League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grzegorz Pidlo (F) HC Portes du Soleil 17 38 37 75 4.41 14 -
2. Corentin Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 17 21 53 74 4.35 6 -
3. Lukas Burgy (F) HC Gurmels 20 33 25 58 2.90 12 -
4. Michael Schmerda (W) EHC Sursee 18 28 29 57 3.17 6 -
5. Yannick Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 26 28 54 2.57 36 -
6. Marco Franchini (C) Varese Killer Bees 17 24 28 52 3.06 93 -
7. György Bálint (C) HC Val-de-Ruz 19 21 27 48 2.53 40 -
8. Pierre Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 20 20 26 46 2.30 16 -
9. Alexandre Brechbühler (F) HC Le Locle II 21 28 17 45 2.14 38 -
10. Gregory Zwahlen (F) HC Le Locle II 20 21 24 45 2.25 36 -
                   
11. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 18 15 28 43 2.39 6 -
12. Dominik Gantner (F) EHC Bülach II 17 26 16 42 2.47 6 -
13. Valentin Burki (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 19 24 18 42 2.21 44 -
14. Aleksa Lukovic (D) HC Renens Vipers 16 13 29 42 2.63 26 -
15. Vito DeVito (C/RW) Varese Killer Bees 17 20 21 41 2.41 8 -
16. Jérome Aebischer (F) HC Le Locle II 17 19 22 41 2.41 20 -
17. Damiano Piccoli (F) HC Cramosina 17 24 16 40 2.35 28 -
18. Basile Morand (F) HC Red Ice III 17 20 20 40 2.35 88 -
19. Philipp Thalmann (F) HC Gurmels 15 18 22 40 2.67 10 -
20. Michael Burch (F) EHC Bülach II 18 15 25 40 2.22 2 -
                   
21. Toni Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 14 23 16 39 2.79 8 -
22. Lionel Favre (F) HC Portes du Soleil 12 20 19 39 3.25 6 -
23. Anthony Bouquet (F) HC Le Mouret 16 22 16 38 2.38 26 -
24. Luca Grassi (C) Ceresio HC 18 22 16 38 2.11 12 -
25. Nicolas Wälti (C) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 15 20 17 37 2.47 2 -
26. Jonathan Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 16 24 12 36 2.25 12 -
27. Andreas Beiter (F) HC Rankweil 20 16 20 36 1.80 28 -
28. Marco Pfister (D) EHC Bülach II 17 12 24 36 2.12 2 -
29. Dimitri Bachmann (LW) EHC Wetzikon II 18 22 13 35 1.94 42 -
30. Sylvain Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 16 20 15 35 2.19 8 -
                   
31. Yves Niederhäuser (D) EHC Längenbühl 14 18 17 35 2.50 14 -
32. Ronny Leuenberger (F) EHC Niederbipp 14 18 17 35 2.50 18 -
33. Steve Balimann (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 20 8 27 35 1.75 37 -
34. Kévin Weber (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 9 27 7 34 3.78 32 -
35. Roland Stähli (F) totals 13 15 19 34 2.62 12 -
    EHC Längenbühl 4 3 6 9 2.25 2 -
    EHC Grindelwald 9 12 13 25 2.78 10 -
36. Urs Ingold (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 14 17 16 33 2.36 12 -
37. Hans Schnyder (F) EHC Sursee 18 17 16 33 1.83 44 -
38. Roger Sahli (F) EHC Längenbühl 14 14 19 33 2.36 4 -
39. Adrian Stähli (F) totals 14 19 13 32 2.29 18 -
    EHC Längenbühl 5 9 5 14 2.80 0 -
    EHC Grindelwald 9 10 8 18 2.00 18 -
40. Cédric Casati (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 20 17 15 32 1.60 14 -
                   
41. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 16 16 16 32 2.00 12 -
42. Christian Wieser (F) EHC Bülach II 20 16 16 32 1.60 24 -
43. Marino Denoth (F) HC Zernez 12 21 10 31 2.58 22 -
44. Tobias Mäusli (F) HC Bern Altstadt 13 19 12 31 2.39 31 -
45. Michele Crivelli (F) Ceresio HC 17 18 13 31 1.82 12 -
46. Tiziano Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 14 15 16 31 2.21 20 -
47. Damien Rithner (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 15 14 17 31 2.07 12 -
48. Severin Ganz (F) EHC Bülach II 19 14 17 31 1.63 24 -
49. Romain Marguerat (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 13 13 18 31 2.39 10 -
50. Yannick Kiser (F) EHC Sursee 17 11 20 31 1.82 51 -
                   
51. Alain Gex-Collet (F) HC Portes du Soleil 19 10 21 31 1.63 8 -
52. Sylvain Aubert (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 13 18 12 30 2.31 37 -
53. Adrian Herren (F) HC Gurmels 9 17 13 30 3.33 2 -
54. Benjamin Reber (F) EHC Niederbipp 13 17 13 30 2.31 4 -
55. Alex Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 14 16 14 30 2.14 8 -
56. Patrick Schmid (F) Akademischer EC Zürich 18 16 14 30 1.67 22 -
57. Yves Sahli (F) EHC Längenbühl 12 15 15 30 2.50 10 -
58. Olaf Prinz (D) SC Ursellen 13 15 15 30 2.31 22 -
59. Stefan Wernli (F) HC Wohlen/Freiamt 13 13 17 30 2.31 6 -
60. Lars Burkard (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 13 18 11 29 2.23 16 -
                   
61. Adrian Witschi (F) SC Ursellen 13 17 12 29 2.23 18 -
62. Gaël Jolidon (F) HC Bassecourt 14 16 13 29 2.07 24 -
63. Calvin Brügger (F) HC Le Mouret 14 15 14 29 2.07 10 -
64. Cédric Brunner (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 19 14 15 29 1.53 26 -
65. Thoma Cotting (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 14 13 16 29 2.07 60 -
66. Alain Pasqualino (F) Ceresio HC 18 12 17 29 1.61 4 -
67. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 21 5 24 29 1.38 54 -
68. Anthony Hug (F) HC Anniviers 11 21 7 28 2.55 12 -
69. Philippe Giroud (F) HC Le Mouret 18 21 7 28 1.56 46 -
70. Patrick Räber (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 19 9 28 2.15 2 -
                   
71. Reto Blättler (RW) EHC Thalwil 17 17 11 28 1.65 24 -
72. Mathieu Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 18 17 11 28 1.56 34 -
73. Timothé Mooser (D) HC Le Mouret 19 15 13 28 1.47 20 -
74. Dallas Richard (D/C) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 12 12 16 28 2.33 6 -
75. Pierre Huguenin (C) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 13 11 17 28 2.15 14 -
76. Sandro Stadelmann (F) EHC Längenbühl 11 10 18 28 2.55 4 -
77. Valentin Savioz (F) HC Anniviers 18 10 18 28 1.56 4 -
78. André Laternser (F) EHC Brandis III 13 9 19 28 2.15 14 -
79. Pascal Droz (D) EHC Thalwil 15 17 10 27 1.80 2 -
80. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 13 14 13 27 2.08 10 -
                   
81. Julien Rohrer (F) HC Le Mouret 17 14 13 27 1.59 18 -
82. Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 13 12 15 27 2.08 14 -
83. Sandro Schärer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 19 12 15 27 1.42 16 -
84. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 12 15 27 1.29 26 -
85. Roberto Jamusci (D/F) HC Gurmels 19 9 18 27 1.42 20 -
86. Daniel Berger (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 17 9 26 2.00 10 -
87. Reyan Huwyler (F) HC Zugerland 14 15 11 26 1.86 44 -
88. Luca Martschini (D/F) EHC Sursee 16 15 11 26 1.63 36 -
89. Kaspar Schmid (F) EHC Adelboden II 8 14 12 26 3.25 0 -
90. Michael Beiter (C) HC Rankweil 13 13 13 26 2.00 4 -
                   
91. Dimitri Frossard (F) HC Renens Vipers 16 13 13 26 1.63 34 -
92. Simone Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 14 10 16 26 1.86 22 -
93. Julien Gex (F) HC Portes du Soleil 19 10 16 26 1.37 24 -
94. Michael Fratangelo (D) Varese Killer Bees 16 9 17 26 1.63 52 -
95. Andy Knuchel (F) HC Vallorbe 16 7 19 26 1.63 10 -
96. Julien Favre (F) HC Renens Vipers 15 16 9 25 1.67 2 -
97. Philipp Mauderli (F) HC Zugerland 16 16 9 25 1.56 39 -
98. Brandon Gay (F) HC Portes du Soleil 18 15 10 25 1.39 4 -
99. Dario Muralt (F) EHC Längenbühl 13 14 11 25 1.92 2 -
100. Andrea Grassi (F) Ceresio HC 14 14 11 25 1.79 6 -
2 085 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 11 2.44 - 7 4 0 2 639 - 26
2. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 14 3.18 - 8 6 0 1 850 - 45
3. Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier II 14 3.25 - 9 5 0 1 814 - 44
4. Simon Aeschimann EHC Frauenfeld II 11 4.15 - 1 10 0 0 607 - 42
5. Sandro Speck SC Herisau II 19 - - - - - - - - -
6. Ludovic Ecabert HC Anniviers 18 - - - - - - - - -
7. Pascal Prugger HC Rankweil 18 - - - - - - - - -
8. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 17 - - - - - - - - -
9. Ralf Liesch Akademischer EC Zürich 17 - - - - - - - - -
10. Pierre Barras HC Crans-Montana 15 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Laurent Meyer HC Le Mouret 15 - - - - - - - - -
12. Lorenzo Broggi Varese Killer Bees 15 - - - - - - - - -
13. Philip Friess SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 15 - - - - - - - - -
14. Yannik Kocher EHC Bellmund 15 - - - - - - - - -
15. Fabian Cordett CdH La Plaiv 14 - - - - - - - - -
16. Fadri Stettler HC Silvaplauna-Segl 14 - - - - - - - - -
17. Linard Weisstanner SC Celerina 14 - - - - - - - - -
18. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 14 - - - - - - - - -
19. Christophe Chasles HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 14 - - - - - - - - -
20. Ciril Pieren EHC Adelboden II 14 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Alex Bernasconi Ceresio HC 14 - - - - - - - - -
22. Yannik Moser SC Konolfingen 14 - - - - - - - - -
23. Fabrice Rayroud HC Vallorbe 14 - - - - - - - - -
24. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 14 - - - - - - - - -
25. Rafael De Mouro Cunha EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 13 - - - - - - - - -
26. Alain Nappiot HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 13 - - - - - - - - -
27. Patrik Neuenschwander EHC SenSee II 13 - - - - - - - - -
28. Pascal Schneeberger SC Obergerlafingen 13 - - - - - - - - -
29. Michael Dürst EHC Rheinfelden II 13 - - - - - - - - -
30. Doris Summermatter EHC Visp II Lions 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 13 - - - - - - - - -
32. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 13 - - - - - - - - -
33. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 - - - - - - - - -
34. Daniel Mendelin EHC Herrischried 13 - - - - - - - - -
35. Stéphane Maillard Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 13 - - - - - - - - -
36. Valentin Fluckiger Royal HC Lausanne 13 - - - - - - - - -
37. Michael Meier GC Küsnacht Lions II 12 - - - - - - - - -
38. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 12 - - - - - - - - -
39. Yannick Tièche HC Ponts-de-Martel 12 - - - - - - - - -
40. Ivo Brand Küssnacht am Rigi SC 12 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Thomas Nietlisbach EHC Sursee 12 - - - - - - - - -
42. Mike Matthey HC Le Locle II 11 - - - - - - - - -
43. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 11 - - - - - - - - -
44. Marc Daniel Thomet HC Val-de-Ruz 11 - - - - - - - - -
45. Lars-Miles Leuenberger EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 - - - - - - - - -
46. Bruno Stampfli EHC Niederbipp 11 - - - - - - - - -
47. Fabian Meier HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 11 - - - - - - - - -
48. Mavrick Silvestri HC Le Locle II 11 - - - - - - - - -
49. Simon Gugelmann EHC Lausen 11 - - - - - - - - -
50. Ramon Flury EHC Meinisberg II 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Cédric Buhlmann Lausanne 4 Clubs II 11 - - - - - - - - -
52. Martin Gehrig EHC Seewen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
53. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 11 - - - - - - - - -
54. Matthias Stalder EHC Belp 11 - - - - - - - - -
55. Stéphane Fridez HC Moutier II 11 - - - - - - - - -
56. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 11 - - - - - - - - -
57. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 11 - - - - - - - - -
58. Igor Lucchinetti HC Cramosina 11 - - - - - - - - -
59. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 10 - - - - - - - - -
60. Rico Blöchlinger SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Wayne Bieri totals 10 - - - - - - - - -
    HC Zugerland 4 - - - - - - - - -
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC 6 - - - - - - - - -
62. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 10 - - - - - - - - -
63. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Red Fox 10 - - - - - - - - -
64. Michael Loretan HC Portes du Soleil 10 - - - - - - - - -
65. Timo Wirth EHC Beatenberg 10 - - - - - - - - -
66. Diogo Maye HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III 10 - - - - - - - - -
67. Tobias Gfeller EHC Worb 10 - - - - - - - - -
68. Ivan Gumowski CP de Meyrin II 10 - - - - - - - - -
69. Yves Joller HC Seetal 10 - - - - - - - - -
70. Martin Zimmermann HC Vallée de Joux II 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
71. Matteo Bellini HC Vallemaggia 10 - - - - - - - - -
72. Maxime Perrin HC Portes du Soleil 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Casutt EHC Winterthur II 4 2.20 - 2 2 0 0 245 - 9
2. Valentino Fritz HC Eisbären 1 3.00 - - - - - 60 - 3
3. Urs Landis EHC Urdorf 7 3.47 - 4 3 0 0 450 - 26
4. Brian Lucarella CP Fleurier II 3 3.66 - 2 0 0 0 148 - 9
5. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 5 4.49 - 0 3 0 0 188 - 14
6. Andreas Zurbrügg EHC Frauenfeld II 7 4.51 - 1 5 0 0 413 - 31
7. Stefan Meyer EHC Winterthur II 2 4.96 - 1 1 0 0 121 - 10
8. Raphael Wagner EHC Rheinfelden II 1 7.67 - - - - - - - -
9. Robin Christen HC Nyon 1 7.88 - 0 0 0 0 31 - 4
10. Christopher Leblanc HC Nyon 9 8.17 - 1 7 0 0 500 - 68
                         
11. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 7 8.28 - 0 5 1 0 377 - 52
12. Jean-Philippe Charmillot HC Bassecourt 9 - - - - - - - - -
13. Sébastien Gyseler HC Ponts-de-Martel 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Markus Schmidt HC Bern Altstadt 9 - - - - - - - - -
15. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 9 - - - - - - - - -
16. Daniele Alberti HC Valle Verzasca 9 - - - - - - - - -
17. Moritz Eberhardt HC Renens Vipers 9 - - - - - - - - -
18. Steve Délèze HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III 9 - - - - - - - - -
19. Thomas Morand HC Red Ice III 9 - - - - - - - - -
20. Damian Dörig HC Eisbären 9 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Lukas Epprecht HC Eisbären 9 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniel Anderegg SC Ursellen 9 - - - - - - - - -
23. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 9 - - - - - - - - -
24. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 9 - - - - - - - - -
25. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 9 - - - - - - - - -
26. Mike Boesch HC Fischbach-Göslikon 9 - - - - - - - - -
27. Patrick Büsser EHC Wetzikon II 9 - - - - - - - - -
28. Christoph Burkhard EHC Längenbühl 9 - - - - - - - - -
241 goalies found | Previous page | Next page