League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ben Hanowski (RW/LW) Little Falls High 117 196 209 405 3.462 16 0
2. Johnny Pohl (C) Red Wing High 112 144 234 378 3.375 0 0
3. Chaz Smedsrud (LW) Luverne High 98 129 187 316 3.224 62 0
4. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 113 163 109 272 2.407 79 0
5. Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 75 137 121 258 3.440 43 0
6. John Peterson (C) Holy Family Catholic 100 107 143 250 2.500 95 0
7. Ben Meyers (C/LW) Delano High 100 114 131 245 2.450 71 49
8. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 100 86 145 231 2.310 86 59
9. Zack Hanno (F) La Crescent High 116 77 147 224 1.931 45 0
10. Dalton Klegstad (F) Kittson Central 120 117 101 218 1.817 141 0
                   
11. Kasyn Kruse (F) Luverne High 99 120 97 217 2.192 123 0
12. Jeff Taffe (C) Hastings High 81 97 117 214 2.642 0
13. Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City Area 124 92 118 210 1.694 53 0
14. Sam Wenner (F) Minnesota River High 74 103 98 201 2.716 129 0
15. Will Garin (RW) Holy Family Catholic 116 82 118 200 1.724 118 0
16. Jay Barriball (LW/RW) Academy of Holy Angels 75 76 123 199 2.653 0 0
17. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 67 90 108 198 2.955 14 0
18. Matt Dahlseide (F) St. Paul Academy 100 87 108 195 1.950 93 0
19. Tanner Picht (F) Morris/Benson Area High 97 101 93 194 2.000 96 0
20. Christian Horn (RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 99 73 117 190 1.919 74 0
                   
21. Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 72 89 100 189 2.625 73 0
22. Garrett Hendrickson (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 73 76 113 189 2.589 22 0
23. Joey Benik (C/LW) St. Francis High 51 116 72 188 3.686 16 0
24. Carter Schmitz (F) La Crescent High 113 112 76 188 1.664 105 0
25. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 93 82 106 188 2.022 100 0
26. Avery Peterson (C) Grand Rapids High 98 79 108 187 1.908 76 20
27. Justin Oliver (F) North St. Paul High 96 77 110 187 1.948 130 0
28. R.J. Anderson (D) Centennial High 82 58 127 185 2.256 44 0
29. T.J. Oshie (RW) Warroad High 62 80 104 184 2.968 34 0
30. Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 88 114 69 183 2.080 45 0
                   
31. Tanner Lane (C) Detroit Lakes High 76 97 86 183 2.408 138 10
32. Tyler Heinonen (LW) Delano High 75 107 74 181 2.413 124 6
33. Ryan Tapani (D) Providence Academy 98 104 77 181 1.847 94 0
34. Max Coatta (RW) Minnetonka High 100 83 97 180 1.800 44 0
35. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 100 82 98 180 1.800 25 0
36. Alex Strand (C) Roseau High 75 75 105 180 2.400 90 0
37. Zach Yon (LW) Roseau High 75 91 88 179 2.387 57 0
38. Bauer Neudecker (F) St. Louis Park High 100 89 90 179 1.790 65 0
39. David Backes (RW/C) Spring Lake Park High 73 77 102 179 2.452 0 0
40. Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 74 94 83 177 2.392 67 0
                   
41. Jon Richards (F) Detroit Lakes High 72 84 93 177 2.458 82 0
42. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 99 79 98 177 1.788 66 0
43. Michael Forney (LW) Thief River Falls High 101 75 102 177 1.752 28 0
44. Judd Schulz (F) Mankato East High 99 70 107 177 1.788 105 0
45. Jake Wahlin (LW) White Bear Lake High 75 84 92 176 2.347 68 8
46. Darby Hendrickson (C) Richfield/Southwest Christian 95 89 85 174 1.832 71 0
47. Jonny Breuer (F) Albert Lea High 77 73 101 174 2.260 0 0
48. Mario Bianchi (F) Academy of Holy Angels 97 72 101 173 1.784 52 32
49. Jake Jaremko (C/LW) Elk River High 98 64 109 173 1.765 23 0
50. Mick Dhein (F) Richfield/Southwest Christian 75 81 91 172 2.293 32 0
                   
51. Devlin McCabe (F) St. Paul Academy 94 61 110 171 1.819 147 0
52. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 99 86 84 170 1.717 40 0
53. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 99 86 84 170 1.717 53 0
54. Matt Pohlkamp (RW) Brainerd High 100 86 84 170 1.700 58 0
55. Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 75 65 105 170 2.267 28 0
56. Chad Nordean (F) North Shore 98 87 82 169 1.724 56 0
57. Josh Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 75 96 72 168 2.240 93 0
58. Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 99 73 95 168 1.697 34 26
59. Bryceton Butkiewicz (F) Moose Lake Area High 72 101 66 167 2.319 133 0
60. Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 98 89 78 167 1.704 113 0
                   
61. Troy Riddle (C) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 0 87 80 167 - 0 0
62. Doug Larson (F) Crookston High 100 86 81 167 1.670 106 0
63. Taylor Lantz (C) Greenway High 90 71 95 166 1.844 74 0
64. Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 100 40 126 166 1.660 94 0
65. Kyle Sylvester (LW) Warroad High 99 68 96 164 1.657 109 100
66. Nico Sacchetti (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 52 67 97 164 3.154 22
67. Cody Hendrickson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 75 81 82 163 2.173 20 0
68. Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 74 80 83 163 2.203 35 0
69. Marshall Barnes (W) Academy of Holy Angels 98 46 117 163 1.663 26 1
70. Dylan Criquet-Danielson (F) Marshall High 97 102 60 162 1.670 64 0
                   
71. Tyler Oliver (F) North St. Paul High 88 53 109 162 1.841 79 0
72. Nick Larson (F) Hill-Murray School 0 80 81 161 - 0 0
73. Shane Gersich (C/LW) Holy Family Catholic 67 74 87 161 2.403 76 19
74. Alex Gregor (F) New Prague High 100 76 84 160 1.600 32 0
75. Kyle Mattson (F) Maple Grove High 0 69 91 160 - 0 0
76. Judd Peterson (C/RW) Duluth Marshall School 82 88 71 159 1.939 96 0
77. Luke Notermann (RW) Blaine High 98 69 90 159 1.622 94 0
78. Drew Blackmun (F) St. Paul Academy 101 64 95 159 1.574 152 0
79. Peter McEnaney (F) Owatonna High 90 67 91 158 1.756 20 0
80. Matt Colford (F) Breck School 75 61 97 158 2.107 32 0
                   
81. Marshall Everson (LW) Edina High 72 89 66 155 2.153 34
82. Mike Erickson (RW) Eden Prairie High 70 86 69 155 2.214 0 0
83. Mac Beyer (F) Morris/Benson Area High 96 72 82 154 1.604 104 0
84. Chase Brand (C) Park Rapids High 98 63 91 154 1.571 56 0
85. Mike Crowley (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 98 41 113 154 1.571 54 0
86. Sean Murphy (C) Owatonna High 101 76 77 153 1.515 0 0
87. Troy Bagne (RW) Moorhead High 0 59 58 153 - 0 0
88. Andy Sertich (D) Greenway High 57 59 93 152 2.667 49 0
89. Karson Kuhlman (C/RW) Cloquet High 75 68 83 151 2.013 12 0
90. Thomas Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 75 65 86 151 2.013 14 0
                   
91. Christiano Versich (RW) St. Thomas Academy 73 57 94 151 2.068 20 0
92. Brock Nelson (C/LW) Warroad High 74 86 64 150 2.027 54 67
93. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 72 72 78 150 2.083 29 0
94. Derek Graves (D) Mora - Milaca High 96 72 78 150 1.563 14 0
95. Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City Area 98 69 81 150 1.531 145 0
96. Michael Zajac (F) Eagan High 100 65 85 150 1.500 92 0
97. Derek Frentz (F) Mankato West High 73 62 88 150 2.055 23 0
98. Jamie Langenbrunner (RW) Cloquet High 70 49 101 150 2.143 50 0
99. Andrew Scofield (F) Northfield High 92 96 53 149 1.620 71 31
100. Henry Christman (F) Minneapolis High 75 80 69 149 1.987 12 0
15 226 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 125 5
2. Nathan Kovach Waconia High 98 4
3. Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 98 4
4. Nick Althaus Apollo High 97 4
5. Chris Amsden Minnesota River High 91 4
6. Jack Cusey Mankato East High 90 4
7. Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 89 4
8. Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 88 4
9. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 86 4
10. Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 85 4
         
11. Alex Kangas Rochester Century High 83 3
12. Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 82 4
13. Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 80 4
14. Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 80 4
15. Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 79 4
16. Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 79 4
17. Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 78 5
18. Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 77 4
19. Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 76 4
20. Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 75 4
         
21. Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 74 3
22. Anders Franke Elk River High 74 3
23. Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 73 5
24. Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 73 4
25. Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 72 4
26. Cole Kundert Dodge County High 71 3
27. Brandon Smith Mounds View High 71 3
28. Justin Pekula Little Falls High 71 3
29. Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 70 4
30. Kendall Meyer Luverne High 70 4
         
31. Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 70 3
32. Blake Schmidt Buffalo High 69 3
33. Garret Matz Albert Lea High 69 3
34. Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 69 3
35. Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 68 3
36. Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 67 3
37. Zach Harding Red Wing High 67 3
38. Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 67 3
39. Luke Murphy Pine City Area 67 3
40. Zeke Haugen Minnesota River High 67 3
         
41. Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 67 3
42. Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 66 3
43. Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 66 3
44. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 66 4
45. Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 65 5
46. Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 65 5
47. Blake Jackson Chaska High 65 3
48. Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 65 3
49. Kraig Ewing Rochester Century High 65 3
50. Trevor Mellen North Branch High 65 3
         
51. Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 65 3
52. Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 65 3
53. Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 64 4
54. Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 64 4
55. Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 64 3
56. Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 63 3
57. Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 63 3
58. McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 63 3
59. Ryan O'Shea Eastview High (MN) 63 3
60. Brady Peterson Forest Lake High (MN) 63 3
         
61. Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 63 3
62. Brady Mick Brainerd High 63 3
63. Andrew McDonough East Ridge High 63 3
64. Alex Fons Hopkins High 63 3
65. Chase Perry Andover High 63 3
66. Joe Morris New Prague High 63 3
67. Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 62 4
68. Colton Cunning Fairmont High 62 3
69. Michael Greenberg Armstrong/Cooper High 62 3
70. Patrick Drazkowski Coon Rapids High 61 3
         
71. Josh Benson Stillwater High 61 3
72. Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 61 3
73. Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 60 3
74. Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 60 3
75. Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 60 3
76. Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 59 3
77. Tom Fraune Rosemount High 59 3
78. Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 59 4
79. Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 59 3
80. Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 59 3
         
81. Lance Leonard Moorhead High 59 3
82. Lori Huseby Ely High 58 5
83. Trevor Rowe Waconia High 58 3
84. David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 58 3
85. Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 58 3
86. Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 58 3
87. Linden Olness Breck School 58 3
88. Tony Pitzen Pine City Area 57 4
89. John Meyer Richfield/Southwest Christian 57 3
90. Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 57 3
         
91. Erikur Arnason Greenway High 57 3
92. Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 57 3
93. Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 57 4
94. Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 57 3
95. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 57 3
96. Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 56 5
97. Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 56 3
98. Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 56 3
99. Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 56 4
100. Ben Allen Alexandria Area High 56 3
1 814 goalies found | Previous page | Next page