League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Romain Godet (F) Genève-Servette HC II 7 14 6 20 2.86 16
2. Nicolas Ducommun (F) HC Reconvilier 7 5 14 19 2.71 0
3. Raymond Zahnd (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 7 9 7 16 2.29 4
4. Steve Balimann (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 7 8 15 1.50 16
5. Sébastien Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 9 5 14 1.40 6
6. Jean-Claude Varonier (F) HC Lens 7 5 9 14 2.00 0
7. Alexandre Rubin (F) HC Lens 7 9 4 13 1.86 28
8. Evan Muster (F) HC Reconvilier 7 6 7 13 1.86 2
9. Alexis Maire (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 9 6 7 13 1.44 22
10. Simon Kammer (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 9 7 5 12 1.33 4
                   
11. Cédric Charmillot (F) HC Reconvilier 7 5 7 12 1.71 0
12. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) HC Serrières-Peseux 8 3 9 12 1.50 10
13. Yannik Roppa (F) HC Lens 7 3 8 11 1.57 8
14. Damien Rothen (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 2 9 11 1.10 24
15. Jorge Guerreiro (F) Genève-Servette HC II 7 7 3 10 1.43 12
16. Guillaume Florey (F) HC Lens 5 5 5 10 2.00 2
17. Simon Gyger (F) HC Reconvilier 7 5 5 10 1.43 0
18. Alain Defago (F) Genève-Servette HC II 6 3 7 10 1.67 50
19. Davide Trombert (F) HC Moutier II 2 6 3 9 4.50 2
20. Danny Kocher (F) HC Corgémont 4 5 4 9 2.25 0
                   
21. Christophe Kolly (F) HC Reconvilier 7 5 4 9 1.29 0
22. Ivo Gerber (F) HC Reconvilier 7 5 4 9 1.29 16
23. Willy Corthay (F) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 5 4 9 1.00 18
24. Didier Terrettaz (F) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 5 4 9 1.00 51
25. Thomas Moser (F) HC Moutier II 4 4 5 9 2.25 8
26. Damien Micheli (F) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
27. Pierre Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 5 6 2 8 1.60 6
28. Hervé Moraïtinis (F) HC Sion II 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
29. Joshua Barcikowski (C) SC Küsnacht 4 3 5 8 2.00 8
30. Ron Tschumi (F) HC Reconvilier 7 3 5 8 1.14 4
                   
31. Damien Benoit (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 2 6 8 0.80 2
32. Vincent Borer (F) HC Moutier II 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
33. Christophe Terrapon (D/F) HC Vallorbe 5 4 3 7 1.40 18
34. Christophe Clerc (F) HC Vallorbe 5 3 4 7 1.40 8
35. Boris Otypka (F) EHC SenSee II 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
36. Thierry Pellaud (F) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 3 4 7 0.78 50
37. Michel Gosselin (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 7 2 5 7 1.00 6
38. Thomas Corthay (F) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 2 5 7 0.78 6
39. Jeremy Nanchen (F) HC Sion II 4 4 2 6 1.50 10
40. Thomas Melly (F) HC Anniviers 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
                   
41. Pascal Stucki (F) EHC SenSee II 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
42. Thomas Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 4 2 4 6 1.50 8
43. Cédric Seuret (F) HC Reconvilier 7 2 4 6 0.86 8
44. Damien Masson (D/F) Genève-Servette HC II 7 1 5 6 0.86 12
45. Daniel Grossglauser (F) Genève-Servette HC II 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
46. Ludovic Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 1 5 6 0.60 42
47. Iwan Kohler (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
48. Yann Hafner (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 5 4 1 5 1.00 10
49. Bernard Aeby (F) EHC SenSee II 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
50. Christian Bugnon (F) CP de la Glâne 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
                   
51. Benoît Reichen (D) HC Serrières-Peseux 8 3 2 5 0.63 16
52. Vladimir Carnal (F) HC Moutier II 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
53. Thierry Egli (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
54. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
55. Raphaël Calame (F) HC Vallorbe 4 2 3 5 1.25 8
56. Anselme Spart (F) HC Moutier II 4 2 3 5 1.25 18
57. Pierrick Moser (F) HC Reconvilier 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
58. Gaëtan Mosch (D) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 7 2 3 5 0.71 36
59. Cyril Chevalier (D) HC Serrières-Peseux 8 2 3 5 0.63 18
60. Yannick Barraud (F) HC Vallorbe 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
                   
61. Amaury Habegger (F) HC Reconvilier 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
62. Sylvère Mercier (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 8 1 4 5 0.63 14
63. Mathieu Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 5 0 5 5 1.00 12
64. Jonathan Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 2 4 0 4 2.00 6
65. Meryl Botteron (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 4 0 4 0.40 2
66. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 3 1 4 4.00 2
67. Nicolas Delley (D) HC Serrières-Peseux 4 3 1 4 1.00 10
68. Thierry Mussard (F) Genève-Servette HC II 8 3 1 4 0.50 12
69. Valentin Burki (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
70. Steve Zufferey (F) HC Sion II 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
                   
71. Corentin Berthoud (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 2 4 1.00 12
72. Sam Sollero (F) Genève-Servette HC II 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
73. Loïc Chopard (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
74. Zachary Steenstra (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
75. Rouven Seematter (D) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
76. Patrick Sprecher (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 1 3 4 2.00 6
77. Nicolas Wyss (F) HC Reconvilier 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
78. Cedric Imhof (F) HC Moutier II 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
79. Anthony Margot (F) HC Vallorbe 4 1 3 4 1.00 37
80. Ken Noguchi (F) HC Vallorbe 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
                   
81. Flavio Soares (F) Genève-Servette HC II 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
82. Marc Reinhard (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
83. Felix Angst (D) Genève-Servette HC II 4 0 4 4 1.00 20
84. Dino Todeschini (F) Genève-Servette HC II 7 0 4 4 0.57 8
85. Jean-Pierre Palmisano (D/F) HC Lens 7 0 4 4 0.57 26
86. Stéphane Romy (D) HC Ponts-de-Martel 10 0 4 4 0.40 18
87. Steeve Gillieron (F) HC Vallorbe 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
88. Mathieu Chappatte (F) HC Courrendlin 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
89. Daniel Truffer (F) EHC Visp II Tärbinu 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
90. François Maignan (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 2 1 3 1.50 6
                   
91. Jonathan Marty (F) HC Le Mouret 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
92. Mathieu Geiser (F) HC Reconvilier 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
93. Alexandre Sobrero (D) HC Anniviers 4 2 1 3 0.75 14
94. Stéphane Ray (F) HC Vallorbe 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
95. Gaëtan Regli (D) HC Serrières-Peseux 6 2 1 3 0.50 24
96. Joël Collombin (D) HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 2 1 3 0.33 32
97. Damien Jolidon (F) HC Courrendlin 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
98. Nicolas Michel (D) HC Courrendlin 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
99. Philippe Künzli (F) HC Le Mouret 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
100. Norbert Klaus (F) CP de la Glâne 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
291 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mike Matthey HC Ponts-de-Martel 10
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maikel Tschannen EHC SenSee II 6 - -
2. Christophe Duding HC Serrières-Peseux 6
3. John Hirschy HC Reconvilier 6
4. Yann Antille HC Anniviers 5 -
5. Mathieu Fernandes Genève-Servette HC II 4 -
6. Joseph Kappeler HC Lens 4 - -
7. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe 4 - -
8. Fabian Vollmer CP de la Glâne 3 - -
9. Jérémie Lovey CP Charrat 3 - -
10. Fabrice Golaz Genève-Servette HC II 3 - -
           
11. Jérôme Pittet HC Le Mouret 3 - -
12. Frédéric Claivaz CP Charrat 3 -
13. Yann Baume HC Corgémont 3 - -
14. Cédric Weissert Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 - -
15. Steve Balet HC Sion II 2 - -
16. Michael Berdat HC Moutier II 2
17. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux 2 - -
18. Laurent Dubas HC Sion II 2 -
19. Sebastian Bregy HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1
20. Yannick Doswald HC Moutier II 1 - -
           
21. Mathieu Gailland HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 1 -
22. Alexandre Junod HC Corgémont 1 - -
23. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 1 - -
24. Steve Délèze HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort 1 - -
25. Sébastien Berbier HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort 1 - -
26. David Ammann Genève-Servette HC II 1 -
27. Yann Pugin HC Vallorbe 1 - -
28. Sébastian Queloz HC Courrendlin 1 - -
29. Paolo Mazzeo HC Sion II 1 -
30. Gilles Bernasconi HC Moutier II 1 - -
           
31. Sébastien Jeanneret HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1 - -
32. Michael Berchtold EHC Visp II Tärbinu 1 - -
33. Gaston Studer EHC Visp II Tärbinu 1 - -