PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 5 6 6 12 2.40 4
2. Trenton Bliss (F) Appleton United 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
3. Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 4 7 3 10 2.50 0 6
4. Dawson Schwengler (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
5. Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 2 4 5 9 4.50 2
6. Tyler Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
7. Jake Berry (D) Waukesha High 5 3 6 9 1.80 12
8. Michael Alfaro (D) Appleton United 5 0 9 9 1.80 8
9. Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
10. Dylan Ross (C/RW) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
                   
11. Jacob Dirks (F) Onalaska High 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
12. Logan Geisness (F) University School 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
13. Carter Schuett (F) Hudson High 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
14. Sam DeLany (F) KM/Mukwonago High 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
15. Brady Beekman (F) Waupun High 3 5 2 7 2.33 8
16. P.J. Quale (F) Homestead High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
17. Carter Grishaber (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
18. Henry Ersbo (D) KM/Mukwonago High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
19. Carter Hottmann (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
20. Blake Ripley (F) Waunakee High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
                   
21. Bradley Jacobson (F) Hudson High 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
22. Blake Komplin (F) Madison Memorial High 2 5 1 6 3.00 14
23. Lucas McKinnon (F) Appleton United 5 5 1 6 1.20 4
24. Cole Caufield (C/RW) Stevens Point Area High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
25. Joey Hobbs (F) Homestead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
26. Sam Johnson (F) Hudson High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
27. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) West Salem High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
28. Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
29. Carson Lemanski (F) Eau Claire North High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
30. Erik Bargholtz (F) Appleton United 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
                   
31. Chase Blackmun (D) Hudson High 6 3 3 6 1.00 26
32. Elijah Wickersheim (F) Antigo High 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 6
33. Sam Hanson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
34. Tanner Gornick (D) Hudson High 5 2 4 6 1.20 10
35. Matt Fall (F) Hudson High 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
36. Travis Treml (D) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
37. Nick Techel (RW) Wausau West High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
38. Ty Emberson (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
39. Jack Flattum (D) Hudson High 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
40. Kaden Bergman (F) Hayward High 2 5 0 5 2.50 2
                   
41. Drake Baldwin (F) Madison West High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
42. Tyler Hoodie (F) Oshkosh High 2 4 1 5 2.50 4
43. Josh Bohlin (F) Wausau West High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
44. Ty Ebner (F) Onalaska High 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
45. Connor Zilisch (F) Appleton United 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
46. Joshua Novotny (F) Verona Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
47. Zeth Pyan (F) Mosinee High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
48. Noah Nick (F) Tomah High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
49. Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
50. Brandon McGill (F) University School 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
                   
51. Brock Caufield (RW) Stevens Point Area High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
52. Landon Stepan (F) Mosinee High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
53. T.J. Storck (F) Cedarburg High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
54. Sam Storlie (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
55. Logan Conkey (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
56. Cody Kohls (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
57. Sam Dabrowski (F) Onalaska High 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
58. Nathan Zilisch (F) Appleton United 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
59. Hutson Collins (LW) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
60. Kevin Broda (F) Waukesha High 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
                   
61. Tom Berg (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
62. Colton Raymond (F) Northland Pines High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0 1
63. Cole Losen (F) La Crosse Logan/Central High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
64. Jacob Padley (F) Madison Memorial High 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
65. Tommy Ferrara (D) University School 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
66. Brady Maus (F) New Richmond High 3 4 0 4 1.33 6
67. Nick Epperson (F) University School 4 4 0 4 1.00 6
68. Jack Anderson (F) Verona Area High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
69. Bailey Pieper (F) Tomah High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
70. Drew Kjos (F) La Crosse Logan/Central High 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
                   
71. Zachary Stange (D) Eau Claire North High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
72. Kieran Brosnan (D) Appleton United 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
73. Max Hackinson (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
74. Noah Wittkopf (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 2
75. Jacob Carfagna (D) KM/Mukwonago High 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
76. Ryon Ritzer (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 0
77. Danny King (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
78. Zack Ritter (F) Verona Area High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
79. Pete Picciolo (F) Cedarburg High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
80. Jake Elchert (F) Homestead High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Tyler Blaes (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
82. Curtis Goodale (F) Eau Claire North High 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
83. Cale Bowman (D) Wausau West High 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
84. Sam Lass (F) Onalaska High 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
85. Austin Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
86. Nick Tancill (D) Madison Edgewood Prep 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
87. Wyatt Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
88. Jack Smith (F) KM/Mukwonago High 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
89. Ryan Venne (D) Eau Claire North High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
90. Jared Sawyer (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
91. Jeffrey Pippenger (F) Eau Claire North High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
92. Stuart Pearson (F) New Richmond High 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
93. Jake Livesy (D) Middleton High 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
94. Cam Oberweiser (F) Onalaska High 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
95. Jacob Hudecek (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
96. Ben Zacho (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
97. Andrew Emberson (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
98. Brenden Olson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
99. Chad Larsen (F) Waukesha High 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
100. Bailey Beierle (F) Greendale High 2 0 4 4 2.00 0
1 260 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Nick Schultz Eau Claire Memorial High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Sam Farber Eau Claire North High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Zach Schmidt Marquette University High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Walker Smith Waupaca High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Konner Ondriezek Greendale High 1 1.03 .967
7. Anthony Howard Hudson High 6 0.67 .964
8. Alex Littleton Rhinelander High 1 1.00 .957
9. Dylan Phinney Appleton United 5 1.20 .949
10. Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 2 1.82 .947
           
11. Bryce Hanson Somerset High 1 2.00 .943
12. Nick Davis Brookfield/CMH High 2 1.51 .933
13. Brandon Hudson Ashland High 1 2.04 .933
14. Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs 2 2.00 .927
15. Adam Larson Somerset High 1 2.00 .926
16. Jack Bostedt Janesville High 2 2.38 .925
17. Gavin Abric Hayward High 1 3.00 .925
18. Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 7.00 .924
19. Tanner Reany Wisconsin Rapids High 3 1.68 .923
20. Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 4 2.26 .922
           
21. Jaden Hoople-Ieisz Chippewa Falls High 2 2.50 .921
22. Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 4 1.75 .919
23. Mac Schmidt University School 4 3.04 .915
24. Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 2 4.00 .912
25. Elijah McCarty Eau Claire North High 3 2.62 .910
26. Owen Lemke Greendale High 1 2.00 .909
27. Jake Erickson New Richmond High 3 2.33 .909
28. Ben Bartletti Antigo High 4 2.55 .909
29. Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1.55 .908
30. Taran Wols WSFLG High 2 3.50 .907
           
31. Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .906
32. Dan Hanke Tomahawk High 1 3.04 .906
33. Paul Weise Wausau West High 2 2.04 .905
34. Hayes Weiner Onalaska High 4 2.00 .902
35. Phil Trzebiatowski Stevens Point Area High 2 3.08 .902
36. Erik Johnson Sheboygan High 1 3.10 .897
37. Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 2 4.00 .897
38. Haydon Roy-Peterson Marshfield High 1 7.00 .897
39. Spenser Scholl Medford High 1 4.00 .895
40. Hunter Holmes Rice Lake High 1 2.00 .889
           
41. Willam Alvarado La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 2.00 .889
42. Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 3.00 .889
43. Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 3.50 .885
44. Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 2 4.50 .882
45. Adam Spano Waukesha High 1 3.00 .880
46. J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High 2 2.50 .878
47. Ty Barnhill Grafton High 1 6.00 .878
48. Brendan Thomas Hayward High 1 3.00 .875
49. William Shober Fond du Lac High 1 4.00 .875
50. Nathan Pitek Lakeland High 2 4.50 .875
           
51. Bryce Broeking Merrill High 1 7.00 .873
52. Jake Miller River Falls High 1 3.00 .870
53. Adam Doroff Amery High 1 8.00 .869
54. Luke Nystrom De Pere High 1 4.00 .867
55. Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 1 4.00 .867
56. Jon Talberg Menomonie High 2 4.50 .866
57. Johnathon Destiche Ashwaubenon High 1 5.00 .865
58. Adam Helgeson West Salem High 2 2.00 .862
59. Tony Wuesthofen Middleton High 2 2.50 .857
60. Nathan Thompson Sparta High 1 5.00 .857
           
61. Connor McPike Homestead High 3 3.68 .855
62. Paul McLean KM/Mukwonago High 2 1.90 .852
63. Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 2 5.00 .851
64. Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3.68 .843
65. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 2 5.50 .841
66. Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 1 4.00 .840
67. Gunnar Snyder La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 8.00 .840
68. Carter Bergdahl Viroqua High 1 9.00 .839
69. Brody Pierce Tomah High 1 7.00 .837
70. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 2 3.50 .833
           
71. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 5.00 .833
72. Ryan Kocovsky Waupaca High 1 10.00 .831
73. Jake Jankowski Green Bay United 1 7.00 .825
74. Caden Welch Superior High 2 2.50 .821
75. Chris Clement Germantown High 1 4.00 .800
76. Keaton Comero Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 1 6.00 .793
77. Adam Buencamino Madison West High 2 5.50 .784
78. Ethan Polich Northland Pines High 2 5.00 .778
79. Trevor Bimblecom Northwest High 1 7.00 .767
80. Rick Ernst Chequamegon/Phillips High 2 8.00 .761
           
81. Andrew Craig Kenosha High 1 5.00 .750
82. Sharrod Harper Wausau East High 1 11.00 .725
83. Ryan Bluhm Oshkosh High 2 6.00 .714
84. John Ostermeyer University School 1 0.00 -
85. Zach Bednar Mosinee High 2 1.81
86. Zach Krysiak Notre Dame Academy 2 - -
87. Nick Rogers Mosinee High 1
88. Riley Malone Neenah/Hville/Menasha 0 - -
89. Tyler Baumann Oshkosh High 0 - -
90. Brandon Riedel Beloit Memorial High 0 - -
           
91. Rayc Stahl Janesville High 0 - -
92. Adam Kasper Madison La Follette/East High 0 - -
93. Nick Cartland Madison Memorial High 0 - -
94. Isaac Clark Madison Memorial High 0 - -
95. Caleb Loving Madison West High 0 - -
96. David Vodenlich Middleton High 0 - -
97. Beau Brant Sun Prairie High 0 - -
98. Alex Jones Verona Area High 0 - -
99. Henry Baribeau Hudson High 0 - -
100. Jackson Skutt Menomonie High 0 - -
147 goalies found | Previous page | Next page