PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Diego Dell'Andrino (LW) CdH Engiadina 6 10 4 14 2.33 6
2. Oliver Büschlen (F) EHC Kandersteg 6 6 8 14 2.33 2
3. Olivier Ruetz (F) EHC Bern 96 8 5 8 13 1.63 24
4. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 9 3 12 1.50 6
5. Dennis Lestander (LW) EHC Bern 96 7 4 8 12 1.71 6
6. Damien Ruggli (F) EHC Bern 96 8 8 3 11 1.38 8
7. Andri Riatsch (F) CdH Engiadina 6 4 7 11 1.83 14
8. Daniel Bednarik (F) SC Lyss II 4 9 1 10 2.50 22
9. Joshua Barcikowski (C) SC Küsnacht 4 5 5 10 2.50 0
10. Jerome Furer (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 3 7 10 1.25 6
                   
11. Roger Lüdi (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
12. Tim Oechsle (RW) SC Küsnacht 6 5 4 9 1.50 6
13. Adrian Schenk (F) EHC Bern 96 8 5 4 9 1.13 18
14. Sascha Gantenbein (F) CdH Engiadina 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
15. Markus Fankhauser (LW) EHC Kandersteg 8 1 8 9 1.13 6
16. Dennis Ehinger (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 6 2 8 1.60 4
17. Guido Hauser (W) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 4 4 8 1.00 8
18. Reto Andrist (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 5 2 7 0.88 16
19. Pascal De Kegel (F) EHC Bern 96 8 4 3 7 0.88 18
20. Joël Simon (D) SC Küsnacht 4 2 5 7 1.75 6
                   
21. Ronny Murer (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
22. Fabian Altmann (LW) SC Küsnacht 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
23. Lars Buchs (C) SC Lyss II 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
24. Pascal Schenk (F) EHC Bern 96 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
25. Fabian Bürgin (W) SC Langenthal II 8 3 3 6 0.75 12
26. Flurin Roner (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
27. Erasmo Molina (F) SC Küsnacht 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
28. Chasper Pult (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 5 6 1.00 8
29. Ché Zryd (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
30. Marco Colombo (D/W) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
                   
31. Alex Bieri (D) SC Lyss II 7 3 2 5 0.71 16
32. Silvan Steiner (F) EHC Kandersteg 8 3 2 5 0.63 10
33. Alain Dupasquier (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 2 3 5 2.50 8
34. Elias Spörri (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
35. Boris-Anthon Fryba (D) SC Küsnacht 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
36. Fabio Tissi (F) CdH Engiadina 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
37. Jannik Ehinger (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
38. Alexander Williams (D/F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
39. Toni Rauber (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
40. Patrik Hano (D) SC Lyss II 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
                   
41. Daniel Bregnard (F) SC Lyss II 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
42. Paolo Baltensberger (F) HC Ascona 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
43. Yannick Fischer (D) SC Küsnacht 6 1 4 5 0.83 31
44. Pascal Sahli (F) SC Langenthal II 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
45. Patric Menzi (F/D) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
46. Patrick Schnyder (D) EHC Bern 96 8 1 4 5 0.63 12
47. Yves Koch (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 6 4 0 4 0.67 8
48. Jonas Dürig (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
49. Cyrill Probst (F) EHC Kandersteg 5 3 1 4 0.80 10
50. Hugo Vuilleumier (F) HC Tramelan 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
51. Vito Sette (D) SC Küsnacht 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
52. Marco Wachter (RW) SC Küsnacht 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
53. Florian Hagi (F) SC Lyss II 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
54. Marco Lüdi (F) EHC Bern 96 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
55. Lukas Rieder (F) SC Lyss II 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
56. Patrick Studer (D) SC Langenthal II 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
57. Kjetil Wandfluh (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
58. Elia Gayer (F) HC Ascona 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
59. Jeremy Bill (D) EHC Bern 96 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
60. Michael Ryf (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 1 3 4 0.50 20
                   
61. Jannick Cantieni (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 0 4 4 0.80 18
62. Simon Rime (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
63. Paride Tonini (F) HC Ascona 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
64. Michael Widmer (F) SC Langenthal II 8 3 0 3 0.38 12
65. Danny Kocher (F) HC Tramelan 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
66. Mario Seifert (LW) SC Langenthal II 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
67. Andreas Binkert (C) SC Langenthal II 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
68. Ramon Lüthi (F) SC Langenthal II 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
69. Mathias Kaltenrieder (D/F) SC Lyss II 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
70. Dominik Bartlome (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
                   
71. Alan Steiner (F) HC Tramelan 1 1 2 3 3.00 4
72. Damian Schudel (F) CdH Engiadina 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
73. Raphael Lauper (F) SC Lyss II 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
74. Elia Zoppi (D) HC Ascona 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
75. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) HC Ascona 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
76. Sven Leuenberger (D) SC Langenthal II 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
77. Adrian Müller (D) CdH Engiadina 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
78. Patrik Seiler (F) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
79. Nicola Muster (D) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
80. Yanick Brand (D) EHC Bern 96 7 1 2 3 0.43 10
                   
81. Oliver Steiner (D) SC Langenthal II 8 1 2 3 0.38 10
82. Alain Cattin (F) HC Tramelan 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
83. Jonas Vallat (F) HC Tramelan 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
84. David Genoud (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
85. Quentin Poscia (F) HC3Chêne 2 0 3 3 1.50 10
86. Yannick Althaus (F) SC Langenthal II 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
87. Remo Loosli (F) SC Langenthal II 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
88. Luca Frigo (D) SC Lyss II 5 0 3 3 0.60 14
89. Ivo Simeon (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Cedric Henry (F) HC3Chêne 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Hamid Gharaee (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 1 2 0 2 2.00 4
92. Frédéric Sordet (F) HC3Chêne 2 2 0 2 1.00 6
93. Riet à Porta (F) CdH Engiadina 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
94. Bruno Jotti (D) HC Ascona 4 2 0 2 0.50 8
95. Christian Litscher (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
96. Dario Fischer (F) SC Lyss II 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
97. Thomas Stoll (D) EHC Kandersteg 8 2 0 2 0.25 12
98. Dylan Augsburger (F) HC Tramelan 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
99. Valentin Bourget (F) HC3Chêne 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
100. Laris Joy Marbot (F) SC Lyss II 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
251 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Gilles Weiss HC Tramelan 2 1.39 -
2. Nicola Lohri EHC Bern 96 8 2.35 -
3. Alain Suter HC Bulle La Gruyère 2 2.36 -
4. Florian Kindschi EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 2.40 -
5. Flavio Müller SC Langenthal II 4 2.72
6. Pascal Wohlmuth SC Lyss II 6 2.80
7. Dominic Wullschleger SC Küsnacht 4 3.00 -
8. Lasse Ehrenreich EHC Bern 96 1 3.00
9. Patrick Reist EHC Kandersteg 7 3.53
10. Andreas Ruch SC Langenthal II 3 3.61 -
           
11. Sébastien Kohler HC Le Locle 2 3.70 -
12. Fabian Klaas SC Küsnacht 2 3.99 -
13. Timothée Droz HC3Chêne 1 4.00 -
14. Arnaud Gottschall HC3Chêne 1 4.47 -
15. Mario Siegenthaler CdH Engiadina 6 4.50 -
16. André Marti EHC Schwarzenburg 3 4.84
17. Sergio Collet EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 5.00 -
18. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg 6 5.24
19. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 6 5.35 -
20. Mike Fuhrer EHC Kandersteg 1 5.68
           
21. Marc Hutmacher EHC Bern 96 1 6.75 -
22. Jean-Luc Chéhab SC Langenthal II 2 7.20
23. Dominik Ryser SC Lyss II 1 8.00
24. Lukas Mani HC Tramelan 0 - -
25. Flurin Spiller CdH Engiadina 0 - -
26. Romano Lardi CdH Engiadina 0 - -
27. David Ammann HC Ascona 0 - -
28. Allan Crotti HC Le Locle 0 - -
29. Maxime Halter HC Bulle La Gruyère 0 - -
30. Vincent Schouwey HC Bulle La Gruyère 0 - -
           
31. Joël Schwab SC Lyss II 0
32. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg 0 - -
33. Patrick Spycher EHC Schwarzenburg 0 - -
34. Alan Decarli HC Ascona 0 - -
35. Valdo Baumer HC Ascona 0 - -
36. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg 0 - -