League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Nekvinda (F) EHC St. Gallen 5 10 5 15 3.00 18
2. Luca Margonar (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 9 4 13 6.50 0
3. Danny Masa (RW) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 4 9 13 6.50 0
4. Nicola Brandi (LW) EHC Wetzikon II 3 8 3 11 3.67 2
5. Jonas Vassalli (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 6 5 11 5.50 2
6. Davide Bianchi (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 5 6 11 5.50 0
7. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3 8 2 10 3.33 0
8. Adrian Schnelli (C) SC Herisau II 4 4 6 10 2.50 2
9. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil 5 3 7 10 2.00 4
10. Luca Grassi (C) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 2 8 10 5.00 0
                   
11. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) EHC Wetzikon II 3 2 8 10 3.33 4
12. Jeret Anderegg (F) Glarner EC 5 5 4 9 1.80 8
13. Swen Mülhauser (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 3 6 9 4.50 18
14. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 5 3 6 9 1.80 4
15. Alain Pasqualino (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 1 5 3 8 8.00 0
16. Jari Correvon (D) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 2 5 3 8 4.00 0
17. Ambros Hess (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 3 5 3 8 2.67 4
18. Phillipp Aerni (LW/RW) SC Herisau II 4 5 3 8 2.00 8
19. Fabian Bruderer (C/W) EHC Flims 4 4 4 8 2.00 6
20. Damian Holenstein (C) SC Rheintal II 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
                   
21. Fabian Rothacher (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 2 3 5 8 4.00 4
22. Mathieu Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 2 2 6 8 4.00 0
23. Michel Gnädinger (C) HC Val-de-Ruz 2 2 6 8 4.00 2
24. Massimo Piemontesi (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 1 4 3 7 7.00 2
25. Cedric Henry (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
26. Matthias Schoop (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
27. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
28. Steven Barras (LW) HC Vendlincourt 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
29. Florian Lütolf (F) EHC Winterthur II 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
30. Thierry Marro (F) Monthey HC / Portes-du-Soleil HC II 1 4 2 6 6.00 4
                   
31. Thomas Fasel (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
32. Daniel Keller (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
33. Damien Rithner (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
34. Stefan Widmer (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
35. Yves Danioth (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 3 3 3 6 2.00 12
36. Janick Diener (D) SC Herisau II 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
37. Michaël Bochatay (F) Monthey HC / Portes-du-Soleil HC II 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
38. David Erard (F) HC Vendlincourt 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
39. Philip Blöchlinger (D) HC Zugerland 3 5 0 5 1.67 33
40. Yannick Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
                   
41. Steve Ferry (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
42. Marc Gabella (F) HC Nyon 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
43. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
44. Mischa Broder (RW) EHC Uzwil 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
45. Patrick Sprecher (F) HC Nyon 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
46. Daniel Moreno (F) Glarner EC 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
47. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 4 3 2 5 1.25 8
48. Nico Ruf (F) EHC Winterthur II 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
49. Gilles Langenegger (F) CP Fleurier II 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
50. Jimmy De Paoli (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
51. Mark Cianfagna (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
52. Timo Gross (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
53. Yannick Ambauen (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
54. Sascha Janki (F) EHC Flims 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
55. Simon Brügger (F) HC Zugerland 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
56. Leandro Membrini (D) EHC Flims 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
57. Marc Andersen (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
58. Joel Bohlhalder (D) SC Herisau II 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
59. Nicolas Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II 1 1 4 5 5.00 0
60. Sébastien Gaehler (F) Trois-Chêne 1 1 4 5 5.00 0
                   
61. Reyan Kücük (F) HC Zugerland 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
62. Claudio Cunti (F) EHC St. Gallen 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
63. Andreas Duttwyler (F) EHC St. Gallen 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
64. Vincent Le Coultre (RW) HC Vallée de Joux II 1 0 5 5 5.00 2
65. Martino Prat (C) HC Valle Verzasca 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
66. Jan Krummenacher (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
67. Marzio Ambrosetti (D) EHC Crocodile Flyers 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
68. Damiano Luraschi (F) HC Cramosina 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
69. Donovan Imsand (F) HC Anniviers 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
70. Steve Morand (F/LW) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
                   
71. Sébastien Kisslig (F) CP Fleurier II 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
72. Stanislav Ziangirov (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
73. Marco Zellweger (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
74. Remo Schmid (F) EHC St. Gallen 5 3 1 4 0.80 6
75. Michaël Maulini (D) CP de Meyrin II 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
76. Marc Gumowski (F) CP de Meyrin II 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
77. Fabiano Adami (F) HC Ascona 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
78. Kilian Imsand (D) HC Anniviers 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
79. Colin Gerber (D) HC Vendlincourt 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
80. Mikaël Soares (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
                   
81. Reto Suter (F) EHC Seewen II 3 2 2 4 1.33 10
82. Joel Küttel (F) Glarner EC 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
83. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
84. Alexander Curle (D) EHC Winterthur II 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
85. Reto Altherr (F) EHC Uzwil 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
86. Flurin Frigg (D) EHC Flims 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
87. Raphael Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II 1 1 3 4 4.00 2
88. William Genoud (F) HC Renens Vipers 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
89. Matteo Servidio (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
90. Gauthier Corbat (D) HC Vendlincourt 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
                   
91. Jerome Kursner (F) HC Nyon 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
92. Kevin Buchli (LW) SC Rheintal II 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
93. Nino Thoma (C) EHC Wetzikon II 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
94. Mario Aeschimann (D) EHC Crocodile Flyers 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
95. Georg Lieber (D/W) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
96. Oliver Zieger (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
97. Christopher Rivera (C/W) Trois-Chêne 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
98. Grégory Schwartz (D) HC Renens Vipers 2 0 4 4 2.00 2
99. Martin Schüpbach (D) HC Vendlincourt 2 0 4 4 2.00 4
100. Andreas Schaub (LW) GC Küsnacht Lions II 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
1 338 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 0 0
2. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 2 0.00 -
3. Mattia Della Torre HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox 1 0.00 -
4. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 1 0.97 -
5. Julien Coeudevez HC Vendlincourt 2 1.00 -
6. Kevin Rognon HC Ponts-de-Martel 2 1.00 -
7. William Fischer GC Küsnacht Lions II 1 1.00 -
8. Dougal Poget Trois-Chêne 1 1.00 -
9. Philip Friess EHC Winterthur II 2 1.50 -
10. Jonas Müller HC Val-de-Ruz 1 1.50 -
           
11. Ralf Liesch Akademischer EC Zürich 1 1.62 -
12. Michael Meier GC Küsnacht Lions II 2 1.72 -
13. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 1 1.94 -
14. Kevin Stalder EHC Uzwil 1 2.00 -
15. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 2.00 -
16. Lucien Simonin Monthey HC / Portes-du-Soleil HC II 1 2.00 -
17. Robin Heeb EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 2.27 -
18. Martin Gehrig EHC Seewen II 2 2.40 -
19. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 3 2.60 -
20. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 3 2.67 -
           
21. Daniel Dietschweiler EHC Wilen-Neunforn 4 2.70 -
22. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis 1 3.00 -
23. Colin Fringeli HC Courtételle 1 3.00 -
24. Fabrice Rayroud HC Vallorbe 1 3.00 -
25. Valentin Fluckiger Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 1 3.00 -
26. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 1 3.00 -
27. Paolo Calanca HC Cramosina 1 3.00 -
28. Damien Soleto HC Valle Verzasca 1 3.00 -
29. John Hirschy HC Corgémont 1 3.00 -
30. Florian Kindschi EHC Flims 5 3.40 -
           
31. Johann Voumard HC Renens Vipers 2 3.41 -
32. Florian Bornhauser Akademischer EC Zürich 2 3.45 -
33. Wayne Bieri HC Zugerland 3 3.57 -
34. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 2 3.70 -
35. Noel Calame CP Fleurier II 1 3.93 -
36. Livio Brunisholz EHC Bösingen SenSee 1 4.00 -
37. Michael Ducommun HC Corgémont 1 4.00 -
38. Sébastien Corthay HC Nyon 1 4.00 -
39. Patrick Neuenschwander EHC Bösingen SenSee 1 4.05 -
40. Fabio Lutz Glarner EC 1 4.10 -
           
41. Sandro Mischler SC Herisau II 3 4.22 -
42. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen 3 4.32 -
43. Andreas Zurbrügg EHC Winterthur II 3 4.33 -
44. Martin Remund EHC St. Gallen 5 4.45 -
45. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil 4 4.50 -
46. Rico Blöchlinger Glarner EC 4 4.50 -
47. Dominik Binggeli SC Herisau II 2 4.53 -
48. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 3 4.54 -
49. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 2 4.73 -
50. Gregory Keller EHC Wetzikon II 3 4.82 -
           
51. Alan Crettaz HC Anniviers 2 4.86 -
52. Simon Aeschimann EHC Crocodile Flyers 2 4.93 -
53. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 2 4.94 -
54. Alexander Casutt EHC Frauenfeld II 2 5.00 -
55. Michael Kiser EHC Urdorf 1 5.00 -
56. Tiago Iglesias CP Fleurier II 1 5.00 -
57. Tobias Mathis EHC Engelberg-Titlis 2 5.30 -
58. Florence Marchon HC Le Locle II 1 6.00 -
59. Alexandre Chatelain Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 2 6.75 -
60. Igor Lucchinetti HC Blenio 1 7.00 -
           
61. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II 1 7.00 -
62. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 1 7.00 -
63. Zachary Mores HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1 7.00 -
64. Gaetan Patthey HC Le Locle II 1 7.00 -
65. Reto Schläpfer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 7.01 -
66. Andrei Pavlov HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 7.03 -
67. Cédric Crausaz HC Renens Vipers 1 7.49 -
68. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 1 7.50 -
69. Sébastien Modoux HC Franches-Montagnes III 1 8.00 -
70. Marc Schulze EHC Seewen II 1 8.00 -
           
71. Marco Savic EHC Raron II 1 8.21 -
72. Sascha Hofstetter Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 2 9.00 -
73. Adrien Vidal Royal HC Lausanne 1 10.00 -
74. Jérémie Lovey HC Valais Chablais V Verbier 1 10.00 -
75. Callum Muirhead HC Vallée de Joux II 1 10.36 -
76. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 2 10.54 -
77. Christophe Chasles HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1 11.00 -
78. Moritz Eberhardt HC Nyon 1 11.00 -
79. Ivan Gumowski CP de Meyrin II 1 11.30 -
80. Denis Gasser GC Küsnacht Lions II 1 11.56 -
           
81. Marc Bregy EHC Raron II 1 11.70 -
82. Sébastien Métrailler HC Anniviers 1 13.61 -
83. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 1 15.28 -
84. Andrea Santoro HC Chiasso/Biasca II 1 21.00 -
85. Alessandro Bellati GDT Locarno 1 24.32 -
86. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil - - -
87. Loris Trotter EHC Zuchwil-Regio - - -
88. Flavio Müller EHC Zuchwil-Regio - - -
89. Léon-Rouven Marty EHC Lausen - - -
90. Simon Gugelmann EHC Lausen - - -
           
91. Chris De Angelis EHC Rheinfelden II - - -
92. Raphael Wagner EHC Rheinfelden II - - -
93. Manuel Walter EHC Rheinfelden II - - -
94. Mike Fuhrer EHC Grindelwald - - -
95. Fabian Ernst SC Biberen - - -
96. Nicolas Berset HC Renens Vipers - - -
97. Adrian Huber EHC Winterthur II - - -
98. Rouven Baldinger HC Fischbach-Göslikon - - -
99. Christoph Fischer EHC Frauenfeld II - - -
100. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn - - -
159 goalies found | Previous page | Next page