League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Evan Muster (F) CP Tavannes 14 39 32 71 5.07 8 -
2. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) CP Tavannes 14 24 24 48 3.43 2 -
3. Marco Rentsch (F) Koppigen II 10 21 17 38 3.80 2 -
4. Mike Burgener (F) CP Tavannes 6 17 18 35 5.83 0 -
5. Ron Tschumi (F) CP Tavannes 12 16 19 35 2.92 4 -
6. Thomas Aeschbacher (F) Worb 11 21 10 31 2.82 6 -
7. Raphael Blunier (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 17 14 31 3.10 24 -
8. Andreas Binkert (C) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 9 12 17 29 3.22 20 -
9. Sandro Egli (F) EHC Bumbach 11 21 5 26 2.36 12 -
10. Amaury Habegger (F) CP Tavannes 11 16 8 24 2.18 37 -
                   
11. Dennis Reber (D) totals 20 16 8 24 1.20 76 -
    Koppigen II 10 8 4 12 1.20 38 -
    Koppigen II 10 8 4 12 1.20 38 -
12. Gilles Mayland (F) HC Vallorbe II 11 7 17 24 2.18 12 -
13. Marco Zellweger (D/F) EHC Frauenfeld II 11 16 7 23 2.09 8 -
14. Sandro Zorzin (D) SC Altstadt Olten II 9 9 14 23 2.56 4 -
15. Ken Däster (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 15 7 22 3.67 0 -
16. Matteo Castiglioni (F) HC Cortébert 9 14 8 22 2.44 18 -
17. Adrian Zimmermann (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 7 13 9 22 3.14 4 -
18. Marcel Bieri (D) Höfen 9 13 9 22 2.44 8 -
19. Steve Roulet (F) HC Vallorbe II 9 11 11 22 2.44 14 -
20. Sven Walliser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 5 8 14 22 4.40 2 -
                   
21. Moritz Fiechter (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 5 8 14 22 4.40 27 -
22. Christian Ruch (F) CP Tavannes 13 8 14 22 1.69 14 -
23. Loïc Jeanrenaud (F) CP Tavannes 12 5 17 22 1.83 12 -
24. Reto Blättler (RW) EHC Thalwil 10 12 9 21 2.10 0 -
25. Peter Jakob (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 10 11 21 3.50 12 -
26. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 11 9 12 21 1.91 48 -
27. Sven Spillmann (D) Schaffhausen II 10 12 8 20 2.00 6 -
28. Adrian Antomil (F) CP Tavannes 10 11 9 20 2.00 6 -
29. Janik Torda (F) EHC Thalwil 11 11 9 20 1.82 6 -
30. Severin Schenk (RW) Schaffhausen II 10 9 11 20 2.00 8 -
                   
31. Karl Knopf (D) SC Altstadt Olten II 9 7 13 20 2.22 12 -
32. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 7 10 8 18 2.57 4 -
33. Michael Brack (D) WildHogs HC Arosa 8 10 8 18 2.25 2 -
34. Andreas Brand (F) Post Bern 11 10 8 18 1.64 6 -
35. Sammy Traxler (LW) EHC Dübendorf II 11 13 4 17 1.55 12 -
36. Gauthier Marchand (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 11 12 5 17 1.55 20 -
37. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 10 7 17 2.13 2 -
38. Simon Schär (F) Worb 9 8 9 17 1.89 2 -
39. Viktor Kormann (F) Höfen 9 7 10 17 1.89 6 -
40. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi II 10 7 10 17 1.70 29 -
                   
41. Oliver Füllemann (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 11 11 5 16 1.46 0 -
42. Andri Premerlani (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 9 7 16 2.67 0 -
43. Marius Brugger (C) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 9 7 16 2.00 2 -
44. Steven Heller (D/C) WildHogs HC Arosa 8 9 7 16 2.00 8 -
45. Olivier Hostettler (C/D) WildHogs HC Arosa 4 8 8 16 4.00 0 -
46. Gil Cuenin (F) CP Tavannes 11 8 8 16 1.46 2 -
47. Philipp Hulliger (D) Worb 11 8 8 16 1.46 14 -
48. Rolf Neuenschwander (F) EHC Bumbach 12 7 9 16 1.33 6 -
49. Dario Krucker (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 8 6 10 16 2.00 6 -
50. Andreas Bärtschi (F) EHC Bumbach 10 6 10 16 1.60 0 -
                   
51. Sven Leuenberger (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 5 11 4 15 3.00 27 -
52. Renzo Bolli (LW) EHC Frauenfeld II 10 9 6 15 1.50 24 -
53. Sven Stucki (F) Oberlangenegg III 11 9 6 15 1.36 10 -
54. Joel Nietlisbach (F) Argovia Stars III 3 7 8 15 5.00 2 -
55. Philipp Leu (D) EHC Köniz 8 12 2 14 1.75 4 -
56. Gianmarco Sgier (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 9 10 4 14 1.56 2 -
57. Simon Korn (C) Schaffhausen II 9 10 4 14 1.56 8 -
58. Elio Conti (F) Binningen II 5 9 5 14 2.80 0 -
59. Ken Walliser (F) HC Limmattal Wings 8 9 5 14 1.75 6 -
60. Jeremy Kälin (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 10 9 5 14 1.40 20 -
                   
61. Marc Steffen (F) Bätterkinden 11 9 5 14 1.27 0 -
62. Paul Holzheuer (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 5 8 6 14 2.80 8 -
63. Martin Streit (F) Höfen 11 8 6 14 1.27 12 -
64. Peter Häfelfinger (F) Lausen 6 7 7 14 2.33 4 -
65. Micha Bähler (F) Lerchenfeld 9 7 7 14 1.56 6 -
66. Reto Siegenthaler (F) EHC Bumbach 11 7 7 14 1.27 2 -
67. Kevin Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 8 4 10 14 1.75 2 -
68. Dario Herrmann (D) Worb 10 4 10 14 1.40 14 -
69. Riccardo D'Agostini (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 6 10 3 13 2.17 14 -
70. Valerio Dell'Avvocata (F) ZSC Lions II 10 9 4 13 1.30 26 -
                   
71. Daniel Jobin (F) WildStars II 7 8 5 13 1.86 4 -
72. Mathias Hodel (D) Küssnacht am Rigi II 10 8 5 13 1.30 2 -
73. Alain Bonzon (F) HC Vallorbe II 11 7 6 13 1.18 12 -
74. Kevin Gamboni (F) HC Reuchenette 5 6 7 13 2.60 0 -
75. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 7 4 9 13 1.86 0 -
76. Sébastien Goetschmann (F) CP Tavannes 13 3 10 13 1.00 6 -
77. Mark Beck (D) Koppigen II 6 2 11 13 2.17 10 -
78. Marc Kiefer (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 6 9 3 12 2.00 0 -
79. Alex Rieben (C) SC Weinfelden II 9 9 3 12 1.33 14 -
80. Nando Jeyabalan (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 3 7 5 12 4.00 25 -
                   
81. Rolf Hildebrand (C) SC Altstadt Olten II 8 6 6 12 1.50 4 -
82. Christian Trummer (F) Bätterkinden 8 6 6 12 1.50 16 -
83. Michael Krieg (D) Worb 10 6 6 12 1.20 4 -
84. Yan Mooser (F) CP Tavannes 11 6 6 12 1.09 0 -
85. Christian Grüter (F) EHC Sursee II 11 6 6 12 1.09 8 -
86. Filip Grujovic (D) ZSC Lions II 11 6 6 12 1.09 8 -
87. Dylan Bélaz (D) HC Vallorbe II 11 6 6 12 1.09 35 -
88. Andri Maag (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 9 5 7 12 1.33 2 -
89. Peter Oesch (F) Oberlangenegg III 11 4 8 12 1.09 2 -
90. Jan Reber (F) Koppigen II 9 3 9 12 1.33 24 -
                   
91. Matthias Jäggi (F) Huttu High Flyers 11 9 2 11 1.00 4 -
92. Manuel Burkhardt (F) HC Luzern II 12 9 2 11 0.92 10 -
93. Yann Benoit (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 7 8 3 11 1.57 2 -
94. Ulysses Probst (F) Universität Basel 4 7 4 11 2.75 2 -
95. Michael Bieri (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 7 4 11 1.38 0 -
96. Dennis Hofer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 9 7 4 11 1.22 2 -
97. Matthias Aemmer (F) Höfen 10 7 4 11 1.10 4 -
98. Michaël Péteut (F) HC Reconvilier II 5 6 5 11 2.20 0 -
99. Philippe Stucki (D) Worb 7 6 5 11 1.57 14 -
100. Luca Kobza (F) HC Luzern II 12 6 5 11 0.92 6 -
818 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Arnaud Grosjean CP Tavannes 12 2.24 - 12 0 0 0 751 - 28
2. Andrea Janett EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 10 2.69 - 4 1 0 0 379 - 17
3. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg II 10 3.69 - 5 4 1 1 602 - 37
4. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 11 3.80 - 6 3 0 0 616 - 39
5. Fabio Pleisch HC Luzern II 10 4.00 - 4 4 0 0 526 - 35
6. Dunja Fasel Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 11 4.82 - 3 7 0 0 549 - 44
7. Dominik Brunner Bätterkinden 11 5.17 - 2 6 1 0 639 - 55
8. Andrin Höhn SC Weinfelden II 10 6.33 - 2 7 0 0 522 - 55
9. Matthias Schupbach HC Ponts-de-Martel II 13 6.92 - 1 12 0 0 780 - 90
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Simon Gugelmann Lausen 1 1.00 3.000 1 0 0 0 60 - 1
2. Joël Schwab SC Lyss II 2 0.00 .000 - - - - - - -
3. Stefan Kaeser SC Lyss II 3 1.00 .000 - - - - - - -
4. Valerian Liechti Oberlangenegg III 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 31 - 0
5. Ramon Ryter EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 7 0.80 - 5 0 0 0 224 - 3
6. Andreas Dietrich Schaffhausen II 2 1.00 - 2 0 0 0 120 - 2
7. Simon Niederhauser EHC Bumbach 6 1.46 - 4 0 1 1 329 - 8
8. Jan Carretero Schaffhausen II 4 1.75 - 3 1 0 1 240 - 7
9. Florian Bohren EHC Thalwil 6 1.81 - 5 0 0 0 365 - 11
10. Martin Salzmann Oberlangenegg III 4 1.96 - 2 1 0 1 245 - 8
                         
11. Mario Trabold Argovia Stars III 1 2.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 2
12. Loris Trotter EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 5 2.20 - 4 0 0 0 219 - 8
13. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 5 2.20 - 3 2 0 2 300 - 11
14. Lukas Tarczali EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 2.27 - 2 0 0 0 186 - 7
15. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 4 2.30 - 3 0 0 0 183 - 7
16. Christoph Betschart EHC Frauenfeld II 5 2.32 - 2 0 0 0 207 - 8
17. Michael Genner Koppigen II 6 2.63 - 6 0 0 2 365 - 16
18. Mathias Gschwend Lausen 3 2.67 - 3 0 0 0 180 - 8
19. Michael Ducommun CP Tavannes 2 2.68 - 1 0 0 0 90 - 4
20. Michael Schär Koppigen II 4 2.88 - 3 1 0 1 230 - 11
                         
21. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 4 2.97 - 2 1 1 0 243 - 12
22. Fabian Brügger HC Limmattal Wings 1 3.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 3
23. Tamara Gerber-Klossner Oberlangenegg III 7 3.04 - 4 2 0 0 375 - 19
24. Anja Zanetti EHC Bumbach 7 3.07 - 6 1 0 1 391 - 20
25. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 5 3.12 - 4 1 0 0 289 - 15
26. Lars-Miles Leuenberger EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 4 3.13 - 3 0 0 0 212 - 11
27. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 6 3.24 - 3 3 0 1 333 - 18
28. Kevin Hulliger Worb 4 3.25 - 3 1 0 0 240 - 13
29. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 4 3.26 - 3 1 0 0 240 - 13
30. Mario Flühmann Worb 7 3.28 - 6 1 0 0 422 - 23
                         
31. Fabrice Rebstein HC Eisbären II 2 3.30 - 1 0 0 0 91 - 5
32. Tobias Müller SC Altstadt Olten II 5 3.40 - 4 0 1 1 301 - 17
33. Tobias Arn EHC Frauenfeld II 9 3.45 - 7 1 1 0 453 - 26
34. Lars Wieszinski EHC Dübendorf II 6 3.47 - 3 1 1 0 329 - 19
35. Sébastien Berger HC Vallorbe II 5 3.52 - 2 1 0 0 239 - 14
36. Lucie Wimber Schaffhausen II 5 3.61 - 3 2 0 0 299 - 18
37. Cecile Sifringer HC Cortébert 6 3.63 - 3 1 0 0 249 - 15
38. René Heiniger Huttu High Flyers 7 3.67 - 3 1 0 0 311 - 19
39. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 3.67 - 3 0 0 0 180 - 11
40. Raphael Gloor Binningen II 3 3.75 - 2 1 0 1 160 - 10
                         
41. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 8 3.94 - 2 3 1 1 381 - 25
42. Florian Buxtorf Universität Basel 1 4.00 - 0 1 0 0 60 - 4
43. Nolan Charpilloz HC Reconvilier II 1 4.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 4
44. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi II 7 4.22 - 3 3 0 1 427 - 30
45. Yannick Bläuer Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 4.55 - 5 1 0 0 291 - 22
46. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 7 4.62 - 3 3 0 0 351 - 27
47. Adrian Binggeli EHC Köniz 7 4.70 - 2 4 0 0 358 - 28
48. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 6 5.00 - 3 3 0 0 360 - 30
49. Patrick Handschin Lausen 2 5.00 - 1 1 0 0 120 - 10
50. Frank Martini EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 5.03 - 1 2 0 0 179 - 15
                         
51. Doris Wenger Höfen 4 5.09 - 2 1 0 0 213 - 18
52. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe II 9 5.48 - 5 4 0 0 482 - 44
53. Sascha Hofstetter Küssnacht am Rigi II 4 5.91 - 1 2 1 0 244 - 24
54. Leon Holzheuer WildHogs HC Arosa 3 6.00 - 1 2 0 0 180 - 18
55. Lars Aebersold SC Lyss II 7 6.01 - 1 5 0 0 370 - 37
56. Nicola Sassi Zunzgen-Sissach II 3 6.03 - 0 0 0 0 70 - 7
57. Lionel Hauri HC Cortébert 7 6.34 - 2 3 0 0 417 - 44
58. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 8 6.38 - 0 8 0 0 480 - 51
59. Stephan Blaser WildStars II 9 6.62 - 2 5 0 0 435 - 48
60. Michael Spichtig Post Bern 5 6.64 - 0 5 0 0 280 - 31
                         
61. André-Marc Pfister ZSC Lions II 2 6.64 - 0 0 0 0 55 - 6
62. Jeffrey Reynolds Universität Basel 3 6.81 - 1 1 0 0 185 - 21
63. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars III 3 7.46 - 1 1 0 0 185 - 23
64. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 4 7.50 - 1 1 0 0 160 - 20
65. Raphael Roduner HC Eisbären II 9 7.73 - 0 9 0 0 490 - 63
66. Alexandre Humair HC Reuchenette 5 7.93 - - - - - 303 - 40
67. Mario Cordes Höfen 1 8.00 - 0 1 0 0 60 - 8
68. Brian Heidtman HC Luzern II 5 8.08 - 1 4 0 0 260 - 35
69. Thomas Vogt Lerchenfeld 3 8.39 - 0 1 0 0 108 - 15
70. Nina Claudia Thomet Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 3 9.01 - 0 0 0 0 80 - 12
                         
71. Joel Schnyder WildStars II 5 9.09 - 1 2 0 0 166 - 25
72. Heinz Jenni Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 1 9.80 - 0 1 0 0 31 - 5
73. Jessica Streicher SC Weinfelden II 1 9.92 - 0 1 0 0 31 - 5
74. Matthias Stillhard SC Weinfelden II 2 10.02 - 0 1 0 0 108 - 18
75. Harry Andreas Zsedenyi Binningen II 4 10.82 - 0 3 0 0 200 - 36
76. Gian Andrea Wüst Argovia Stars III 1 11.00 - 0 1 0 0 60 - 11
77. Pascal Wüthrich Bätterkinden 1 11.61 - 0 1 0 0 32 - 6
78. Andreas Meier HC Eisbären II 1 12.00 - 0 0 0 0 20 - 4
79. Sam Lachat HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 4 12.01 - 0 2 0 0 170 - 34
80. Maurice Stoll Herrischried II 1 12.44 - 0 0 0 0 29 - 6
                         
81. Simon Pankratz Herrischried II 4 13.50 - 0 4 0 0 205 - 46
82. Giuliano Perrotta EHC Sursee II 1 14.00 - 0 1 0 0 60 - 14
83. Josef Schübb Herrischried II 2 15.32 - 0 1 0 0 67 - 17
84. Damiano Casella EHC Frauenfeld II 0 - - - - - - - - -
85. Jonas Zeller Gstaad-Saanenland 0 - - - - - - - - -
86. Sebastian Brandstetter Herrischried II 0 - - - - - - - - -