League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Damiano Piccoli (F) HC Cramosina 20 44 33 77 3.85 46
2. Stefan Brand (F) EHC Zuchwil Regio II 14 36 22 58 4.14 4
3. Daniele Celio (F) HC Nivo 20 28 30 58 2.90 8
4. Simone Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 20 27 30 57 2.85 24
5. Aaron Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 17 20 35 55 3.24 18
6. Vassili Castioni (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 16 18 35 53 3.31 24
7. Sandro Müller (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 18 25 22 47 2.61 18
8. Michele Bizzozero (LW) HC Pregassona Red Fox 17 21 26 47 2.76 36
9. Daniel Kalbermatter (F) ZSC Lions II 15 27 18 45 3.00 36
10. Paolo Angeloni (LW) HC Ascona 20 25 20 45 2.25 8
                   
11. Fabrice Dessarzin (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 16 15 30 45 2.81 44
12. Tiziano Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 13 24 20 44 3.38 43
13. Danny Kocher (F) HC Reconvilier 20 15 29 44 2.20 10
14. Patrick Räber (F) SC Langenthal II 16 26 16 42 2.63 26
15. Sébastien Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 19 23 19 42 2.21 30
16. Dmitri Malkov (F) HC Reconvilier 17 24 17 41 2.41 12
17. Gian Forster (LW) EHC Frauenfeld II 17 30 8 38 2.24 18
18. Kevin Graber (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 16 24 13 37 2.31 20
19. Roger Trottmann (F) HC Seetal 16 12 25 37 2.31 4
20. Yannick Broillet (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 16 18 18 36 2.25 18
                   
21. Jan Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 17 12 24 36 2.12 14
22. Kevin Schüepp (C) SC Herisau II 14 20 15 35 2.50 14
23. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 21 19 16 35 1.67 18
24. Alex Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 13 17 18 35 2.69 6
25. Henrik Maurenbrecher (F) HC Seetal 14 16 19 35 2.50 14
26. Urs Ingold (F) SC Langenthal II 15 16 19 35 2.33 24
27. Marco Rizzo (D) Icesport Varese 20 22 12 34 1.70 42
28. Simon Ingold (F) SC Bönigen 10 21 13 34 3.40 50
29. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 12 19 15 34 2.83 14
30. Valerio Facchi (F) HC Pregassona Red Fox 15 18 16 34 2.27 24
                   
31. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 17 18 16 34 2.00 36
32. Alexis Maire (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 18 15 19 34 1.89 120
33. Gian-Andrea Schild (F) SC Celerina 14 24 9 33 2.36 14
34. Yves Mäder (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 18 19 14 33 1.83 6
35. Rico Troxler (F) HC Seetal 16 18 15 33 2.06 52
36. Steve Balimann (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 19 18 15 33 1.74 66
37. Mathieu Chappatte (F) HC Courrendlin 21 18 15 33 1.57 80
38. Marco Meier (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 17 16 33 3.00 20
39. Vladimir Jaccard (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 15 10 23 33 2.20 10
40. Giancarlo Merzario (LW) Icesport Varese 17 25 7 32 1.88 43
                   
41. Fabiano Adami (F) HC Ascona 14 22 10 32 2.29 49
42. Christian Grabher (F) EHC Hard 16 21 11 32 2.00 24
43. Guillaume Jobin (F) HC Serrières-Peseux 13 20 12 32 2.46 12
44. Corrado Knecht (F) HC Ascona 20 20 12 32 1.60 44
45. Rico Müller (RW) HC Albula 14 16 16 32 2.29 26
46. Ivo Gerber (F) HC Reconvilier 20 18 13 31 1.55 32
47. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 15 17 14 31 2.07 6
48. Sandro Bischoff (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 17 12 19 31 1.82 16
49. Yvon-Quentin Boillat (F) HC Courrendlin 18 19 11 30 1.67 56
50. Michael Bühler (F) SC Bönigen 12 16 14 30 2.50 20
                   
51. Thomas Riederer (F) EHC St. Gallen 20 15 15 30 1.50 12
52. Thomas Rhyner (LW) EHC Frauenfeld II 16 12 18 30 1.88 24
53. Benoît Dénéréaz (F) HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort 14 20 9 29 2.07 0
54. François Maignan (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 15 18 11 29 1.93 45
55. Raphael Studer (F) EHC Urdorf 17 16 13 29 1.71 48
56. Ilkka Suominen (F) Icesport Varese 19 14 15 29 1.53 24
57. Christoph Loosli (F) SC Obergerlafingen 13 13 16 29 2.23 12
58. Nicolas Droux (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 17 11 18 29 1.71 43
59. Simon Peter Riesen (F) EHC Beatenberg 14 19 9 28 2.00 28
60. Julien Gex (F) CP Charrat 12 16 12 28 2.33 14
                   
61. Valentin Burki (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 15 16 12 28 1.87 14
62. David Pauchard (F) HC Corgémont 17 16 12 28 1.65 36
63. Jörg Fasser (F) HC Zernez 13 13 15 28 2.15 24
64. Serge Alder (F) SC Celerina 14 10 18 28 2.00 40
65. Bruno Schwaller (F) SC Obergerlafingen 13 8 20 28 2.15 6
66. Oliver Burri (F) SC Obergerlafingen 14 20 7 27 1.93 4
67. Yves Sahli (F) EHC Längenbühl 14 18 9 27 1.93 18
68. Oliver Gurtner (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 15 17 10 27 1.80 43
69. Ivan Scalvini (F) HC Nivo 19 17 10 27 1.42 80
70. Christian Cetti (D) HC Chiasso II 20 15 12 27 1.35 128
                   
71. Gaël Jolidon (F) HC Bassecourt 13 14 13 27 2.08 22
72. Fabian Ryser (F) SC Langenthal II 16 14 13 27 1.69 32
73. Cédric Jeannotat (D) HC Reconvilier 17 12 15 27 1.59 20
74. Ludovic Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 21 11 16 27 1.29 95
75. Peter Grossniklaus (F) EHC Beatenberg 13 9 18 27 2.08 20
76. Cédric Dénervaud (F) HC Le Mouret 17 9 18 27 1.59 34
77. Roger Sahli (F) EHC Längenbühl 14 8 19 27 1.93 44
78. Sandro Vonmoos (F) SC Herisau II 16 17 9 26 1.63 18
79. Andri Juon (D) HC Zernez 14 12 14 26 1.86 2
80. Flurin Crüzer (F) HC Wohlen/Freiamt 20 12 14 26 1.30 32
                   
81. Dimitri Gay-Crosier (F) EHC St. Gallen 15 11 15 26 1.73 18
82. Thomas Fellmann (C) HC Albula 14 10 16 26 1.86 14
83. Marc Seiler (F) HC Wohlen/Freiamt 19 10 16 26 1.37 36
84. Alex Armanini (F) HC Lodrino 20 15 10 25 1.25 81
85. Anthony Cicchino (F) HC Cramosina 19 14 11 25 1.32 24
86. Raphael Harzheim (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 15 13 12 25 1.67 4
87. Roy Hächler (RW) SC Reinach 16 13 12 25 1.56 4
88. Fabrice Dias (F) HC Zernez 14 12 13 25 1.79 24
89. Raphael Leuba (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 17 11 14 25 1.47 24
90. Andrea Cioccari (F) HC Nivo 19 9 16 25 1.32 26
                   
91. André Thomas (D/F) EHC Schaffhausen II 16 16 8 24 1.50 64
92. Pablo Fäh (F) HC Blenio 17 15 9 24 1.41 22
93. Stefan Schnider (F) EHC St. Gallen 20 15 9 24 1.20 42
94. Jürg Haldimann (F) SC Konolfingen 12 13 11 24 2.00 12
95. Christoph Wittwer (RW) EHC Heimberg 14 12 12 24 1.71 16
96. Derek Toletti (RW) Icesport Varese 10 10 14 24 2.40 78
97. Yvan Yanez (F) ZSC Lions II 13 10 14 24 1.85 30
98. Jérôme Bislin (F) HC Seetal 14 10 14 24 1.71 10
99. Hans Furger (F) EHC Seewen II 16 10 14 24 1.50 16
100. Thomas Gisin (F) EHC Lausen 16 10 14 24 1.50 16
1 784 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 13 3.33 -
2. Jascin Zecchin HC Cramosina 20 -
3. Francesco Mitrano Icesport Varese 20 -
4. Stéphane Fridez HC Moutier II 19 - -
5. Damien Soleto HC Locarno 18 -
6. Maikel Tschannen EHC SenSee II 18 - -
7. Christophe Chasles HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 18 - -
8. Samuele Vescovi HC Blenio 18 -
9. Andreas Zurbrügg EHC Frauenfeld II 17 - -
10. Mike Matthey HC Ponts-de-Martel 17 - -
           
11. Mathieu Falbriard HC Bassecourt 17 - -
12. Lukas Flückiger EHC Hard 16 - -
13. Alan Decarli HC Ascona 16 -
14. Sébastien Gyseler CP Fleurier II 16 - -
15. Oliver Wieser EHC Bülach II 15 -
16. Simon Pankratz EHC Herrischried 15 -
17. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II 15 - -
18. Markus von Burg EHC St. Gallen II 15 - -
19. Michael Strelecek EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 15 - -
20. Alexandre Junod HC Corgémont 15 - -
           
21. Christian Reusser HC Wohlen/Freiamt 15 - -
22. Sandro Fischer EHC Urdorf 14 - -
23. Daniel Zeber EHC St. Gallen 14 - -
24. John Hirschy HC Reconvilier 14 - -
25. Lars Gerber EHC Belp II 14 - -
26. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 14 - -
27. Steve Délèze HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort 14 -
28. Dominic Salzmann EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 14 -
29. Adrian Stalder EHC Heimberg 14 - -
30. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 13 - -
           
31. Joël-Marcel Schwab SC Lyss II 13 - -
32. Charles Vez HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 13 - -
33. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 13 -
34. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg II 13 - -
35. Yannick Meyer CP de la Glâne 13 - -
36. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 13 - -
37. Michael Meyer EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 13 - -
38. Mario Maiwald GC Küsnacht Lions II 13 -
39. Patrick Frei SC Rheintal II 13 -
40. Nicola Fraschina HC Pregassona Red Fox 13 -
           
41. Marco Howald SC Celerina 13 -
42. Curdin Camichel CdH La Plaiv 12 -
43. Peter Frischknecht SC Herisau II 12 -
44. Mickael Pugin HC Vallorbe 12 - -
45. Jérémie Lovey CP Charrat 12 - -
46. Pierre Bolle EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 - -
47. Nabil El Nadeim EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 - -
48. Sebastian Bregy HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 11 - -
49. Joseph Kappeler HC Lens 11 - -
50. Monique Karrer EHC Uni Bern 11 -
           
51. Patrick Järmann EHC Mirchel II 11 -
52. Jérémie Vouardoux HC Anniviers 11 - -
53. Michele Triacca HC Poschiavo 11 -
54. Fabian Furrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 11 -
55. Fabio Micheroli Glarner EC 11 -
56. Martin Remund SC Herisau II 10 -
57. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 10 - -
58. Remy Pfeiffer EHC Bodensee Devils 10 - -
59. Patrick Handschin EHC Lausen 10 -
60. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 10 -
           
61. Jérôme Pittet HC Le Mouret 10 - -
62. Silvio Zaugg EHC Grächwil 10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Patrick Lüscher EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1.00 -
2. Luca Ristagno EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 4 2.19 -
3. Daniel Graf HC Albula 9 -
4. Stefan Meyer EHC Winterthur II 9 -
5. Björn Gadient EHC Flims 9 -
6. Kevin Stalder EHC St. Gallen 9 - -
7. Marcel Tuma SC Langenthal II 9 - -
8. Johnny Mazzaro HC Lodrino 9 -
9. Ralf Liesch SC Reinach 9 - -
10. Thomas Morand HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier III 9 - -
           
11. Cédric Niederhauser EHC Zuchwil Regio II 9 - -
12. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux 9 - -
13. Kevin Zysset HC Mühlethurnen 9 - -
14. Nicolas Cretegny HC Le Mouret 9 - -
15. Frédéric Claivaz CP Charrat 9 -
16. Olmo Taragnoli HC Nivo 9 -
17. Renato De Angelis HC Lodrino 9 -
18. Simon Tresch EHC Seewen II 9 -
19. Richard Schulze EHC Seewen II 9 -
20. Roberto Petruzzi Hockey Bregaglia 9 - -
           
21. Lars Tanner SC Reinach 9 - -
22. Jean-Claude Bachmann EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 8 - -
23. Thomas Hiltebrand EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 8 - -
24. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 8 -
25. Fabian Dintheer SC Herisau II 8 -
26. Sven Bregy EHC Raron II 8 - -
27. David Senn EHC Binningen 8 -
28. Daniele Demarta HC Ceresio II 8 -
29. Andrea Franco HC Chiasso II 8 -
30. Men Filli HC Zernez 8 -
           
31. Stephan Bruni EHC Längenbühl 8 -
32. Michael Berchtold EHC Visp II Tärbinu 8 - -
33. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 7 -
34. Simon Zürcher EHC Laufen II 7 - -
35. Rolf Grubauer EHC Längenbühl 7 - -
36. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz 7 - -
37. Filipe Forny SC Bönigen 7
38. Roman Seiler SC Bönigen 7 - -
214 goalies found | Previous page | Next page