League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 5 6 6 12 2.40 4
2. Trenton Bliss (F) Appleton United 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
3. Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 4 7 3 10 2.50 0 6
4. Dawson Schwengler (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
5. Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 2 4 5 9 4.50 2
6. Tyler Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
7. Jake Berry (D) Waukesha High 5 3 6 9 1.80 12
8. Michael Alfaro (D) Appleton United 5 0 9 9 1.80 8
9. Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
10. Dylan Ross (C/RW) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
                   
11. Jacob Dirks (F) Onalaska High 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
12. Logan Geisness (F) University School 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
13. Carter Schuett (F) Hudson High 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
14. Sam DeLany (F) KM/Mukwonago High 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
15. Brady Beekman (F) Waupun High 3 5 2 7 2.33 8
16. Carter Grishaber (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
17. P.J. Quale (F) Homestead High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
18. Henry Ersbo (D) KM/Mukwonago High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
19. Carter Hottmann (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
20. Blake Ripley (F) Waunakee High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
                   
21. Bradley Jacobson (F) Hudson High 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
22. Blake Komplin (F) Madison Memorial High 2 5 1 6 3.00 14
23. Lucas McKinnon (F) Appleton United 5 5 1 6 1.20 4
24. Cole Caufield (C/RW) Stevens Point Area High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
25. Joey Hobbs (F) Homestead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
26. Sam Johnson (F) Hudson High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
27. Jack Gorniak (LW) West Salem High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
28. Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
29. Carson Lemanski (F) Eau Claire North High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
30. Erik Bargholtz (F) Appleton United 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
                   
31. Chase Blackmun (D) Hudson High 6 3 3 6 1.00 26
32. Elijah Wickersheim (F) Antigo High 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 6
33. Sam Hanson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
34. Tanner Gornick (D) Hudson High 5 2 4 6 1.20 10
35. Matt Fall (F) Hudson High 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
36. Travis Treml (D) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
37. Nick Techel (RW) Wausau West High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
38. Ty Emberson (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
39. Jack Flattum (D) Hudson High 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
40. Kaden Bergman (F) Hayward High 2 5 0 5 2.50 2
                   
41. Drake Baldwin (F) Madison West High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
42. Tyler Hoodie (F) Oshkosh High 2 4 1 5 2.50 4
43. Josh Bohlin (F) Wausau West High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
44. Ty Ebner (F) Onalaska High 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
45. Connor Zilisch (F) Appleton United 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
46. Zeth Pyan (F) Mosinee High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
47. Joshua Novotny (F) Verona Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
48. Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
49. Noah Nick (F) Tomah High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
50. Brandon McGill (F) University School 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
                   
51. T.J. Storck (F) Cedarburg High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
52. Brock Caufield (RW) Stevens Point Area High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
53. Landon Stepan (F) Mosinee High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
54. Logan Conkey (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
55. Sam Storlie (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
56. Cody Kohls (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
57. Sam Dabrowski (F) Onalaska High 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
58. Nathan Zilisch (F) Appleton United 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
59. Hutson Collins (LW) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
60. Kevin Broda (F) Waukesha High 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
                   
61. Tom Berg (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
62. Colton Raymond (F) Northland Pines High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0 1
63. Cole Losen (F) La Crosse Logan/Central High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
64. Jacob Padley (F) Madison Memorial High 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
65. Tommy Ferrara (D) University School 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
66. Brady Maus (F) New Richmond High 3 4 0 4 1.33 6
67. Nick Epperson (F) University School 4 4 0 4 1.00 6
68. Jack Anderson (F) Verona Area High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
69. Bailey Pieper (F) Tomah High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
70. Drew Kjos (F) La Crosse Logan/Central High 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
                   
71. Zachary Stange (D) Eau Claire North High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
72. Kieran Brosnan (D) Appleton United 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
73. Noah Wittkopf (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 2
74. Max Hackinson (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
75. Ryon Ritzer (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 0
76. Jacob Carfagna (D) KM/Mukwonago High 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
77. Danny King (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
78. Zack Ritter (F) Verona Area High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
79. Pete Picciolo (F) Cedarburg High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
80. Jake Elchert (F) Homestead High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Tyler Blaes (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
82. Curtis Goodale (F) Eau Claire North High 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
83. Cale Bowman (D) Wausau West High 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
84. Sam Lass (F) Onalaska High 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
85. Austin Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
86. Nick Tancill (D) Madison Edgewood Prep 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
87. Wyatt Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
88. Jack Smith (F) KM/Mukwonago High 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
89. Jared Sawyer (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
90. Ryan Venne (D) Eau Claire North High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
91. Jeffrey Pippenger (F) Eau Claire North High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
92. Stuart Pearson (F) New Richmond High 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
93. Jake Livesy (D) Middleton High 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
94. Cam Oberweiser (F) Onalaska High 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
95. Ben Zacho (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
96. Jacob Hudecek (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
97. Andrew Emberson (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
98. Brenden Olson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
99. Chad Larsen (F) Waukesha High 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
100. Bailey Beierle (F) Greendale High 2 0 4 4 2.00 0
1 260 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 4 2.26 .922
2. Mac Schmidt University School 4 3.04 .915
3. Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 4 1.75 .919
4. Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 2 4.00 .897
5. Dylan Phinney Appleton United 5 1.20 .949
6. Nick Rogers Mosinee High 1
7. Owen Lemke Greendale High 1 2.00 .909
8. Anthony Howard Hudson High 6 0.67 .964
9. Walker Smith Waupaca High 1 0.00 1.000
10. Ben Bartletti Antigo High 4 2.55 .909
           
11. Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 2 4.00 .912
12. Willam Alvarado La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 2.00 .889
13. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 2 3.50 .833
14. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 5.00 .833
15. Adam Helgeson West Salem High 2 2.00 .862
16. Gavin Abric Hayward High 1 3.00 .925
17. Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 2 1.82 .947
18. Paul Weise Wausau West High 2 2.04 .905
19. Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3.68 .843
20. Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
           
21. Adam Larson Somerset High 1 2.00 .926
22. Sam Farber Eau Claire North High 1 0.00 1.000
23. Taran Wols WSFLG High 2 3.50 .907
24. Adam Spano Waukesha High 1 3.00 .880
25. Nathan Pitek Lakeland High 2 4.50 .875
26. Phil Trzebiatowski Stevens Point Area High 2 3.08 .902
27. Connor McPike Homestead High 3 3.68 .855
28. Tony Wuesthofen Middleton High 2 2.50 .857
29. J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High 2 2.50 .878
30. Jaden Hoople-Ieisz Chippewa Falls High 2 2.5 .921
           
31. Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1.55 .908
32. Paul McLean KM/Mukwonago High 2 1.90 .852
33. Konner Ondriezek Greendale High 1 1.03 .967
34. Elijah McCarty Eau Claire North High 3 2.62 .910
35. Brendan Thomas Hayward High 1 3.00 .875
36. William Shober Fond du Lac High 1 4.00 .875
37. Zach Krysiak Notre Dame Academy 2 - -
38. Nick Davis Brookfield/CMH High 2 1.51 .933
39. Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .906
40. Hayes Weiner Onalaska High 4 2.00 .902
           
41. Johnathon Destiche Ashwaubenon High 1 5.00 .865
42. Tanner Reany Wisconsin Rapids High 3 1.68 .923
43. Nick Schultz Eau Claire Memorial High 1 0.00 1.000
44. Bryce Hanson Somerset High 1 2.00 .943
45. Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 2 4.50 .882
46. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 2 5.50 .841
47. Jack Bostedt Janesville High 2 2.38 .925
48. Hunter Holmes Rice Lake High 1 2.00 .889
49. Haydon Roy-Peterson Marshfield High 1 7.00 .897
50. Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 1 4.00 .840
           
51. Andrew Craig Kenosha High 1 5.00 .750
52. Ethan Polich Northland Pines High 2 5.00 .778
53. Luke Nystrom De Pere High 1 4.00 .867
54. Brandon Hudson Ashland High 1 2.04 .933
55. Zach Bednar Mosinee High 2 1.81
56. Adam Buencamino Madison West High 2 5.50 .784
57. Erik Johnson Sheboygan High 1 3.10 .897
58. Jon Talberg Menomonie High 2 4.50 .866
59. Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 2 5.00 .851
60. Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs 2 2.00 .927
           
61. Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 7.00 .924
62. Caden Welch Superior High 2 2.50 .821
63. Bryce Broeking Merrill High 1 7.00 .873
64. Zach Schmidt Marquette University High 1 0.00 1.000
65. Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 3.50 .885
66. Brody Pierce Tomah High 1 7.00 .837
67. Ryan Kocovsky Waupaca High 1 10.00 .831
68. John Ostermeyer University School 1 0.00 -
69. Spenser Scholl Medford High 1 4.00 .895
70. Jake Erickson New Richmond High 3 2.33 .909
           
71. Ty Barnhill Grafton High 1 6.00 .878
72. Gunnar Snyder La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 8.00 .840
73. Chris Clement Germantown High 1 4.00 .800
74. Alex Littleton Rhinelander High 1 1.00 .957
75. Jake Miller River Falls High 1 3.00 .870
76. Trevor Bimblecom Northwest High 1 7.00 .767
77. Nathan Thompson Sparta High 1 5.00 .857
78. Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 3.00 .889
79. Dan Hanke Tomahawk High 1 3.04 .906
80. Jake Jankowski Green Bay United 1 7.00 .825
           
81. Rick Ernst Chequamegon/Phillips High 2 8.00 .761
82. Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 1 4.00 .867
83. Ryan Bluhm Oshkosh High 2 6.00 .714
84. Keaton Comero Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 1 6.00 .793
85. Adam Doroff Amery High 1 8.00 .869
86. Sharrod Harper Wausau East High 1 11.00 .725
87. Carter Bergdahl Viroqua High 1 9.00 .839