SwissDiv1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwissDiv1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Argovia Stars | 16 | 2.80 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 922 | - | 43 | |
| 1102. | 1985-1986 | 20 | SC Lyss | 13 | 2.80 | - | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 708 | - | 33 | |
| 1103. | 2018-2019 | 22 | EHC Arosa | 12 | 2.80 | - | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 578 | - | 27 | |
| 1104. | 2021-2022 | 30 | EHC Saastal | 12 | 2.80 | - | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 707 | - | 33 | |
| 1105. | 2013-2014 | 24 | HCC Biasca | 27 | 2.79 | - | 13 | 14 | - | 1 | 1611 | - | 75 | |
| 1106. | 2002-2003 | 22 | EHC Saastal | 22 | 2.79 | - | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1292 | - | 60 | |
| 1107. | 2025-2026 | 26 | EC Wil | 15 | 2.79 | - | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 903 | - | 42 | |
| 1108. | 2013-2014 | 21 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 29 | 2.78 | - | 14 | 15 | - | 3 | 1685 | - | 78 | |
| 1109. | 1999-2000 | 26 | SC Langenthal | 25 | 2.78 | - | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1468 | - | 68 | |
| 1110. | 1998-1999 | 23 | EHC Frauenfeld | 23 | 2.78 | - | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1316 | - | 61 | |
| 1111. | 1987-1988 | 22 | SC Lyss | 22 | 2.78 | - | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1251 | - | 58 | |
| 1112. | 2004-2005 | 25 | GDT Bellinzona | 14 | 2.78 | - | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 843 | - | 39 | |
| 1113. | 2002-2003 | 22 | HC Star Lausanne | 27 | 2.77 | - | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1582 | - | 73 | |
| 1114. | 2002-2003 | 23 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 26 | 2.77 | - | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1560 | - | 72 | |
| 1115. | 2003-2004 | 24 | GDT Bellinzona | 16 | 2.77 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 932 | - | 43 | |
| 1116. | 2021-2022 | 23 | GDT Bellinzona | 10 | 2.77 | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 520 | - | 24 | |
| 1117. | 2010-2011 | 21 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 18 | 2.76 | - | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | 1065 | - | 49 | |
| 1118. | 1998-1999 | 25 | SC Langenthal | 30 | 2.75 | - | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1787 | - | 82 | |
| 1119. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 27 | 2.75 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 2 | 1505 | - | 69 | |
| 1120. | 2016-2017 | 27 | EHC Frauenfeld | 21 | 2.75 | - | 15 | 5 | - | 2 | 1199 | - | 55 | |
| 1121. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 18 | 2.75 | - | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | 1047 | - | 48 | |
| 1122. | 2000-2001 | 22 | HC Düdingen | 17 | 2.75 | - | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 982 | - | 45 | |
| 1123. | 1968-1969 | 22 | EHC Weinfelden | 16 | 2.75 | - | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 960 | - | 44 | |
| 1124. | 2016-2017 | 20 | HC Star Lausanne | 10 | 2.75 | - | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 546 | - | 25 | |
| 1125. | 2010-2011 | 22 | EHC Winterthur | 25 | 2.74 | - | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 1445 | - | 66 | |
| 1126. | 2007-2008 | 24 | EHC Napf | 20 | 2.74 | - | 15 | 5 | - | 3 | 1206 | - | 55 | |
| 1127. | 2010-2011 | 32 | HC Düdingen | 18 | 2.74 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 0 | 943 | - | 43 | |
| 1128. | 2022-2023 | 26 | SC Rheintal | 17 | 2.74 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 984 | - | 45 | |
| 1129. | 2016-2017 | 22 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 12 | 2.74 | - | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 612 | - | 28 | |
| 1130. | 2024-2025 | 29 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | 18 | 2.73 | - | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1077 | - | 49 | |
| 1131. | 2000-2001 | 27 | HC Moutier | 14 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 395 | - | 18 | |
| 1132. | 1996-1997 | 21 | EHC Frauenfeld | 14 | 2.73 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 792 | - | 36 | |
| 1133. | 2022-2023 | 25 | HCV Sion | 13 | 2.73 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 748 | - | 34 | |
| 1134. | 2012-2013 | 22 | SC Lyss | 11 | 2.73 | - | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 614 | - | 28 | |
| 1135. | 2016-2017 | 19 | HC Sierre | 10 | 2.73 | - | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 527 | - | 24 | |
| 1136. | 2004-2005 | 22 | EHC Burgdorf | 26 | 2.72 | - | 12 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1590 | - | 72 | |
| 1137. | 2005-2006 | 22 | EHC Zuchwil Regio | 25 | 2.72 | - | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1458 | - | 66 | |
| 1138. | 2018-2019 | 22 | GDT Bellinzona | 17 | 2.72 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 992 | - | 45 | |
| 1139. | 2022-2023 | 31 | HC Prilly Black Panthers | 15 | 2.72 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 818 | - | 37 | |
| 1140. | 2013-2014 | 24 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 12 | 2.72 | - | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 683 | - | 31 | |
| 1141. | 2012-2013 | 26 | EHC Burgdorf | 31 | 2.71 | - | 22 | 9 | - | 4 | 1771 | - | 80 | |
| 1142. | 2012-2013 | 23 | SC Lyss | 23 | 2.71 | - | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 1329 | - | 60 | |
| 1143. | 2012-2013 | 27 | EHC Bülach | 22 | 2.71 | - | 13 | 9 | - | 1 | 1329 | - | 60 | |
| 1144. | 1987-1988 | 33 | EHC Thun-Steffisburg | 22 | 2.71 | - | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1218 | - | 55 | |
| 1145. | 1997-1998 | 19 | EHC Thun-Steffisburg | 20 | 2.71 | - | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1174 | - | 53 | |
| 1146. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Forward Morges HC | 16 | 2.71 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 841 | - | 38 | |
| 1147. | 2007-2008 | 28 | EHC Winterthur | 15 | 2.71 | - | 10 | 5 | - | 0 | 818 | - | 37 | |
| 1148. | 2023-2024 | 27 | EC Wil | 13 | 2.71 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 730 | - | 33 | |
| 1149. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Argovia Stars | 11 | 2.71 | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 643 | - | 29 | |
| 1150. | 2011-2012 | 25 | EHC Frauenfeld | 25 | 2.70 | - | 14 | 11 | - | 1 | 1510 | - | 68 | |
| 1151. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HCC Biasca | 25 | 2.70 | - | 17 | 8 | - | 0 | 1490 | - | 67 | |
| 1152. | 2021-2022 | 27 | EHC Burgdorf | 14 | 2.70 | - | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 801 | - | 36 | |
| 1153. | 2000-2001 | 27 | SC Langenthal | 27 | 2.69 | - | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1625 | - | 73 | |
| 1154. | 2001-2002 | 21 | HC Octodure | 26 | 2.69 | - | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1403 | - | 63 | |
| 1155. | 2016-2017 | 25 | EHC Basel/KLH | 24 | 2.69 | - | 14 | 10 | - | 0 | 1362 | - | 61 | |
| 1156. | 1986-1987 | 21 | SC Lyss | 18 | 2.69 | - | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1073 | - | 48 | |
| 1157. | 2025-2026 | 26 | GDT Bellinzona | 13 | 2.69 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 691 | - | 31 | |
| 1158. | 2000-2001 | 29 | HC Octodure | 27 | 2.68 | - | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1547 | - | 69 | |
| 1159. | 2016-2017 | 26 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 23 | 2.68 | - | 14 | 7 | - | 3 | 1321 | - | 59 | |
| 1160. | 2017-2018 | 20 | HC Sierre | 23 | 2.68 | - | 20 | 3 | - | 1 | 1254 | - | 56 | |
| 1161. | 1999-2000 | 24 | EHC Frauenfeld | 22 | 2.68 | - | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1233 | - | 55 | |
| 1162. | 2006-2007 | 27 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 21 | 2.68 | - | 18 | 2 | - | 3 | 1254 | - | 56 | |
| 1163. | 1989-1990 | 31 | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 20 | 2.68 | - | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1053 | - | 47 | |
| 1164. | 2011-2012 | 23 | EHC Winterthur | 14 | 2.68 | - | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | 850 | - | 38 | |
| 1165. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Genève-Servette HC II | 28 | 2.67 | - | 14 | 12 | - | 0 | 1572 | - | 70 | |
| 1166. | 2016-2017 | 25 | EHC Chur | 22 | 2.67 | - | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 1305 | - | 58 | |
| 1167. | 2013-2014 | 27 | EHC Frauenfeld | 20 | 2.67 | - | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | 1190 | - | 53 | |
| 1168. | 1977-1978 | - | EHC Wetzikon | 18 | 2.67 | - | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1080 | - | 48 | |
| 1169. | 2007-2008 | 23 | HC Star Lausanne | 17 | 2.67 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | 965 | - | 43 | |
| 1170. | 2002-2003 | 24 | HC Düdingen | 15 | 2.67 | - | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 877 | - | 39 | |
| 1171. | 2003-2004 | 26 | Forward Morges HC | 14 | 2.67 | - | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 854 | - | 38 | |
| 1172. | 2002-2003 | 18 | EHC Chur | 12 | 2.67 | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 720 | - | 32 | |
| 1173. | 2017-2018 | 20 | EHC Wetzikon | 10 | 2.67 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 584 | - | 26 | |
| 1174. | 2006-2007 | 23 | EHC Zuchwil Regio | 25 | 2.66 | - | 17 | 8 | - | 2 | 1510 | - | 67 | |
| 1175. | 2018-2019 | 25 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 25 | 2.66 | - | 14 | 11 | - | 2 | 1509 | - | 67 | |
| 1176. | 2015-2016 | 24 | EHC Chur | 24 | 2.66 | - | 16 | 6 | - | 3 | 1354 | - | 60 | |
| 1177. | 2018-2019 | 21 | HC Vallée de Joux | 24 | 2.66 | - | 13 | 11 | - | 2 | 1423 | - | 63 | |
| 1178. | 2006-2007 | 23 | HC Star Lausanne | 20 | 2.66 | - | 12 | 8 | - | 1 | 1217 | - | 54 | |
| 1179. | 1997-1998 | 17 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 13 | 2.66 | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 632 | - | 28 | |
| 1180. | 2012-2013 | 20 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 12 | 2.66 | - | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 610 | - | 27 | |
| 1181. | 1999-2000 | 22 | HC Star Lausanne | 12 | 2.66 | - | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 723 | - | 32 | |
| 1182. | 2021-2022 | 30 | HC Vallée de Joux | 11 | 2.66 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 585 | - | 26 | |
| 1183. | 2003-2004 | 28 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 27 | 2.65 | - | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1610 | - | 71 | |
| 1184. | 2001-2002 | 23 | HC Düdingen | 27 | 2.65 | - | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1605 | - | 71 | |
| 1185. | 2012-2013 | 26 | EHC Frauenfeld | 25 | 2.65 | - | 16 | 9 | - | 2 | 1449 | - | 64 | |
| 1186. | 2013-2014 | 25 | EHC Thun-Steffisburg | 23 | 2.65 | - | 12 | 9 | - | 0 | 1289 | - | 57 | |
| 1187. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Forward Morges HC | 18 | 2.65 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 974 | - | 43 | |
| 1188. | 2005-2006 | 32 | HC Sion | 18 | 2.65 | - | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 975 | - | 43 | |
| 1189. | 2008-2009 | 24 | EHC Chur | 14 | 2.65 | - | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 859 | - | 38 | |
| 1190. | 2022-2023 | 27 | HCV Sion | 11 | 2.65 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 566 | - | 25 | |
| 1191. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 27 | 2.64 | - | 17 | 9 | - | 1 | 1590 | - | 70 | |
| 1192. | 2018-2019 | 34 | SC Herisau | 22 | 2.64 | - | 13 | 9 | - | 2 | 1272 | - | 56 | |
| 1193. | 1988-1989 | 23 | SC Lyss | 22 | 2.64 | - | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1229 | - | 54 | |
| 1194. | 2018-2019 | 21 | EHC Wetzikon | 18 | 2.64 | - | 13 | 5 | - | 0 | 1091 | - | 48 | |
| 1195. | 2023-2024 | 32 | HC Prilly Black Panthers | 12 | 2.64 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 615 | - | 27 | |
| 1196. | 1997-1998 | 25 | EC Wil | 11 | 2.64 | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 660 | - | 29 | |
| 1197. | 2024-2025 | 20 | SC Herisau | 11 | 2.64 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 659 | - | 29 | |
| 1198. | 2010-2011 | 26 | EHC Arosa | 25 | 2.63 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 1 | 1508 | - | 66 | |
| 1199. | 2004-2005 | 23 | SC Lyss | 25 | 2.63 | - | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1393 | - | 61 | |
| 1200. | 2016-2017 | 31 | EHC Bülach | 22 | 2.63 | - | 14 | 7 | - | 2 | 1211 | - | 53 |
1 454 players