PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nick Techel (RW) Wausau West High 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
2. Chase Blackmun (D) Hudson High 6 3 7 10 1.67 10
3. Dan Lienemann (F) Hudson High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
4. Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
5. Mack Keryluk (C) Verona Area High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
6. Sam Hanson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
7. Mason McCormick (LW) Verona Area High 3 5 3 8 2.67 11
8. Dawson Schwengler (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
9. Joseph Oldendorf (F) West Salem High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
10. Cole Caufield (RW) Stevens Point Area High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
                   
11. Aaron Grounds (F) Hudson High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
12. Nick Epperson (F) University School 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
13. Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
14. Riley Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 4 3 7 1.75 19
15. Brady Bjork (C) Notre Dame Academy 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
16. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) West Salem High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
17. Cole Danielson (F) Hudson High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
18. Cade Lemmer (C) Wausau West High 3 2 5 7 2.33 8
19. Lane Mielke (D/F) Ashland High 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
20. Ben Zacho (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
                   
21. Sam Techel (F) Wausau West High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
22. Trenton Tucker (F) Waukesha High 3 4 2 6 2.00 5
23. Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
24. Barrett Brooks (RW) Stevens Point Area High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
25. Garrett Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
26. Tyler Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
27. Tyler Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
28. Wyatt Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
29. Josh Bohlin (F) Wausau West High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
30. Logan Geisness (F) University School 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
                   
31. Brady Wright (D) Beloit Memorial High 4 2 4 6 1.50 8
32. Hunter Schultz (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
33. Noah Davis (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
34. Grady Gornick (F) Hudson High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
35. Bennett DeBouche (F) Bay Port High 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
36. Spencer Challe (F) Bay Port High 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
37. Austin Mikesch (C) Bay Port High 4 3 2 5 1.25 2
38. Casper Clark (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
39. Sam Stange (RW) Eau Claire North High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
40. Ryan Wink (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
                   
41. Cameron Kertis (D) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 2 3 5 2.50 5
42. Elijah Tormala (D) Arrowhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
43. Jack Kraus (D) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
44. Jaxson Carr (C) Arrowhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
45. Alex Kurtz (F) Sun Prairie High 3 2 3 5 1.67 7
46. Brockton Baker (LW) Verona Area High 3 2 3 5 1.67 12
47. Conor Mikula (F) Sun Prairie High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
48. Kylar Fenton (D) University School 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
49. Derek Pawlak (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
50. Blake Carey (F) University School 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
                   
51. Matej Huncik (LW) Bay Port High 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
52. Aaron Ribar (F) Bay Port High 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
53. Hutson Collins (LW) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 0 5 5 1.25 2
54. Ben Lundeen (F) Hudson High 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
55. Connor Duncan (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
56. Cale Rufenacht (F) Verona Area High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
57. Matt Chomniak (D) Arrowhead High 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
58. Tyler Heino (F) Ashland High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
59. Grady Martin (F) Amery High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
60. Jack Rhode (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
                   
61. Tanner Gornick (D) Hudson High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
62. Caleb Beversdorf (F) Arrowhead High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
63. Jake Boxer (D) Bay Port High 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
64. Jackson Henningsgard (LW) Amery High 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
65. Parker Lindauer (F) Madison Memorial High 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
66. Max Zingler (C) Wausau West High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
67. Joe Free (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
68. Kellen Tharaldson (D) Wausau West High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
69. George Steiner (F) Hudson High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
70. Max Moore (F) Bay Port High 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
                   
71. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
72. Jack Schlinsog (F) Arrowhead High 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
73. Nate Polglaze (D) Beloit Memorial High 4 0 4 4 1.00 6
74. Jon Holzbach (F) Notre Dame Academy 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
75. Jack Macdonald (F) Baraboo/Portage High 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
76. Reid Molitor (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
77. Brandon McGill (F) University School 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
78. Matthew Kini (F) Notre Dame Academy 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
79. Sam Milanowski (F) Ashland High 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
80. Erik Bargholtz (F) Appleton United 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
                   
81. Parker Bresette (F) Ashland High 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
82. Dylan Cox (D) Arrowhead High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
83. Nathan Belling (F) West Salem High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
84. Josh McCrary (F) Sun Prairie High 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
85. Connor Akers (F) Arrowhead High 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
86. Chad Larsen (F) Waukesha High 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
87. Kevin Broda (F) Waukesha High 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
88. Alex Piotrowski (F) Bay Port High 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
89. Trent Bachman (LW) DeForest Area High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
90. Ryan Van Blaricom (F) Amery High 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
                   
91. Connor Zilisch (F) Appleton United 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
92. Isaiah Bewell (D) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
93. Robby Newton (F) University School 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
94. Carter Maack (F) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
95. Craig Cernohous (D) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
96. Kaden Brunson (F) Sun Prairie High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
97. Jake Benzing (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
98. Jack Flattum (D) Hudson High 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
99. Daniel Laatsch (D) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
100. Matt Gruber (F) Appleton United 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
539 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Anthony Howard Hudson High 3 0.00 1.000
2. Ryan Raff Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Henry Baribeau Hudson High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Chris Cholwek Ashland High 1 0.00 1.000
5. J.T. O'Brien Ashwaubenon High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Ben Hathaway Notre Dame Academy 1 0.00 1.000
8. Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 3 0.67 .973
9. Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 3 1.00 .949
10. Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 3 1.07 .948
           
11. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 3 1.67 .947
12. Preston Long Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 1.34 .939
13. Frank Fee University School 3 1.53 .935
14. Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 4 1.75 .932
15. Ben Cegelski Edgewood High 2 2.31 .927
16. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 2.27 .926
17. Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .924
18. Riley Baye Bay Port High 4 1.99 .920
19. Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs High 1 3.04 .917
20. Mitch Hammes West Salem High 3 1.67 .911
           
21. Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 3.00 .910
22. Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage High 2 1.50 .909
23. Shawn Dirkx Tomahawk High 1 5.00 .909
24. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 2.94 .906
25. Gage Olson Appleton United 2 2.57 .904
26. Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 3 3.03 .889
27. Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 1 5.00 .884
28. Brandon Hudson Ashland High 2 4.59 .877
29. Paul Vender Tomah High 1 4.38 .875
30. Ben Bartletti Antigo High 1 3.92 .867
           
31. Jacob Brown Menomonie High 1 4.00 .862
32. Bo Buckley Notre Dame Academy 2 3.85 .851
33. Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 2 1.90 .846
34. A.J. Augello Verona Area High 1 9.00 .842
35. Ethan Mork Amery High 2 7.04 .838
36. Alex Miller Waukesha High 1 5.19 .833
37. David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 1 9.79 .771
38. Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 8.00 .765
39. Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 1 6.19 .739
40. Adam Doroff Amery High 1 9.15 .733
           
41. Brody Bunnell Antigo High 0 - -
42. Jack Kleist Appleton United 0 - -
43. Jack Coleman Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 0 - -
44. Easton Lindus Baldwin-Woodville High 0 - -
45. Dane Hinz Baraboo/Portage High 0 - -
46. Giovanni D'Asto Baraboo/Portage High 0 - -
47. Kyle Henning Beaver Dam High 0 - -
48. Jacob Lynn Beloit Memorial High 0 - -
49. Jeriah Rave Black River Falls High 0 - -
50. Malik Rider Tomahawk High 0 - -