PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1983-1984 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Podgortsev (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 61 48 38 86 1.41 -
2. Sergejs Povecerovskis (F) Latvijas Berzs 51 42 30 72 1.41 -
3. Yuri Korchin (F) Khimik Engels 52 34 34 68 1.31 -
4. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 46 21 67 1.08 18
5. Igor Gurov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 61 45 20 65 1.07 -
6. Viktor Dmitriyev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 52 41 24 65 1.25 26
7. Viktor Kuzmin (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 38 26 64 1.03 12
8. Alexander Kornichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 33 31 64 1.19 42
9. Vyacheslav Golovin (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 59 41 22 63 1.07 60
10. Anatoli Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 48 35 28 63 1.31 45
                   
11. Sergei Lantratov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 41 21 62 1.15 8
12. Valerijs Vaulins (F) Latvijas Berzs 52 36 26 62 1.19 -
13. Igor Averkin (F) Kreenholm Narva 50 34 25 59 1.18 -
14. Yuri Sobolev (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 32 27 59 0.95 10
15. Yuri Gorbunov (F) Avangard Omsk 51 40 18 58 1.14 34
16. Anatoli Titenkov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 51 37 19 56 1.10 32
17. Alexander Pavlov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 52 37 19 56 1.08 -
18. Pavel Moiseyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 30 25 55 1.06 42
19. Viktor Graf (F) Avangard Omsk 51 28 27 55 1.08 38
20. Viktor Sukhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 55 34 20 54 0.98 32
                   
21. Alexei Golubyatnikov (F) Avangard Omsk 47 34 19 53 1.13 10
22. Ivan Rozhkov (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 51 34 17 51 1.00 12
23. Yevgeni Korolenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 32 19 51 0.96 18
24. Vladimir Yakimov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 54 32 19 51 0.94 30
25. Yuri Andreyev (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 58 30 20 50 0.86 32
26. Nikolai Marinenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 52 34 15 49 0.94 58
27. Igor Zakharov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 52 33 16 49 0.94 28
28. Ruslan Suleimanov (F) Avangard Ufa 49 29 20 49 1.00 40
29. Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 50 29 20 49 0.98 38
30. Sergei Yelakov (LW) SKA Novosibirsk 54 29 20 49 0.91 10
                   
31. Sergei Nazarov (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 29 20 49 0.79 91
32. Sergei Pavlov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 35 25 24 49 1.40 22
33. Nikolai Ustinov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 54 25 24 49 0.91 54
34. Shamil Gizatullin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 40 8 48 0.96 16
35. Vladimir Khlamov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 51 31 17 48 0.94 14
36. Vyacheslav Syskov (F) Stroitel Temirtau 52 23 25 48 0.92 34
37. Sergei Khrushchyov (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 51 38 9 47 0.92 6
38. Vasili Oleynik (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 49 33 14 47 0.96 42
39. Nikolai Akimov (RW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 57 32 15 47 0.82 51
40. Mikhail Prirodin (F) Metallurg Chelyabinsk 52 28 19 47 0.90 16
                   
41. Sergei Burmistrov (F) Khimik Engels 52 27 20 47 0.90 -
42. Igor Zhilinsky (F) Avangard Omsk 50 33 13 46 0.92 14
43. Alexander Spirin (C/D) Kristall Elektrostal 62 31 15 46 0.74 -
44. Normunds Karpinskis (F) Latvijas Berzs 45 23 23 46 1.02 -
45. Viktor Burtsev (F) Mashinostroitel Novosibirsk 54 31 13 44 0.81 18
46. Vitali Shchekochikhin (F) Khimik Engels 51 29 15 44 0.86 -
47. Alexei Zherebtsov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 41 27 17 44 1.07 -
48. Nikolai Saukov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 56 26 18 44 0.79 -
49. Sergei Lykov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 62 24 20 44 0.71 -
50. Sergejs Ivcenko (F) Latvijas Berzs 49 20 24 44 0.90 -
                   
51. Gennadi Lenkovsky (F) Stroitel Temirtau 49 32 11 43 0.88 10
52. Nikolai Seryodkin (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 56 31 12 43 0.77 30
53. Oleg Maltsev (LW) SKA Sverdlovsk 51 29 14 43 0.84 27
54. Alexander Balbashev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 25 17 42 0.82 26
55. Oleg Groshev (F) SKA Novosibirsk 51 21 20 41 0.80 2
56. Igor Latyshev (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 33 7 40 0.74 24
57. Sergei Domozhirov (F) Stroitel Temirtau 52 25 15 40 0.77 24
58. Alexander Borisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 45 23 17 40 0.89 12
59. Vitali Tkachenko (F) Avangard Omsk 52 28 11 39 0.75 24
60. Sergei Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 25 14 39 0.74 4
                   
61. Igor Mozgalev (F) Latvijas Berzs 50 23 16 39 0.78 -
62. Boris Tiunov (F) Khimik Engels 52 23 16 39 0.75 -
63. Sergei Novikov (F) Gornyak Dalnegorsk 54 29 9 38 0.70 14
64. Yuri Karpov (F) SKA Novosibirsk 32 28 10 38 1.19 8
65. Alexander Sarana (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 23 15 38 0.73 6
66. Nikolai Mamayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 17 21 38 0.72 24
67. Alexander Ryazantsev (F) Kristall Elektrostal 62 28 9 37 0.60 -
68. Dmitri Zatevakhin (C) SKA Khabarovsk 54 27 10 37 0.69 24
69. Sergei Belomoin (C) Rubin Tyumen 51 24 13 37 0.73 20
70. Alexander Uvarov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 52 23 14 37 0.71 -
                   
71. Sergei Nelyubin (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 51 19 18 37 0.73 44
72. Artur Rezyapov (F) Avangard Ufa 49 26 10 36 0.73 26
73. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 52 25 11 36 0.69 -
74. Alexander Shlyakhta (F) SKA Novosibirsk 52 23 13 36 0.69 22
75. Vladimir Yerkhov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 51 21 15 36 0.71 -
76. Viktor Safonkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 60 20 16 36 0.60 -
77. Sergei Manchenko (F) Latvijas Berzs 50 27 8 35 0.70 -
78. Alexander Trubnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 24 11 35 0.66 30
79. Oleg Repin (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 24 10 34 0.65 14
80. Georgi Kharchenko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 23 11 34 0.65 22
                   
81. Robert Murduskin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 15 19 34 0.74 24
82. Sergei Bushmelev (LW) Avangard Ufa 48 25 8 33 0.69 22
83. Alexander Pushnikov (F) Rubin Tyumen 50 21 12 33 0.66 37
84. Vladimir Sinenko (F) Metallist Petropavlovsk 50 17 16 33 0.66 44
85. Yuri Kambulin (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 51 17 16 33 0.65 32
86. Sergei Shepelev (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 26 6 32 0.62 28
87. Alexander Belousov (F) Khimik Engels 51 24 8 32 0.63 -
88. Vladimir Sitnikov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 46 22 10 32 0.70 -
89. Oleg Semendyayev (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 51 20 12 32 0.63 38
90. Yevgeni Chizhevsky (F) Avangard Ufa 32 15 17 32 1.00 18
                   
91. Yuri Gailik (D) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 15 17 32 0.52 52
92. Alexander Usachyov (D/F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 40 14 18 32 0.80 16
93. Andrei Yagoda (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 49 24 7 31 0.63 10
94. Yevgeni Lebedev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 21 10 31 0.60 24
95. Anatoli Stepanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 20 11 31 0.58 32
96. Yuri Shpigalo (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 18 13 31 0.65 16
97. Dmitri Popov (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 49 18 13 31 0.63 16
98. Vladimir Kochergin (F) Khimik Engels 36 21 9 30 0.83 -
99. Sergei Demenshin (F) Luch Sverdlovsk 38 21 9 30 0.79 14
100. Igor Khodas (F) Kristall Elektrostal 40 20 10 30 0.75 -
532 players found | Previous page | Next page
1983-1984 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Pervukhin Zvezda Olenegorsk 61 - -
2. Sergei Salnikov Kristall Elektrostal 58 - -
3. Sergei Zhukov Yermak Angarsk 53 - -
4. Alexander Uryupov Mashinostroitel Novosibirsk 53 - -
5. Alexander Filippenko Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 - -
6. Sergei Markin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 52 - -
7. Sergei Savchenkov Khimik Engels 49 - -
8. Vladimir Tsiprovski Kreenholm Narva 49 - -
9. Viktor Demchenko Stroitel Temirtau 49 - -
10. Alexander Dmitriyev Avangard Omsk 49 - -
           
11. Sergei Chilikov SKA Novosibirsk 48 - -
12. Alexander Trukhanov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 - -
13. Andrei Zuyev Metallurg Chelyabinsk 47 - -
14. Igor Kurnosenko Metallist Petropavlovsk 46 - -
15. Vladimir Kornev Stankostroitel Ryazan 43 - -
16. Vadims Nikitins Latvijas Berzs 41 - -
17. Vladimir Zapevalin Khimik Engels 40 - -
18. Andrei Bessonov Metallurg Chelyabinsk 39 - -
19. Nikolai Nikontsev Rubin Tyumen 38 - -
20. Alexei Marin SKA Sverdlovsk 36 - -
           
21. Anatoli Raiko Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 - -
22. Andrei Vasilevsky Avangard Ufa 33 - -
23. Yuri Voloshin Luch Sverdlovsk 33 - -
24. Viktor Gudov Metallist Petropavlovsk 32 - -
25. Alexander Voropayev Luch Sverdlovsk 30 - -
26. Igor Kolov Rubin Tyumen 29 - -
27. Vyacheslav Mikishkin Avangard Ufa 19 - -
28. Vasili Brevnov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 19 - -
29. Vitali Filimonov Stankostroitel Ryazan 18 - -
30. Guntis Karklins Latvijas Berzs 17 - -
           
31. Sergei Kotov Stroitel Temirtau 17 - -
32. Andrei Finagin Yermak Angarsk 17 - -
33. Vladislav Loza Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 - -
34. Mikhail Shutkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 - -
35. Vitali Denisov SKA Novosibirsk 12 - -
36. Vladimir Simagin Kristall Elektrostal 12 - -
37. Oleg Kalashnikov SKA Sverdlovsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Igor Kovalenko Zvezda Olenegorsk 9 - -
2. Ildar Yusupov Avangard Ufa 9 - -
3. Yuri Goncharov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 - -
4. Alexander Startsev Avangard Omsk 6 - -
5. Sergei Ivanov Avangard Omsk 6 - -
6. Vladimir Shumikhin SKA Sverdlovsk 5 - -
7. Igor Kovalenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 - -
8. Pyotr Galkin Stankostroitel Ryazan 4 - -
9. Konstantin Sannikov SKA Sverdlovsk 3 - -
10. Nikolai Mishin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - -
           
11. Ruslan Kulnev Stroitel Temirtau 2 - -
12. Andrei Lednyov Luch Sverdlovsk 2 - -
13. Roman Bukharin Zvezda Olenegorsk 2 - -
14. Yevgeni Yakhnyuk Rubin Tyumen 2 - -
15. Valeri Yerokhin Latvijas Berzs 1 - -
16. Arturs Irbe Latvijas Berzs 1 - -
17. Alexei Zudov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 - -
18. Dmitri Goroshkin Avangard Omsk 1 - -
19. Yuri Kivelyov Zvezda Olenegorsk 1 - -
20. Olegs Eiduks Latvijas Berzs 1 - -
           
21. Anatoli Vorobyov Stankostroitel Ryazan 1 - -
22. Dmitri Pavlovsky Khimik Engels 0 - -
23. Sergei Kostyukhin SKA MVO Kalinin - - -
24. Valentin Romanenko Mashinostroitel Kiev - - -
25. Mikhail Shmyrin Progress Glazov - - -
26. Vladimir Afonin SKA MVO Kalinin - - -