League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Diego Dell'Andrino (LW) CdH Engiadina 6 10 4 14 2.33 6
2. Oliver Büschlen (F) EHC Kandersteg 6 6 8 14 2.33 2
3. Olivier Ruetz (F) EHC Bern 96 8 5 8 13 1.63 24
4. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 9 3 12 1.50 6
5. Dennis Lestander (LW) EHC Bern 96 7 4 8 12 1.71 6
6. Damien Ruggli (F) EHC Bern 96 8 8 3 11 1.38 8
7. Andri Riatsch (F) CdH Engiadina 6 4 7 11 1.83 14
8. Daniel Bednarik (F) SC Lyss II 4 9 1 10 2.50 22
9. Joshua Barcikowski (C) SC Küsnacht 4 5 5 10 2.50 0
10. Jerome Furer (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 3 7 10 1.25 6
                   
11. Roger Lüdi (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
12. Tim Oechsle (RW) SC Küsnacht 6 5 4 9 1.50 6
13. Adrian Schenk (F) EHC Bern 96 8 5 4 9 1.13 18
14. Sascha Gantenbein (F) CdH Engiadina 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
15. Markus Fankhauser (LW) EHC Kandersteg 8 1 8 9 1.13 6
16. Dennis Ehinger (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 6 2 8 1.60 4
17. Guido Hauser (W) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 4 4 8 1.00 8
18. Reto Andrist (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 5 2 7 0.88 16
19. Pascal De Kegel (F) EHC Bern 96 8 4 3 7 0.88 18
20. Joël Simon (D) SC Küsnacht 4 2 5 7 1.75 6
                   
21. Ronny Murer (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
22. Fabian Altmann (LW) SC Küsnacht 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
23. Pascal Schenk (F) EHC Bern 96 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
24. Lars Buchs (C) SC Lyss II 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
25. Fabian Bürgin (W) SC Langenthal II 8 3 3 6 0.75 12
26. Flurin Roner (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
27. Erasmo Molina (F) SC Küsnacht 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
28. Chasper Pult (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 5 6 1.00 8
29. Ché Zryd (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
30. Marco Colombo (D/W) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
                   
31. Alex Bieri (D) SC Lyss II 7 3 2 5 0.71 16
32. Silvan Steiner (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 3 2 5 0.63 10
33. Alain Dupasquier (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 2 3 5 2.50 8
34. Elias Spörri (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
35. Boris-Anthon Fryba (D) SC Küsnacht 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
36. Fabio Tissi (F) CdH Engiadina 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
37. Jannik Ehinger (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
38. Alexander Williams (D/F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
39. Toni Rauber (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
40. Patrik Hano (D) SC Lyss II 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
                   
41. Daniel Bregnard (F) SC Lyss II 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
42. Paolo Baltensberger (F) HC Ascona 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
43. Yannick Fischer (D) SC Küsnacht 6 1 4 5 0.83 31
44. Pascal Sahli (F) SC Langenthal II 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
45. Patric Menzi (F/D) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
46. Patrick Schnyder (D) EHC Bern 96 8 1 4 5 0.63 12
47. Yves Koch (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 6 4 0 4 0.67 8
48. Jonas Dürig (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
49. Cyrill Probst (F) EHC Kandersteg 5 3 1 4 0.80 10
50. Hugo Vuilleumier (F) HC Tramelan 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
51. Vito Sette (D) SC Küsnacht 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
52. Marco Wachter (RW) SC Küsnacht 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
53. Florian Hagi (F) SC Lyss II 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
54. Marco Lüdi (F) EHC Bern 96 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
55. Lukas Rieder (F) SC Lyss II 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
56. Patrick Studer (D) SC Langenthal II 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
57. Kjetil Wandfluh (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
58. Elia Gayer (F) HC Ascona 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
59. Jeremy Bill (D) EHC Bern 96 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
60. Michael Ryf (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 1 3 4 0.50 20
                   
61. Jannick Cantieni (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 0 4 4 0.80 18
62. Simon Rime (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
63. Paride Tonini (F) HC Ascona 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
64. Michael Widmer (F) SC Langenthal II 8 3 0 3 0.38 12
65. Danny Kocher (F) HC Tramelan 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
66. Mario Seifert (LW) SC Langenthal II 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
67. Andreas Binkert (C) SC Langenthal II 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
68. Ramon Lüthi (F) SC Langenthal II 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
69. Mathias Kaltenrieder (D/F) SC Lyss II 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
70. Dominik Bartlome (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
                   
71. Alan Steiner (F) HC Tramelan 1 1 2 3 3.00 4
72. Damian Schudel (F) CdH Engiadina 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
73. Raphael Lauper (F) SC Lyss II 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
74. Elia Zoppi (D) HC Ascona 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
75. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) HC Ascona 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
76. Sven Leuenberger (D) SC Langenthal II 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
77. Adrian Müller (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
78. Patrik Seiler (F) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
79. Nicola Muster (D) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
80. Yanick Brand (D) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 10
                   
81. Oliver Steiner (D) SC Langenthal II 8 1 2 3 0.38 10
82. Alain Cattin (F) HC Tramelan 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
83. Jonas Vallat (F) HC Tramelan 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
84. David Genoud (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
85. Quentin Poscia (F) HC3Chêne 2 0 3 3 1.50 10
86. Yannick Althaus (F) SC Langenthal II 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
87. Remo Loosli (F) SC Langenthal II 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
88. Luca Frigo (D) SC Lyss II 5 0 3 3 0.60 14
89. Ivo Simeon (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Cedric Henry (F) HC3Chêne 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Hamid Gharaee (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 1 2 0 2 2.00 4
92. Frédéric Sordet (F) HC3Chêne 2 2 0 2 1.00 6
93. Riet à Porta (F) CdH Engiadina 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
94. Bruno Jotti (D) HC Ascona 4 2 0 2 0.50 8
95. Christian Litscher (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
96. Dario Fischer (F) SC Lyss II 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
97. Thomas Stoll (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 0 2 0.25 12
98. Joel Ruetz (F) EHC Bern 96 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
99. Laris Joy Marbot (F) SC Lyss II 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
100. Dylan Augsburger (F) HC Tramelan 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
251 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Gilles Weiss HC Tramelan 2 1.39 -
2. Nicola Lohri EHC Bern 96 8 2.35 -
3. Alain Suter HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 2.36 -
4. Florian Kindschi EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 2.40 -
5. Flavio Müller SC Langenthal II 4 2.72
6. Pascal Wohlmuth SC Lyss II 6 2.80
7. Dominic Wullschleger SC Küsnacht 4 3.00 -
8. Lasse Ehrenreich EHC Bern 96 1 3.00
9. Patrick Reist EHC Kandersteg 7 3.53
10. Andreas Ruch SC Langenthal II 3 3.61 -
           
11. Sébastien Kohler HC Le Locle 2 3.70 -
12. Fabian Klaas SC Küsnacht 2 3.99 -
13. Timothée Droz HC3Chêne 1 4.00 -
14. Arnaud Gottschall HC3Chêne 1 4.47 -
15. Mario Siegenthaler CdH Engiadina 6 4.50 -
16. André Marti EHC Schwarzenburg 3 4.84
17. Sergio Collet EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 5.00 -
18. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg 6 5.24
19. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 6 5.35 -
20. Mike Fuhrer EHC Kandersteg 1 5.68
           
21. Marc Hutmacher EHC Bern 96 1 6.75 -
22. Jean-Luc Chéhab SC Langenthal II 2 7.20
23. Dominik Ryser SC Lyss II 1 8.00
24. Lukas Mani HC Tramelan 0 - -
25. Flurin Spiller CdH Engiadina 0 - -
26. Romano Lardi CdH Engiadina 0 - -
27. David Ammann HC Ascona 0 - -
28. Allan Crotti HC Le Locle 0 - -
29. Maxime Halter HC Bulle La Gruyère 0 - -
30. Vincent Schouwey HC Bulle La Gruyère 0 - -
           
31. Joël Schwab SC Lyss II 0
32. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg 0 - -
33. Patrick Spycher EHC Schwarzenburg 0 - -
34. Alan Decarli HC Ascona 0 - -
35. Valdo Baumer HC Ascona 0 - -
36. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg 0 - -