Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1966-1967 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Rim Mendubayev (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 27 15 42 0.95 30
2. Alexander Yelistratov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 41 26 15 41 1.00 36
3. Yuri G. Kokovin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 30 6 36 0.82 40
4. Nikolai Novikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 29 7 36 0.88 18
5. Juris Reps (LW) Daugava Riga 44 30 5 35 0.80 24
6. Gennadi Kazakov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 15 19 34 0.85 22
7. Viktor Pechenin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 43 22 7 29 0.67 26
8. Boris Nemchinov (F) Dizelist Penza 44 21 8 29 0.66 28
9. Nikolai Bets (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 31 21 7 28 0.90 22
10. Anatoli Orlov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 43 21 4 25 0.58 0
                   
11. Viktor Zhuchok (RW) SKA Novosibirsk 44 22 2 24 0.55 42
12. Valentin Bushuyev (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 21 3 24 0.55 12
13. Ramil Valiulin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 18 6 24 0.57 52
14. Oleg Domrachev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 17 6 23 0.53 26
15. Stanislav Bakharev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 16 7 23 0.52 38
16. Yuri Sadikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 20 2 22 0.50 16
17. Igor Dekonsky (RW) SKA Kalinin 42 19 3 22 0.52 12
18. Anatolijs Krseminskis (F) Daugava Riga 41 16 6 22 0.54 32
19. Valeri Chekalkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 37 19 2 21 0.57 38
20. Vyacheslav Nesterov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 19 2 21 0.49 26
                   
21. Valentin Bannykh (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 43 15 6 21 0.49 38
22. Konstantin Krivokhizhin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 17 3 20 0.45 24
23. Viktor Velichkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 16 4 20 0.54 26
24. Lev Smirnov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 15 4 19 0.46 10
25. Boris Frolov (F) Molot Perm 43 15 4 19 0.44 22
26. Valeri Goloukhov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 12 7 19 0.43 32
27. Andris Buss (F) Daugava Riga 44 14 4 18 0.41 40
28. Vladimir Gusev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 41 12 6 18 0.44 30
29. Boris Kurennoy (F) SKA Kalinin 44 12 6 18 0.41 22
30. Vladimir Yalovoy (F) SKA Novosibirsk 44 17 0 17 0.39 23
                   
31. Dmitri Prolygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 16 1 17 0.39 18
32. Pyotr Pakhomov (F) SKA Kalinin 44 14 3 17 0.39 14
33. Zigvards Salcevics (F) Daugava Riga 42 13 3 16 0.38 12
34. Vladimir Pyzhyanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 13 2 15 0.34 49
35. Vladimir Bykov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 11 4 15 1.07 8
36. Leonid Volkov (RW) SKA Kalinin 39 9 5 14 0.36 16
37. Oleg Zakhvatov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 12 1 13 0.36 26
38. Alexei Andreyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 43 12 1 13 0.30 26
39. Eduard Petrovsky (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 25 11 2 13 0.52 22
40. Vladimir Igoshin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 40 11 2 13 0.33 18
                   
41. Andris Ansverins (F) Daugava Riga 44 11 2 13 0.30 36
42. Igor Yershov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 9 4 13 0.32 32
43. Viktor Zamonin (D/F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 8 5 13 0.33 14
44. Valeri Arovin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 11 1 12 0.48 10
45. Valeri Smirnov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 11 1 12 0.30 8
46. Yuri Shatalov (D) SKA Novosibirsk 42 11 1 12 0.29 56
47. Andris Hendelis (F) Daugava Riga 43 10 2 12 0.28 10
48. Vladimir Semyonov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 43 9 3 12 0.28 30
49. Gennadi Tsygurov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 8 4 12 0.27 22
50. Valeri Iryshkov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 36 10 1 11 0.31 22
                   
51. Albert Fyodorov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 37 8 3 11 0.30 16
52. Valeri Kirichenko (D/F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 7 4 11 0.29 26
53. Anatoli Yemelin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 8 2 10 0.29 16
54. Alexander Gorbunov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 8 2 10 0.23 16
55. Yevgeni Paladyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 8 2 10 0.23 20
56. Alexander Logachyov (D/F) Daugava Riga 33 7 3 10 0.30 18
57. Sergei Tryasonogov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 7 3 10 0.24 6
58. Yuri Pepelyayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 9 0 9 0.20 14
59. Viktor Yakimov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 39 8 1 9 0.23 12
60. Viktor Semykin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 8 1 9 0.21 18
                   
61. Vadim Kulikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 8 1 9 0.21 32
62. Vladimir Shepelin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 27 6 3 9 0.33 24
63. Vladimir Razin (F) SKA Kalinin 44 8 0 8 0.18 18
64. Vladimir Tolstik (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 8 0 8 0.18 42
65. Gennadi Chistyakov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 7 1 8 0.21 30
66. Anatoli Khozyainov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 40 7 1 8 0.20 2
67. Anatoli Shustov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 6 2 8 0.19 18
68. Gunars Krastins (F/D) Daugava Riga 44 5 3 8 0.18 32
69. Valentin Kolechkin (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 6 1 7 0.39 14
70. Boriss V. Ponomarjovs (F) Molot Perm 38 6 1 7 0.18 12
                   
71. Viktor Kuznetsov (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 31 5 2 7 0.23 48
72. Nikolai Vasilyev (D) SKA Kalinin 39 4 3 7 0.18 30
73. Leonid Schukin (F) SKA Novosibirsk 42 4 3 7 0.17 4
74. Anatoli Yushkov (F/D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 4 3 7 0.17 44
75. Yevgeni Stepochkin (D) Dizelist Penza 33 5 1 6 0.18 53
76. Viktor Schus (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 5 1 6 0.14 44
77. Vladimir Sukhanov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 26 4 2 6 0.23 48
78. Nikolai Konyakhin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 40 4 2 6 0.15 26
79. Valeri Nazarov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 44 4 2 6 0.14 32
80. Eduards Strauts (D) Daugava Riga 36 5 0 5 0.14 10
                   
81. Anatolijs Kuznecovs (F) Daugava Riga 24 4 1 5 0.21 10
82. Vladimir Molokanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 4 1 5 0.12 4
83. Pyotr Galkin (D) SKA Novosibirsk 44 4 1 5 0.11 58
84. Leonid Ustinov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 3 2 5 0.13 24
85. Alexander Yazovskikh (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 42 3 2 5 0.12 18
86. Igor Dikov (D) Dizelist Penza 12 4 0 4 0.33 4
87. Viktor Pashnin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 26 4 0 4 0.15 2
88. Alexander Gusev (D) SKA Novosibirsk 40 4 0 4 0.10 18
89. Yuri Kostitsyn (D) SKA Novosibirsk 40 4 0 4 0.10 54
90. Valeri Yakovenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 19 3 1 4 0.21 4
                   
91. Karlis Apsitis (D) Daugava Riga 39 3 1 4 0.10 32
92. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 3 1 4 0.09 12
93. Eduards Klavins (D) Daugava Riga 29 2 2 4 0.14 22
94. Yuri Valetsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 3 0 3 0.11 4
95. Lev Maximov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 3 0 3 0.09 38
96. Anatoli Ignatov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 39 3 0 3 0.08 22
97. Vladimir Prokopyev (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 41 3 0 3 0.07 32
98. Yuri Vavilov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 18 2 1 3 0.17 8
99. Grigori Velizhanin (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 42 2 1 3 0.07 22
100. Viktors Veriznikovs (F) Daugava Riga 36 0 3 3 0.08 42
139 players found | Previous page | Next page
1966-1967 Regular Season Goaltending Stats