PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Blake McLaughlin (LW/C) Team North 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
2. Jesse Jacques (F) Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 12
3. Xander Lamppa (F) Team Southeast 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
4. Tyler Watkins (F) Team North 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
5. Ian Mageau (F) Team North 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
6. Jarrett Lee (F) Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
7. Chase Blackmun (D) Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
8. Luke LaMaster (D) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
9. Gavin Hain (C) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
10. Ryan Sandelin (C) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
                   
11. Robbie Stucker (D) Team Southeast 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
12. Ian Malcolmson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
13. Brady Bjork (C) Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
14. Matt Fischer (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
15. Braden Costello (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
16. Justin Kelley (F) Team CCM 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
17. Grant Johnson (F) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
18. Collin Caulfield (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
19. Carter Randklev (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
20. Bryden Stoskopf (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
                   
21. Keaton Pehrson (D) Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
22. Judd Caulfield (RW) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
23. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
24. Joey Molenaar (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
25. Logan Judnick (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
26. Kyler Yeo (C/RW) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
27. Dylan Johnson (F) Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
28. Alex Pollock (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
29. Devlin McCabe (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
30. Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
                   
31. Noah Cates (LW) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
32. Dylan Samberg (D) Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
33. Roman Ahcan (LW) Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
34. Jordan Steinmetz (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 14
35. Mason Salquist (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 15
36. Darian Gotz (D) Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
37. Cade Stensby (F) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
38. Will Zmolek (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
39. Anthony Oliveto (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
40. Cole Caufield (RW) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
                   
41. Tyler DeFore (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
42. Beau Wilmer (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
43. Nick Sims (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
44. Logan Geisness (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
45. Ryan Nelson (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
46. Levi Stauber (F) Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
47. Matt Gellerman (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
48. Sam Hanson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
49. Dawson Schwengler (D) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
50. Nick Anderson (D) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
51. Jarrett Cammarata (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
52. Brady Tatro (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
53. Jarod Blackowiak (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
54. Ben Helgeson (LW) Team Northeast 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
55. Taylor Lantz (C) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
56. Jaret Lalli (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
57. Luke Manning (C) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
58. Jack Olsen (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
59. Matt Dahlseide (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
60. T.J. Sagissor (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
61. Frederick Paine (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
62. Ethan Frisch (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
63. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
64. Carson Cochran (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
65. Casey Kallock (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
66. Hunter Johannes (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
67. Kyle Looft (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
68. Joe Hankinson (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
69. Carson Kosobud (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
70. Joshua Ess (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
                   
71. Tyler Smith (F) Team CCM 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
72. Noel Parker (D) Team CCM 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
73. Alec Severson (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
74. Jake Hale (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
75. Cole O'Connell (F) Team Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
76. Sam Malinski (D) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
77. Jake Van Halbeck (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Lucas McGregor (F) Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
79. Maxwell McGlade (F) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
80. Kellen Tharaldson (D) Team Wisconsin 2 0 0 0 0.00 15
                   
81. Jayden Walsh (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
82. Isaac Henkemeyer-Howe (LW) Team Great Plains 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Chase Foley (D) Team Southeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Zach Zemlak (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Zach Bauer (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Michael Spethmann (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Grant Docter (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Will Fisher (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Brandon Connett (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Matt Valure (F) Team North 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
91. Garrett Worth (F) Team North 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Hayden Brickner (F) Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
93. Spencer Meier (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
94. Jadon Motquin (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Bob Lescarbeau (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Lincoln Erne (D) Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Cory Checco (LW) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Grant Troumbly (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Colin Butler (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Brock Draeger (D) Team Southeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
115 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 3 0.66 .979
2. Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 3 0.88 .974
3. Justin Evenson Team Southwest 1 0.92 .971
4. Jake Begley Team Northeast 3 1.34 .963
5. Matt Fitzgerald Team Great Plains 2 1.50 .954
6. Gabe Holum Team Great Plains 1 2.00 .946
7. Zach Stejskal Team North 3 2.10 .925
8. Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 2 2.88 .923
9. Reid Waszczenko Team CCM 3 4.67 .919
10. Jared Moe Team Southwest 2 4.32 .903
           
11. Cade McEwen Team North 3 3.18 .891
12. Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 3 3.71 .885
13. Seth Eisele Team Northeast 3 6.02 .827
14. Gavin Enright Team Southeast 2 7.41 .811
15. Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 1 9.00 .769
16. Andrew Beran Team CCM 3 5.99 .757