League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vassili Castioni (C) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 15 31 20 51 3.40 18 -
2. Kévin Weber (F) HC Corgémont 14 29 14 43 3.07 22 -
3. Michaël Bochatay (F) AHC Villars 1908 11 16 27 43 3.91 26 -
4. Damian Holenstein (C) SC Rheintal II 12 13 28 41 3.42 4 -
5. Christian Zbinden (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 12 17 18 35 2.92 32 -
6. Adrian Witschi (F) SC Ursellen 9 17 16 33 3.67 0 -
7. Jari Correvon (D) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 13 17 14 31 2.39 4 -
8. Raphael Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin 9 16 15 31 3.44 2 -
9. Thierry Marro (F) AHC Villars 1908 11 13 18 31 2.82 10 -
10. Axel In-Albon (F) HC Anniviers 13 19 11 30 2.31 8 -
                   
11. Nicolas Koller (RW) EHC Seewen II 10 17 13 30 3.00 0 -
12. Yves Jelovac (F) AHC Villars 1908 10 10 20 30 3.00 0 -
13. Manuele Guscio (F) HC Nivo 9 18 10 28 3.11 4 -
14. Joey Isabella (F) HC Cramosina 10 14 14 28 2.80 0 -
15. Yanick Kuster (RW) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 14 14 14 28 2.00 42 -
16. Thomas Dupraz (F) AHC Villars 1908 11 18 9 27 2.46 14 -
17. Patric Buri (F) EHC Burgdorf II 9 18 8 26 2.89 2 -
18. Lukas Märchy (C/RW) EHC Seewen II 10 17 9 26 2.60 2 -
19. Orland Moret (F) HCV Verbier 9 16 10 26 2.89 6 -
20. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 8 14 12 26 3.25 10 -
                   
21. Steven Barras (LW) HC Vendlincourt 8 14 12 26 3.25 14 -
22. Jonas Hefti (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 15 11 15 26 1.73 4 -
23. Sébastien Schaldenbrand (D) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 12 10 16 26 2.17 8 -
24. Julian Merkli (F) Argovia Stars II 10 9 17 26 2.60 6 -
25. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) HC Cramosina 10 15 10 25 2.50 8 -
26. Steve Ferry (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 13 14 11 25 1.92 16 -
27. Yves Breitenmoser (C) EHC Uzwil 12 10 15 25 2.08 8 -
28. Ambros Hess (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 10 14 24 1.85 8 -
29. Rafael Heinz (F) EHC Samedan 9 14 9 23 2.56 12 -
30. Benjamin Benchalh (F) CP de Meyrin 8 12 11 23 2.88 0 -
                   
31. Massimo Jamusci (W) HC Nivo 10 9 14 23 2.30 4 -
32. Loris Oswald (F) EHC Samedan 9 16 6 22 2.44 10 -
33. Jann Falett (LW) SC Ursellen 8 10 12 22 2.75 8 -
34. Marco Tosio (W) EHC Samedan 7 8 14 22 3.14 6 -
35. Philipp Schlegel (F) SC Rheintal II 11 16 5 21 1.91 0 -
36. Dario Bieri (F) EHC Oberlangenegg II 11 15 6 21 1.91 18 -
37. Damiano Piccoli (F) HC Cramosina 11 14 7 21 1.91 14 -
38. Raphael Briguet (F) HC Anniviers 11 11 10 21 1.91 4 -
39. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) EHC Wetzikon II 9 9 12 21 2.33 8 -
40. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 15 3 18 21 1.40 12 -
                   
41. Yves Danioth (F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 11 11 9 20 1.82 6 -
42. Dominik Gross (F) Argovia Stars II 10 10 10 20 2.00 4 -
43. Nicolas Gastaldo (F) HCV Verbier 9 9 11 20 2.22 10 -
44. Lukas Vlk (F) EHC Herrischried 10 9 11 20 2.00 2 -
45. Corentin Rodrigues (F) HC Anniviers 11 9 11 20 1.82 0 -
46. Leonard Tschanz (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 13 9 11 20 1.54 4 -
47. Yannik Waldner (F) EHC Binningen 9 8 12 20 2.22 6 -
48. Olaf Prinz (D) SC Ursellen 9 5 15 20 2.22 2 -
49. Nicolas Schaer (F) EHC Binningen 9 12 7 19 2.11 2 -
50. Stefan Strebel (F) SC Rheintal II 10 10 9 19 1.90 2 -
                   
51. Fabiano Adami (F) HC Ascona 10 10 9 19 1.90 18 -
52. Danae Challandes (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 12 10 9 19 1.58 4 -
53. Luca Weber (F) EHC Urdorf 13 10 9 19 1.46 6 -
54. Bastien Dupertuis (F) AHC Villars 1908 12 8 11 19 1.58 6 -
55. Pierre Huguenin (C) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 14 7 12 19 1.36 6 -
56. Marc Imhof (C) HC Wohlen/Freiamt 10 5 14 19 1.90 16 -
57. Tizian Müller (F) EHC Winterthur II 13 5 14 19 1.46 2 -
58. Jimmy Richard (F) HC Vendlincourt 6 13 5 18 3.00 4 -
59. Alexandre Brechbühler (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 14 13 5 18 1.29 18 -
60. Timo Preuß (F) EHC Herrischried 9 11 7 18 2.00 6 -
                   
61. Sandro Russo (RW) EHC Uzwil 12 11 7 18 1.50 4 -
62. Michel Grazioli (F) HC Nivo 9 10 8 18 2.00 0 -
63. Marco Burri (F) EHC Burgdorf II 10 9 9 18 1.80 0 -
64. Colin Gerber (D) HC Vendlincourt 10 8 10 18 1.80 43 -
65. Jeremy Paris (LW/RW) AHC Villars 1908 10 8 10 18 1.80 45 -
66. Thierry Gotti (F) EHC Urdorf 11 8 10 18 1.64 14 -
67. Serge Dürig (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 11 7 11 18 1.64 10 -
68. Valentin Burki (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 14 7 11 18 1.29 8 -
69. Emanuel Kutil (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 10 14 3 17 1.70 0 -
70. Théo Rochat (LW/RW) AHC Villars 1908 12 13 4 17 1.42 4 -
                   
71. Damiano Luraschi (F) HC Cramosina 10 12 5 17 1.70 20 -
72. Samuel Rechsteiner (D) Argovia Stars II 10 10 7 17 1.70 28 -
73. Andri Kessler (C/W) EHC Flims 11 9 8 17 1.55 6 -
74. Marc Widmer (F) CP de Meyrin 7 8 9 17 2.43 22 -
75. Simon Häusermann (F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 8 8 9 17 2.13 2 -
76. Sandro Lenz (F) EHC Urdorf 15 7 10 17 1.13 4 -
77. Jérémie Zimmermann (F) AHC Villars 1908 11 6 11 17 1.55 18 -
78. Nico Jacocagni (F) HC Nivo 10 13 3 16 1.60 14 -
79. Michael Sartore (F) HC Blenio 5 12 4 16 3.20 4 -
80. Timothé Vesin (F/D) AHC Villars 1908 8 10 6 16 2.00 4 -
                   
81. Nicolas Wyssen (D) HC Anniviers 8 10 6 16 2.00 16 -
82. Marino Denoth (F) HC Zernez 9 10 6 16 1.78 4 -
83. Diego Bidoli (D/F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 9 10 6 16 1.78 4 -
84. Fabian Fries (D) EHC Winterthur II 14 10 6 16 1.14 6 -
85. Stanislav Ziangirov (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 6 9 7 16 2.67 4 -
86. Marco Muttoni (F) EHC Urdorf 14 9 7 16 1.14 22 -
87. Théo De la Reussille (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 16 9 7 16 1.00 28 -
88. Pascal Zehnder (F) EHC Bern 96 II 10 8 8 16 1.60 2 -
89. Dimitri De-Camilli (RW) HC Ascona 11 8 8 16 1.46 20 -
90. Fabrice Dias (F) HC Zernez 10 7 9 16 1.60 24 -
                   
91. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 9 6 10 16 1.78 8 -
92. Julien Massy (D) HC Anniviers 13 6 10 16 1.23 18 -
93. Adrian Schnelli (C) EHC St. Gallen 11 4 12 16 1.46 8 -
94. Mario Stadelmann (F) SC Ursellen 8 9 6 15 1.88 26 -
95. Nick Frischknecht (F) EHC St. Gallen 11 9 6 15 1.36 12 -
96. Joel Wälti (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 9 8 7 15 1.67 10 -
97. Sven Kuster (D/F) EHC Engelberg-Titlis 13 8 7 15 1.15 8 -
98. Michael Cavegn (RW) EHC Flims 13 7 8 15 1.15 6 -
99. Phillipp Aerni (LW/RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 6 9 15 2.14 16 -
100. Alain Trostel (F) SC Ursellen 9 6 9 15 1.67 2 -
1 630 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 13 1.84 - 9 2 1 2 748 - 23
2. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 10 2.20 - 5 1 0 0 409 - 15
3. Daniel Dietschweiler EHC Wilen-Neunforn 10 3.21 - 9 1 0 0 599 - 32
4. Allan Crotti Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 14 3.23 - 10 3 1 0 762 - 41
5. Florian Kindschi EHC Flims 12 3.33 - 7 5 0 0 720 - 40
6. Mike Fuhrer EHC Grindelwald 10 3.84 - 5 4 1 0 564 - 36
7. Robin Heeb SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 10 4.46 - 3 3 0 0 525 - 39
8. Rico Blöchlinger Glarner EC 10 4.50 - 3 6 0 0 521 - 39
9. John Hirschy HC Corgémont 15 4.81 - 6 5 1 0 811 - 65
10. Christophe Chasles HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 12 5.09 - 4 8 0 1 719 - 61
                         
11. Kevin Forestier HCV Verbier 11 6.66 - 6 5 0 0 640 - 71
12. Wayne Bieri HC Zugerland 13 7.16 - 2 9 1 0 747 - 89
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Lukas Wirthner EHC Burgdorf II 5 5.69 .000 1 1 1 0 201 - 19
2. Fabian Ernst SC Biberen 1 0.00 - 1 0 0 1 60 - 0
3. Lars Müller EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 20 - 0
4. Dusan Ilijin SC Ursellen 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 10 - 0
5. David Kloos EHC Samedan 2 0.86 - 1 0 0 0 70 - 1
6. Reto Schön SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 1
7. Frank Menke EHC Bucheggberg II 1 1.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 1
8. Daniel Anderegg SC Ursellen 9 1.02 - 9 0 0 4 531 - 9
9. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 8 1.28 - 8 0 0 1 470 - 10
10. Jerome Klötzli SC Konolfingen 2 1.50 - 1 0 0 0 80 - 2
                         
11. Koumaren Cosandey AHC Villars 1908 6 1.58 - 6 0 0 0 343 - 9
12. Gian Andrea Wüst Argovia Stars II 3 1.61 - 2 0 0 1 149 - 4
13. Ivan Gumowski CP de Meyrin 3 1.67 - 3 0 0 1 180 - 5
14. Lukas Widmer EHC Beatenberg 1 1.85 - 0 0 0 0 65 - 2
15. Adrian Rösch EHC Beatenberg 1 1.85 - 0 0 0 0 33 - 1
16. Thomas Leuenberger EHC Oberlangenegg II 1 1.95 - 1 0 0 0 62 - 2
17. Kevin Stalder EHC Uzwil 6 1.98 - 5 0 0 0 303 - 10
18. Matteo Bolliger GC Küsnacht Lions II 6 1.99 - 4 1 1 2 361 - 12
19. Raphael Winkler EHC Mirchel II 4 1.99 - 3 0 1 1 242 - 8
20. Christian Reusser HC Wohlen/Freiamt 2 2.00 - 2 0 0 0 120 - 4
                         
21. André Stocker EHC Seewen II 1 2.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 2
22. Michael Kaufmann EHC Burgdorf II 7 2.07 - 7 0 0 1 406 - 14
23. Kevin Fehr EHC St. Gallen 3 2.17 - 1 0 1 0 139 - 5
24. Joseph Nguyen Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 2.17 - 0 0 0 0 28 - 1
25. Joel Christen SC Reinach 6 2.31 - 5 0 1 1 364 - 14
26. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 9 2.41 - 8 1 0 1 523 - 21
27. Yann Roschi CP de Meyrin 7 2.43 - 6 1 0 0 420 - 17
28. Didier Borgeaud AHC Villars 1908 4 2.48 - 2 0 0 0 146 - 6
29. Samuel Zimmermann SC Biberen 2 2.50 - 2 0 0 0 120 - 5
30. Alessandro Streuli Argovia Stars II 7 2.59 - 5 1 0 0 371 - 16
                         
31. Nico Nauser EHC Uni Bern 6 2.68 - 3 3 0 0 337 - 15
32. Philip Friess EHC Winterthur II 7 2.69 - 4 1 0 0 357 - 16
33. Denis Gasser GC Küsnacht Lions II 4 2.70 - 3 0 0 0 200 - 9
34. Eliah Knecht EHC Urdorf 3 2.72 - 3 0 0 0 155 - 7
35. Assil El-Nadeim Akademischer EC Zürich 1 2.77 - 0 0 0 0 65 - 3
36. Thomas Gebistorf HC Fischbach-Göslikon 1 2.91 - 0 0 1 0 62 - 3
37. Daniel Mendelin EHC Herrischried 6 2.93 - 4 0 1 0 328 - 16
38. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis 7 2.96 - 7 0 0 0 426 - 21
39. Silvio Zaugg HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 6 2.96 - 4 1 0 0 345 - 17
40. Simon Niederhauser SC Konolfingen 3 2.97 - 3 0 0 0 182 - 9
                         
41. Dominique Thierstein-Slongo EHC Mirchel II 2 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 80 - 4
42. Men Filli HC Zernez 2 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 80 - 4
43. Lars Leuenberger SC Freimettigen II 2 3.00 - 2 0 0 0 80 - 4
44. Matteo Métrailler CP de Meyrin 1 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 3
45. Tamara Gerber-Klossner EHC Oberlangenegg II 1 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 3
46. Dominik Brunner EHC Bucheggberg II 1 3.00 - 0 0 0 0 20 - 1
47. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 3
48. Lars Dick EHC Meinisberg II 1 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 3
49. Tobias Mathis EHC Engelberg-Titlis 7 3.14 - 5 1 1 0 421 - 22
50. Adrian Teuscher-Vögeli EHC Schwarzenburg 5 3.15 - 1 0 3 1 286 - 15
                         
51. Sven Stange EHC Meinisberg II 4 3.15 - 2 2 0 1 210 - 11
52. Dominic Salzmann EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 9 3.18 - 5 1 0 0 340 - 18
53. Janis Châtelain EHC Belp 2 3.19 - 0 1 0 0 76 - 4
54. Julien Coeudevez HC Vendlincourt 6 3.20 - 6 0 0 0 301 - 16
55. Thomas Gass EHC Binningen 5 3.20 - 5 0 0 0 300 - 16
56. Mark Düring Akademischer EC Zürich 9 3.21 - 6 1 0 0 505 - 27
57. Aaron Terzi HC Ascona 7 3.21 - 3 0 0 0 262 - 14
58. Fabian Klaas HC Wohlen/Freiamt 6 3.29 - 3 2 0 1 365 - 20
59. Samuele Vescovi HC Nivo 5 3.40 - 5 0 0 0 300 - 17
60. Marc Schulze EHC Seewen II 9 3.44 - 6 3 0 0 540 - 31
                         
61. Tom Cramatte HC Vendlincourt 4 3.45 - 2 1 0 0 192 - 11
62. Sacha Juillard AHC Villars 1908 6 3.46 - 4 1 0 0 295 - 17
63. Marco Adler EHC Herrischried 5 3.49 - 2 3 0 0 275 - 16
64. Bruno Da Palma HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 2 3.50 - 2 0 0 0 120 - 7
65. Ramon Pfändler EHC Winterthur II 9 3.52 - 6 1 0 0 494 - 29
66. Markus Wälchli SC Freimettigen II 5 3.64 - 3 1 0 0 280 - 17
67. Ken Schärmeli SC Freimettigen II 3 3.67 - 3 0 0 0 180 - 11
68. Joshua Röösli Wild Stars 9 3.74 - 4 2 3 0 546 - 34
69. Patric Walther SC Biberen 5 3.76 - 3 2 0 0 303 - 19
70. Maurits De Jongh HC Wohlen/Freiamt 2 3.84 - 1 0 0 0 125 - 8
                         
71. Alexandre Chatelain Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 6 3.92 - 2 0 0 0 199 - 13
72. Manuel Walter EHC Rheinfelden II 5 3.92 - 3 2 0 0 260 - 17
73. Maikel Tschannen EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 9 3.93 - 5 3 1 0 504 - 33
74. Dominic Werren EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 3.98 - 1 0 0 0 61 - 4
75. Gregory Keller EHC Wetzikon II 4 4.00 - 1 3 0 0 240 - 16
76. Roman Schürch EHC Meinisberg II 1 4.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 4
77. Jörg Jäger EHC Flims 1 4.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 4
78. Michael Gerber HC Mühlethurnen II 5 4.01 - 1 4 0 0 299 - 20
79. Bastian Erny EHC Binningen 2 4.02 - 0 2 0 0 120 - 8
80. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 II 2 4.02 - 1 1 0 0 120 - 8
                         
81. Rafael De Mouro Cunha EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 7 4.09 - 0 2 0 0 206 - 14
82. Alex Pavlicko HC Fischbach-Göslikon 7 4.13 - 1 5 1 0 422 - 29
83. Mike Schmocker EHC Belp 5 4.14 - 2 2 0 0 305 - 21
84. Jérémy Lièvre HC Vendlincourt 7 4.16 - 2 2 0 0 289 - 20
85. Valerian Liechti EHC Oberlangenegg II 3 4.24 - 1 1 0 0 114 - 8
86. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil 7 4.32 - 3 4 0 0 417 - 30
87. William Fischer GC Küsnacht Lions II 4 4.32 - 3 1 0 0 223 - 16
88. Christoph Imhof EHC Laufen 2 4.32 - 0 1 0 0 125 - 9
177 goalies found | Previous page | Next page