League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Blake McLaughlin (LW) Team North 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
2. Jesse Jacques (F) Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 12
3. Xander Lamppa (F) Team Southeast 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
4. Tyler Watkins (F) Team North 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
5. Ian Mageau (F) Team North 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
6. Jarrett Lee (F) Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
7. Chase Blackmun (D) Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
8. Luke LaMaster (D) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
9. Gavin Hain (C) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
10. Ryan Sandelin (C) Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
                   
11. Robbie Stucker (D) Team Southeast 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
12. Ian Malcolmson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
13. Brady Bjork (C) Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
14. Matt Fischer (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
15. Braden Costello (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
16. Justin Kelley (F) Team CCM 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
17. Grant Johnson (F) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
18. Collin Caulfield (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
19. Carter Randklev (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
20. Bryden Stoskopf (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
                   
21. Keaton Pehrson (D) Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
22. Judd Caulfield (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
23. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
24. Dylan Johnson (F) Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
25. Logan Judnick (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
26. Kyler Yeo (C/RW) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
27. Joey Molenaar (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
28. Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
29. Devlin McCabe (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
30. Alex Pollock (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
                   
31. Roman Ahcan (F) Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
32. Dylan Samberg (D) Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
33. Noah Cates (LW) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
34. Jordan Steinmetz (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 14
35. Mason Salquist (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 15
36. Darian Gotz (D) Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
37. Cade Stensby (F) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
38. Will Zmolek (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
39. Levi Stauber (F) Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
40. Tyler DeFore (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
                   
41. Ryan Nelson (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
42. Matt Gellerman (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
43. Nick Sims (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
44. Cole Caufield (C/RW) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
45. Beau Wilmer (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
46. Sam Hanson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
47. Logan Geisness (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
48. Anthony Oliveto (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
49. Jared Blackowiak (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
50. Dawson Schwengler (D) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
51. Nick Anderson (D) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
52. Jarrett Cammarata (F) Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
53. Brady Tatro (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
54. Ben Helgeson (LW) Team Northeast 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
55. Taylor Lantz (C) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
56. Jack Olsen (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
57. Ethan Frisch (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
58. Luke Manning (C) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
59. Jaret Lalli (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
60. Hunter Paine (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
61. Matt Dahlseide (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
62. T.J. Sagissor (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
63. Casey Kallock (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
64. Joe Hankinson (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
65. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
66. Carson Cochran (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
67. Hunter Johannes (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
68. Kyle Looft (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
69. Tyler Smith (F) Team CCM 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
70. Alec Severson (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
                   
71. Noel Parker (D) Team CCM 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
72. Jake Hale (F) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
73. Joshua Ess (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
74. Carson Kosobud (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
75. Cole O'Connell (F) Team Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
76. Sam Malinski (D) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
77. Jake Van Halbeck (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Maxwell McGlade (F) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
79. Lucas McGregor (F) Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
80. Kellen Tharaldson (D) Team Wisconsin 2 0 0 0 0.00 15
                   
81. Cory Checco (LW) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
82. Lincoln Erne (D) Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Zach Bauer (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Matt Valure (F) Team North 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Chase Foley (D) Team Southeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Jayden Walsh (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Brandon Connett (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Grant Docter (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Zach Zemlak (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Isaac Henkemeyer-Howe (LW) Team Great Plains 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
91. Spencer Meier (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Will Fisher (D) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
93. Bob Lescarbeau (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
94. Grant Troumbly (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Michael Spethmann (F) Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Hayden Brickner (F) Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Garrett Worth (F) Team North 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Colin Butler (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Jadon Motquin (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Ryder Donovan (C) Team North 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
115 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 3 0.66 .979
2. Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 3 0.88 .974
3. Justin Evenson Team Southwest 1 0.92 .971
4. Jake Begley Team Northeast 3 1.34 .963
5. Matt Fitzgerald Team Great Plains 2 1.50 .954
6. Gabe Holum Team Great Plains 1 2.00 .946
7. Zach Stejskal Team North 3 2.10 .925
8. Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 2 2.88 .923
9. Reid Waszczenko Team CCM 3 4.67 .919
10. Jared Moe Team Southwest 2 4.32 .903
           
11. Cade McEwen Team North 3 3.18 .891
12. Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 3 3.71 .885
13. Seth Eisele Team Northeast 3 6.02 .827
14. Gavin Enright Team Southeast 2 7.41 .811
15. Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 1 9.00 .769
16. Andrew Beran Team CCM 3 5.99 .757