Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1982-1983 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Dmitriyev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 44 60 24 84 1.91 32
2. Yuri Rykhlov (LW) Izhorets Leningrad 49 49 26 75 1.53 30
3. Mikhail Prirodin (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 42 32 74 1.54 24
4. Sergei Larichev (C) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 46 23 69 1.44 20
5. Igor Boitsov (C) Izhorets Leningrad 51 44 21 65 1.27 30
6. Alexander Kornichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 34 25 59 1.44 18
7. Normunds Karpinskis (F) Latvijas Berzs 46 34 25 59 1.28 72
8. Viktor Sukhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 46 12 58 1.26 55
9. Vyacheslav Laptev (F) Izhorets Leningrad 50 35 23 58 1.16 34
10. Alexei Golubyatnikov (F) Avangard Omsk 44 34 23 57 1.30 14
                   
11. Vladimir Khlamov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 37 39 17 56 1.51 15
12. Sergejs Povecerovskis (F) Latvijas Berzs 52 33 21 54 1.04 52
13. Nikolai Osipov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 33 20 53 1.20 21
14. Nikolai Vasilyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 33 20 53 1.10 26
15. Nikolai Belkin (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 26 25 51 1.16 38
16. Viktor Ivanenko (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 20 31 51 1.16 53
17. Alexander Shchetenkov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 38 12 50 1.14 10
18. Valeri Sedov (F) Gornyak Dalnegorsk 41 28 22 50 1.22 46
19. Vyacheslav Syskov (F) Stroitel Temirtau 44 32 17 49 1.11 18
20. Yevgeni Korolenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 28 18 46 1.21 2
                   
21. Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 28 18 46 0.96 20
22. Valeri Girshfeld (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 47 27 19 46 0.98 18
23. Alexander Borisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 26 20 46 0.96 26
24. Sergei Grishentsov (F) Izhorets Leningrad 52 34 11 45 0.87 14
25. Yevgeni Lebedev (&#1057) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 28 17 45 1.02 46
26. Robert Murduskin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 29 15 44 0.92 10
27. Shamil Gizatullin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 29 15 44 0.92 18
28. Vyacheslav Kukin (F) Gornyak Dalnegorsk 41 22 22 44 1.07 12
29. Sergei Nelyubin (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 46 22 22 44 0.96 35
30. Valerijs Vaulins (F) Latvijas Berzs 52 28 15 43 0.83 32
                   
31. Anatoli Titenkov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 45 26 17 43 0.96 28
32. Sergei Lantratov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 43 27 15 42 0.98 14
33. Sergei Sergeyev (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 52 23 19 42 0.81 34
34. Yuri Gorbunov (F) Avangard Omsk 43 27 14 41 0.95 4
35. Valeri Pushkov (F) Izhorets Leningrad 47 25 16 41 0.87 42
36. Sergei Kulev (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 48 27 13 40 0.83 33
37. Nikolai Mamayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 22 18 40 0.91 30
38. Sergei Demenshin (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 46 22 18 40 0.87 16
39. Valeri Tushentsov (C) Stroitel Temirtau 44 30 9 39 0.89 18
40. Mikhail Gusarov (F) Progress Glazov 44 29 10 39 0.89 26
                   
41. Vasili Oleynik (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 39 25 14 39 1.00 39
42. Pavel Moiseyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 23 16 39 0.81 32
43. Alexander Bezrodnov (D/F) SKA Sverdlovsk 42 27 11 38 0.90 48
44. Stanislav Shadrin (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 46 27 11 38 0.83 28
45. Pyotr Pavlyuchenko (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 21 17 38 0.86 32
46. Vitali Krayev (RW) Luch Sverdlovsk 34 19 19 38 1.12 56
47. Nikolai Rodachyov (F) Stroitel Temirtau 41 28 8 36 0.88 42
48. Vladimir Markelov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 48 28 8 36 0.75 36
49. Alexander Balbashev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 24 12 36 0.75 20
50. Nikolai Tolkachyov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 43 19 17 36 0.84 42
                   
51. Yuri Sobolev (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 47 18 18 36 0.77 6
52. Sergei Chernov (F) Izhorets Leningrad 52 22 13 35 0.67 46
53. Viktor Graf (F) Avangard Omsk 44 19 16 35 0.80 26
54. Georgi Kharchenko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 18 17 35 0.73 44
55. Sergei Maltsev (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 19 15 34 0.77 50
56. Igor Maslennikov (C) Mayak Kuibyshev 43 26 7 33 0.77 19
57. Igor Zhilinsky (F) Avangard Omsk 44 20 13 33 0.75 4
58. Rashid Aminayev (F) Avangard Omsk 44 23 9 32 0.73 12
59. Anatoli Fofanov (F) Izhorets Leningrad 49 20 12 32 0.65 10
60. Mikhail Kravets (RW) Izhorets Leningrad 62 20 12 32 0.52 53
                   
61. Alexander N. Mikhailov (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 19 13 32 0.67 28
62. Nikolai Akimov (RW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 37 28 3 31 0.84 36
63. Vladimir Anisimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 22 9 31 0.70 30
64. Yuri Kambulin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 38 21 10 31 0.82 22
65. Alexander Trubnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 20 11 31 0.74 16
66. Alexander Selivanov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 48 19 12 31 0.65 29
67. Sergei Domozhirov (F) Stroitel Temirtau 44 15 16 31 0.70 12
68. Nikolai Yeltsin (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 42 13 17 30 0.71 44
69. Ivan Rozhkov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 48 22 7 29 0.60 16
70. Andrei Anisimov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 45 21 8 29 0.64 14
                   
71. Vladislav Kurochkin (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 47 20 9 29 0.62 28
72. Igor Gilyov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 38 17 12 29 0.76 30
73. Oleg Boichenko (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 42 17 12 29 0.69 10
74. Alexander Rezepov (D) Spartak Arkhangelsk - 16 13 29 - -
75. Alexei Kalinin (F) Stroitel Temirtau 42 15 14 29 0.69 16
76. Gints Ritums (F) Latvijas Berzs 52 20 8 28 0.54 28
77. Sergei Grigoryev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 38 19 9 28 0.74 8
78. Alexander Kamensky (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 44 13 15 28 0.64 24
79. Yevgeni Likhtental (D) Stroitel Temirtau 44 12 16 28 0.64 20
80. Alexander Sablin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 11 17 28 0.60 34
                   
81. Anatoli Kozlov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 21 6 27 0.56 22
82. Sergei Kachusov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 43 19 8 27 0.63 30
83. Viktor Perminov (D/F) Progress Glazov 44 19 8 27 0.61 52
84. Vladimir Gusarov (D/F) Izhorets Leningrad 52 19 8 27 0.52 50
85. Ravil Mukhametgareyev (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 43 16 11 27 0.63 19
86. Igor Kalyanin (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 46 13 14 27 0.59 30
87. Sergejs Ivcenko (F) Latvijas Berzs 44 12 15 27 0.61 18
88. Alexander Klus (F) Gornyak Dalnegorsk 40 18 8 26 0.65 24
89. Yuri Gailik (D) Zvezda Olenegorsk 52 17 9 26 0.50 34
90. Vladimir Mazhugin (F) Yermak Angarsk 40 16 10 26 0.65 28
                   
91. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Metallist Petropavlovsk 47 15 11 26 0.55 26
92. Mikhail Pashintsev (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 38 14 12 26 0.68 10
93. Andrei Popugayev (LW) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 21 4 25 0.60 14
94. Yuri Stolyarov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 18 7 25 0.53 34
95. Vitali Kolpakov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 47 16 9 25 0.53 35
96. Alexander Kolesnikov (F) Yermak Angarsk 42 17 7 24 0.57 22
97. Anatoli Yegorkin (F) Stroitel Temirtau 44 17 7 24 0.55 14
98. Vladimir Vorobyov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 48 17 7 24 0.50 8
99. Nikolai Yartsev (F) Progress Glazov 36 15 9 24 0.67 14
100. Anatoli Stepanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 43 15 9 24 0.56 2
496 players found | Previous page | Next page
1982-1983 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mikhail Shmyrin Progress Glazov 48 - -
2. Alexander Trukhanov Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 - -
3. Vyacheslav Mikishkin Avangard Ufa 45 - -
4. Guntis Karklins Latvijas Berzs 44 - -
5. Sergei Kostyukhin Torpedo Yaroslavl 44 - -
6. Sergei Zhukov Yermak Angarsk 44 - -
7. Leonid Shilyayev Avtomobilist Karaganda 44 - -
8. Vladimir Shumikhin SKA Sverdlovsk 41 - -
9. Sergei Khramtsov Avangard Omsk 40 - -
10. Oleg Kalashnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 - -
           
11. Viktor Demchenko Stroitel Temirtau 39 - -
12. Mikhail Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 39 - -
13. Yevgeni Lavrushev Izhorets Leningrad 38 - -
14. Artur Tmoyan Metallist Petropavlovsk 37 - -
15. Yuri Voloshin Luch Sverdlovsk 35 - -
16. Nikolai Katkov Avtomobilist Karaganda 30 - -
17. Valentin Semyonov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 - -
18. Andrei Zuyev Metallurg Chelyabinsk 28 - -
19. Viktor Gudov Metallist Petropavlovsk 28 - -
20. Sergei Sigur Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 - -
           
21. Alexander Voropayev Luch Sverdlovsk 26 - -
22. Anatoli Raiko Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 - -
23. Viktor Stepanov Gornyak Dalnegorsk 25 - -
24. Vitali Denisov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 23 - -
25. Anatoli Gavrilov Izhorets Leningrad 22 - -
26. Vladislav Loza Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 - -
27. German Surkov Motor Barnaul 17 - -
28. Sergei Kotov Stroitel Temirtau 17 - -
29. Alexander Startsev Avangard Omsk 15 - -
30. Vadim Sulyagin Gornyak Dalnegorsk 15 - -
           
31. Ilya Mikhalutin Gornyak Dalnegorsk 15 - -
32. Andrei Misharin SKA Sverdlovsk 13 - -
33. Viktor Likhachyov Izhorets Leningrad 12 - -
34. Vadims Nikitins Latvijas Berzs 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Filippenko Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - -
2. Andrei Vasilevsky Avangard Ufa 4 - -
3. Alexander Antufyev Avtomobilist Karaganda 3 - -
4. Vasili Brevnov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 - -
5. Igors Carevs Latvijas Berzs 2 - -
6. Konstantin Sannikov Luch Sverdlovsk 2 - -
7. Andrei Putilenko Avangard Ufa 1 - -
8. Andrei Bolsunovsky Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 - -
9. Vadim Gusev SKA Sverdlovsk 1 - -
10. Nikolai Katkov Stroitel Temirtau 0 - -
           
11. Andrei Karpin Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
12. Igor Kurnosenko Mashinostroitel Kiev - - -
13. Sergei Savchenkov Khimik Engels - - -
14. Vladimir Tsiprovski Kreenholm Narva - - -
15. Sergei Salnikov Kristall Elektrostal - - -
16. Vladimir Gerasimov SKA MVO Kalinin - - -
17. Sergei Banatov Zvezda Olenegorsk - - -
18. Sergei Kugach Zvezda Olenegorsk - - -
19. Valeri Bogdanov Zvezda Olenegorsk - - -