League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2006-2007 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Luca Viganò (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 15 31 46 3.07 -
2. Roberto Coduri (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 28 16 44 2.93 -
3. Marco Meier (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 22 21 19 40 1.82 -
4. Manuel Kessler (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 19 11 25 36 1.89 -
5. Adrian Lechmann (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 22 18 16 34 1.55 -
6. Xavier Nietlisbach (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 22 19 13 32 1.45 -
7. Marc Singenberger (LW) EHC Flims 18 18 14 32 1.78 -
8. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 22 11 21 32 1.45 -
9. Andreas Sattlegger (D) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 22 19 11 30 1.36 -
10. Michael Bühler (F) SC Bönigen 10 16 14 30 3.00 8
                   
11. Daniel Pita (F) La Plaiv 11 15 15 30 2.73 8
12. Ivan Leonardi (D/F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 10 18 28 1.87 -
13. Pascal Urietti (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 13 14 27 1.80 -
14. Peter Vokurka (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 22 18 8 26 1.18 -
15. Athos Comolli (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 12 14 26 1.73 -
16. Frank Feierabend (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 20 14 9 23 1.15 -
17. Rinaldo Camichel (F) La Plaiv 11 10 13 23 2.09 59
18. Marco Kreuzer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 16 14 8 22 1.38 20
19. Benjamin Furrer (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 14 12 10 22 1.57 -
20. Daniele Guidinetti (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 12 9 21 1.40 -
                   
21. Marc Rudin (LW) SC Biberen 14 12 8 20 1.43 10
22. Silvan Bernasconi (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 9 13 6 19 2.11 -
23. Andi Tettamanti (F) EHC Flims 13 7 12 19 1.46 -
24. Thomas Beugger (D) SC Bönigen 14 13 5 18 1.29 8
25. Matteo Thürler (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 15 12 6 18 1.20 -
26. Daniel Weber (D/F) SC Bönigen 13 11 7 18 1.38 24
27. Andrea Wieland (F) EHC Flims 17 10 8 18 1.06 -
28. Martin Weyermann (C) SC Biberen 20 10 8 18 0.90 12
29. Philipp Marti (C) SC Biberen 20 8 9 17 0.85 32
30. Roland Dietrich (F) SC Bönigen 9 7 10 17 1.89 12
                   
31. Simon Baumann (LW/C) SC Biberen 15 7 10 17 1.13 24
32. Renato Berchtold (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 19 8 8 16 0.84 24
33. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen 15 9 6 15 1.00 40
34. Claudio Berchtold (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 19 7 8 15 0.79 36
35. Lukas Eberli (D) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 20 7 8 15 0.75 -
36. Thomas Grossniklaus (F) SC Bönigen 11 6 9 15 1.36 40
37. Thomas Gasser (C) SC Biberen 14 8 6 14 1.00 22
38. Bruno Schwaller (F) SC Obergerlafingen 10 6 8 14 1.40 30
39. Boris Oliveri (F) EHC Flims 18 5 9 14 0.78 -
40. Daniel von Allmen (F) SC Bönigen 11 8 5 13 1.18 26
                   
41. Michi Böni (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 6 7 13 1.00 -
42. Michael Roth (D) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 18 5 8 13 0.72 -
43. Michael Gsponer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 11 8 4 12 1.09 6
44. Federico Rossini (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 12 8 4 12 1.00 -
45. Simone Cavargna (D) HC Iragna 3 Valli 13 8 4 12 0.92 -
46. Beat Fankhauser (D) SC Freimettigen II 12 4 8 12 1.00 22
47. Marcel Stauffer (F) SC Bönigen 10 3 9 12 1.20 12
48. Ueli Feuz (F) SC Bönigen 14 3 9 12 0.86 2
49. Markus Wolf (F) EHC Flims 7 6 5 11 1.57 -
50. Bruno Roth (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 6 5 11 0.85 10
                   
51. Marco Brönnimann (D) SC Freimettigen II 14 6 5 11 0.79 42
52. Rolf Walther (D) SC Biberen 19 6 5 11 0.58 22
53. Jens Wegmüller (D) SC Freimettigen II 13 5 6 11 0.85 18
54. Markus Gäumann (F) SC Freimettigen II 14 5 6 11 0.79 10
55. Marcel Moser (D/F) SC Freimettigen II 14 5 6 11 0.79 75
56. Renzo Gottsponer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 13 3 8 11 0.85 34
57. Tobias Seiler (D) EHC Flims 17 1 10 11 0.65 -
58. Alessandro Castelli (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 8 7 3 10 1.25 -
59. Dominique Reusser (F) SC Freimettigen II 9 7 3 10 1.11 18
60. Adrian Marugg (F) La Plaiv 12 7 3 10 0.83 18
                   
61. Patrik Studer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 18 5 5 10 0.56 30
62. Samuel Eberli (D) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 18 5 5 10 0.56 -
63. Ivan Williner (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 15 4 6 10 0.67 40
64. Patrick Kornberger (F) EHC Flims 18 4 6 10 0.56 -
65. Sandro Hofmann (W) EHC Flims 12 3 7 10 0.83 -
66. Thomas Kretz (D) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 17 1 9 10 0.59 -
67. Daniel Truffer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 14 7 2 9 0.64 22
68. Oliver Burri (F) SC Obergerlafingen 14 7 2 9 0.64 24
69. Cédric Walder (F) EHC Flims 7 6 3 9 1.29 -
70. Yves Danioth (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 10 6 3 9 0.90 -
                   
71. Aris Ghelmini (D) HC Iragna 3 Valli 10 5 4 9 0.90 -
72. Adrian Moser (F) SC Freimettigen II 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
73. Fabian Schneider (F) SC Freimettigen II 12 4 5 9 0.75 2
74. Mario Hug (D) EHC Flims 17 3 6 9 0.53 -
75. Patrick Giroud (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 7 6 2 8 1.14 -
76. Urs Clement (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 16 6 2 8 0.50 -
77. Marc Hügli (F) SC Bönigen 10 5 3 8 0.80 2
78. Gian Tumesch Plebani (D) La Plaiv 10 4 4 8 0.80 22
79. Markus Hrusovsky (F) SC Obergerlafingen 14 4 4 8 0.57 8
80. Stefan Ueltschi (C) EHC Flims 16 4 4 8 0.50 -
                   
81. Peter Herrli (RW) SC Biberen 20 4 4 8 0.40 8
82. Peter Stämpfli (F) SC Biberen 20 4 4 8 0.40 8
83. Dmitri Tsygurov (D) HC Iragna 3 Valli 9 3 5 8 0.89 -
84. Curdin Joos (D) La Plaiv 10 3 5 8 0.80 8
85. Daniel Künzli (F) SC Freimettigen II 12 4 3 7 0.58 6
86. Stefan Schertenleib (F) SC Bönigen 8 3 4 7 0.88 18
87. Andrew Zurschmiede (D) SC Bönigen 10 3 4 7 0.70 24
88. Ramun Ratti (F) La Plaiv 12 3 4 7 0.58 16
89. Lars Wegmüller (D) SC Freimettigen II 13 2 5 7 0.54 64
90. Thomas Kübli (F) SC Bönigen 13 5 1 6 0.46 6
                   
91. Remo Wüthrich (F) SC Freimettigen II 5 4 2 6 1.20 12
92. Beni Hiltbrunner (F) SC Obergerlafingen 9 4 2 6 0.67 34
93. Rolf Studer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 20 4 2 6 0.30 24
94. Julian Hodel (D) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 16 3 3 6 0.38 -
95. Marco Walder (F) EHC Flims 9 2 4 6 0.67 -
96. Stefan Krähenbühl (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 2 4 6 0.46 4
97. Albert Baumgartner (RW) SC Biberen 19 2 4 6 0.32 30
98. Igor Grossi (F) HC Iragna 3 Valli 11 4 1 5 0.45 -
99. Reto Caprez (F) EHC Flims 11 3 2 5 0.45 -
100. Bruno von Allmen (D) SC Bönigen 13 3 2 5 0.38 14
313 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ivan Zumbühl EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 2.86 -
2. Mario Vonlaufen EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 3.13 -
3. Umberto Seiler EHC Flims 18 4.17 -
4. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 10 5.87 -
5. Michael Berchtold EHC Visp II Tärbinu 17 7.44 -
6. Patrick Berchtold EHC Visp II Tärbinu 12 13.04 -
7. Marc Spielmann SC Biberen 18 - -
8. Patrick Gerber SC Bönigen 14 - -
9. Hans Rolli SC Freimettigen II 14 - -
10. Michael Wenger SC Freimettigen II 14 - -
           
11. Martin Hiltbrand SC Biberen 12 - -
12. Florian Hügli SC Bönigen 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis 1 0.00 -
2. Roger Müller EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 2 2.50 -
3. Michael Roth EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 6 5.38 -
4. Gaston Studer EHC Visp II Tärbinu 5 11.00 -
5. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 5 - -
6. Roman Seiler SC Bönigen 2 - -
7. Stefan Meyer EHC Winterthur II - - -
8. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II - - -
9. Jean-Claude Bachmann EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II - - -
10. Patrick Frei SC Rheintal II - - -
           
11. Danilo Romagnoli HC Iragna 3 Valli - - -
12. Robert Zani HC Iragna 3 Valli - - -
13. Michael Wandfluh EHC Schwarzenburg - - -
14. René Heiniger EHC Schwarzenburg - - -
15. Pierre Bolle EHC Affoltern-Hedingen - - -
16. René Jau EHC Brandis II - - -
17. André Marti SC Konolfingen - - -
18. Stefan Bodenmüller EHC Raron - - -
19. Sebastian Bregy EHC Raron - - -
20. Adrian Scheurer SC Ursellen - - -
           
21. Georg Winkler SC Ursellen - - -