1981-1982 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladimir Kouznetsov (F) Molot Perm 66 57 62 119 1.80 52
2. Igor Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 70 66 47 113 1.61 50
3. Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 69 49 43 92 1.33 40
4. Valeri Shalakhin (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 76 48 44 92 1.21 43
5. Boris Barabanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 76 54 32 86 1.13 44
6. Vladimir Strelchuk (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 69 47 36 83 1.20 20
7. Gennadi Kosolapov (F) Molot Perm 70 51 31 82 1.17 16
8. Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 53 60 15 75 1.42 18
9. Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 70 56 17 73 1.04 16
10. Sergei Agulin (F) Dinamo Minsk 72 41 31 72 1.00 26
                   
11. Nikolai Knyazev (F) Dizel Penza 63 37 31 68 1.08 38
12. Vladimir Trunov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 56 42 23 65 1.16 52
13. Gennadi Maslov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 54 35 30 65 1.20 14
14. Sergei Stolbun (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 75 42 20 62 0.83 44
15. Gennadi Zaikin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 69 43 18 61 0.88 64
16. Vasili Kuleshov (F) Molot Perm 69 36 25 61 0.88 59
17. Vladimir Tseyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 74 28 33 61 0.82 56
18. Mikhail Malko (F) Rubin Tyumen 70 47 13 60 0.86 22
19. Vladimir Krasnenkov (F) Dizel Penza 67 46 13 59 0.88 66
20. Anatoli Barsukov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 67 38 21 59 0.88 20
                   
21. Sergei Davydkin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 70 36 22 58 0.83 58
22. Vasili Tatarinov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 56 37 19 56 1.00 47
23. Alexander Sernyayev (F) Dizel Penza 47 34 22 56 1.19 14
24. Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 66 32 24 56 0.85 43
25. Rafail Ishmatov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 45 26 30 56 1.24 29
26. Igor Novichkov (F) Buran Voronezh 69 36 18 54 0.78 67
27. Valeri Voronin (F) Dinamo Minsk 72 32 21 53 0.74 48
28. Konstantin Yevstropov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 67 26 27 53 0.79 90
29. Vladimir Sinenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 70 29 23 52 0.74 68
30. Viktor Kalganov (F) Binokor Tashkent 65 34 17 51 0.78 46
                   
31. Leonid Makarov (F) Binokor Tashkent 61 24 27 51 0.84 30
32. Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 60 29 21 50 0.83 54
33. Yuri Konovalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 76 27 23 50 0.66 20
34. Alexander Tambasov (F) Molot Perm 65 32 17 49 0.75 24
35. Yuri Fyodorov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 66 29 20 49 0.74 60
36. Mikhail Kropotov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 30 18 48 0.86 22
37. Viktor Chechel (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 70 22 26 48 0.69 24
38. Grigori Peregoyedov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 65 20 27 47 0.72 62
39. Sergei Smertin (F) Molot Perm 64 28 18 46 0.72 25
40. Igor Bubenschikov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 71 28 18 46 0.65 54
                   
41. Nikolai Solovyov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 63 26 20 46 0.73 10
42. Valentin Arzamasov (F) Molot Perm 68 26 20 46 0.68 24
43. Viktor Petrov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 38 7 45 0.90 6
44. Yuri Antipov (F) Binokor Tashkent 69 25 20 45 0.65 36
45. Viktor Guryev (F) Dizel Penza 63 32 12 44 0.70 34
46. Yuri Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 67 29 15 44 0.66 16
47. Vladimir Bokarev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 76 28 16 44 0.58 30
48. Viktor Khotsenovich (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 64 25 19 44 0.69 44
49. Vladimir Scheglov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 61 23 21 44 0.72 29
50. Gennadi Lenkovsky (F) Dinamo Minsk 54 29 14 43 0.80 6
                   
51. Andrei Sokolov (F) Buran Voronezh 68 29 13 42 0.62 40
52. Anatoli Mikhalyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 70 28 14 42 0.60 28
53. Nikolai Zyryanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 70 21 20 41 0.59 28
54. Alexei Anisimov (C) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 69 19 22 41 0.59 14
55. Nikolai Chetverikov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 67 29 11 40 0.60 28
56. Alexei Pestov (F) Rubin Tyumen 69 28 12 40 0.58 82
57. Rashit Gimayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 69 24 16 40 0.58 60
58. Vladimir Gavrish (F) totals 60 23 17 40 0.67 38 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk 16 11 5 16 1.00 6
    SKA Novosibirsk 44 12 12 24 0.55 32
59. Oleg Privalov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 70 22 18 40 0.57 66
60. Robert Murduskin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 68 21 19 40 0.59 14
                   
61. Yevgeni Lebedev (&#1057) Shakhter Prokopievsk 68 28 11 39 0.57 49
62. Vitali Tkachenko (F) SKA Novosibirsk 60 26 13 39 0.65 18
63. Sergei Akimov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 67 27 11 38 0.57 20
64. Alexander Yagubkin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 58 23 15 38 0.66 38
65. Vladimir Pomorov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 67 22 16 38 0.57 22
66. Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 68 28 9 37 0.54 96
67. Rinat Baymukhametov (F) Binokor Tashkent 27 22 15 37 1.37 40
68. Oleg Simakov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 60 19 18 37 0.62 75
69. Nikolai Fursov (F) Buran Voronezh 67 18 19 37 0.55 54
70. Andrei Basalgin (D) Molot Perm 70 15 22 37 0.53 38
                   
71. Alexander Kaskov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 64 27 9 36 0.56 8
72. Sergei Yerkhov (F) Dizel Penza 69 20 16 36 0.52 18
73. Alexander Zotov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 69 18 18 36 0.52 24
74. Vyacheslav Demenshin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 68 24 11 35 0.51 58
75. Sergei Ivanov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 65 20 15 35 0.54 29
76. Alexander Kosourov (F) Dizel Penza 65 17 18 35 0.54 28
77. Alexander Medkov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 67 16 19 35 0.52 46
78. Sergei Yakovlev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 39 26 8 34 0.87 16
79. Oleg Rozov (F) Binokor Tashkent 42 25 9 34 0.81 14
80. Vladimir Gerasimov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 24 10 34 0.71 6
                   
81. Igor Dorokhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 62 21 13 34 0.55 48
82. Alexander Bezrodnov (D/F) SKA Sverdlovsk 64 20 14 34 0.53 30
83. Tagir Shangareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 18 16 34 0.63 34
84. Anatoli Belyayev (C) Dinamo Minsk 74 15 19 34 0.46 38
85. Vladislav Beklenischev (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 60 24 9 33 0.55 35
86. Vladimir Kabanov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 67 21 12 33 0.49 32
87. Vladimir Solarev (D/F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 69 20 13 33 0.48 40
88. Ildar Rakhmatullin (RW) SK Uritskogo Kazan 58 23 9 32 0.55 57
89. Sergei Nelyubin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 54 19 13 32 0.59 66
90. Anatoli Shalayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 70 18 14 32 0.46 48
                   
91. Vladimir Gostyuzhev (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 57 16 16 32 0.56 44
92. Vladimir Bystrov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 64 14 18 32 0.50 16
93. Alexander Sokolov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 60 18 13 31 0.52 53
94. Nikolai Anferov (D) Binokor Tashkent 65 17 14 31 0.48 48
95. Valeri Kostenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 68 6 25 31 0.46 40
96. Igor Petrushkin (F) Buran Voronezh 61 20 10 30 0.49 81
97. Sergei Pavlov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 45 19 11 30 0.67 40
98. Alexander Makarov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 69 19 11 30 0.43 16
99. Valeri Parfyonchik (D) Binokor Tashkent 70 19 11 30 0.43 72
100. Sergei Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 55 18 12 30 0.55 18
418 players found | Previous page | Next page
1981-1982 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Gennadi Shapovalov Rubin Tyumen 70 - -
2. Mikhail Barun Lokomotiv Moskva 69 - -
3. Sergei Chilikov SKA Novosibirsk 69 - -
4. Viktor Nabokov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 68 - -
5. Alexander Kotomkin SK Uritskogo Kazan 60 - -
6. Sergei Moskalyov Sibir Novosibirsk 60 - -
7. Ilmir Karimov Binokor Tashkent 60 - -
8. Anatoli Skuratov Buran Voronezh 56 - -
9. Valeri Yerokhin Molot Perm 55 - -
10. Vladimir Petrov Shakhter Prokopievsk 51 - -
           
11. Nikolai Nikontsev SKA Sverdlovsk 50 - -
12. Alexander Dedushkin Metallurg Cherepovets 49 - -
13. Gennadi Ushakov Metallurg Cherepovets 46 - -
14. Alexander Dmitriyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 - -
15. Sergei Pechenin Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 - -
16. Sergei Neklyudov Dizel Penza 43 - -
17. Alexander Loginov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 - -
18. Valeri Kolobanov Dizel Penza 40 - -
19. Vladimir Semyonov Dinamo Minsk 38 - -
20. Vladimir Rib Binokor Tashkent 35 - -
           
21. Vyacheslav Cherepanov Molot Perm 29 - -
22. Yuri Trifonov Shakhter Prokopievsk 27 - -
23. Viktor Cherednik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 - -
24. Yuri Voloshin Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 26 - -
25. Viktor Krivolapov Buran Voronezh 25 - -
26. Sergei Babariko Dinamo Minsk 20 - -
27. Alexander Voropayev Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 20 - -
28. Igor Kolov Rubin Tyumen 13 - -
29. Yevgeni Yeryomin SKA Sverdlovsk 11 - -
30. Vladimir Shumikhin SKA Sverdlovsk 11 - -
           
31. Yuri Nikitin Dinamo Minsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Goryachev SKA Novosibirsk 9 - -
2. Sergei Abramov SK Uritskogo Kazan 9 - -
3. Sergei Ryabov Sibir Novosibirsk 8 - -
4. Andrei Bocharov Rubin Tyumen 5 - -
5. Andrei Krotkov Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - -
6. Alexander Zelenin Buran Voronezh 3 - -
7. Yuri Krasnoslobodtsev Dizel Penza 2 - -
8. Valeri Shaburov Metallurg Cherepovets 1 - -
9. Sergei Kiryakhin SK Uritskogo Kazan 1 - -