League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nick Techel (RW) Wausau West High 3 4 6 10 3.33 2 -
2. Chase Blackmun (D) Hudson High 6 3 7 10 1.67 10 -
3. Dan Lienemann (F) Hudson High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0 -
4. Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2 -
5. Mack Keryluk (C) Verona Area High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0 -
6. Sam Hanson (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2 -
7. Mason McCormick (LW) Verona Area High 3 5 3 8 2.67 11 -
8. Dawson Schwengler (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
9. Joseph Oldendorf (F) West Salem High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
10. Cole Caufield (LW/RW) Montréal Canadiens Stevens Point Area High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2 -
                   
11. Aaron Grounds (F) Hudson High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4 -
12. Nick Epperson (F) University School 3 5 2 7 2.33 2 -
13. Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 -
14. Riley Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 4 3 7 1.75 19 -
15. Brady Bjork (C) Notre Dame Academy 2 3 4 7 3.50 2 -
16. Jack Gorniak (LW/C) Montréal Canadiens West Salem High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 -
17. Cole Danielson (F) Hudson High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 -
18. Cade Lemmer (C) Wausau West High 3 2 5 7 2.33 8 -
19. Lane Mielke (D/F) Ashland High 2 5 1 6 3.00 2 -
20. Ben Zacho (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 -
                   
21. Sam Techel (F) Wausau West High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 -
22. Trenton Tucker (F) Waukesha High 3 4 2 6 2.00 5 -
23. Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 -
24. Barrett Brooks (RW) Stevens Point Area High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 -
25. Garrett Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 3 3 3 6 2.00 6 -
26. Tyler Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 -
27. Tyler Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -
28. Wyatt Wilderman (F) Waukesha High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -
29. Josh Bohlin (F) Wausau West High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -
30. Logan Geisness (F) University School 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 -
                   
31. Brady Wright (D) Beloit Memorial High 4 2 4 6 1.50 8 -
32. Hunter Schultz (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0 -
33. Noah Davis (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 1 5 6 1.50 2 -
34. Grady Gornick (F) Hudson High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
35. Bennett DeBouche (F) Bay Port High 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 -
36. Spencer Challe (F) Bay Port High 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 -
37. Austin Mikesch (C) Bay Port High 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 -
38. Casper Clark (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
39. Sam Stange (RW) Detroit Red Wings Eau Claire North High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 -
40. Ryan Wink (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 2 3 5 2.50 4 -
                   
41. Cameron Kertis (D) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 2 3 5 2.50 5 -
42. Elijah Tormala (C) Arrowhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -
43. Jack Kraus (D) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -
44. Jaxson Carr (C) Arrowhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -
45. Alex Kurtz (F) Sun Prairie High 3 2 3 5 1.67 7 -
46. Brock Baker (LW) Verona Area High 3 2 3 5 1.67 12 -
47. Conor Mikula (F) Sun Prairie High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
48. Kylar Fenton (D) University School 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
49. Derek Pawlak (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
50. Blake Carey (F) University School 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
                   
51. Matej Huncik (LW) Bay Port High 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
52. Aaron Ribar (F) Bay Port High 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
53. Hutson Collins (LW) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 0 5 5 1.25 2 -
54. Ben Lundeen (F) Hudson High 3 4 0 4 1.33 2 -
55. Connor Duncan (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 -
56. Nicholas Elsen (F) Kenosha High 2 3 1 4 2.00 2 -
57. Cale Rufenacht (F) Verona Area High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
58. Matt Chomniak (D) Arrowhead High 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 -
59. Tyler Heino (F) Ashland High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
60. Grady Martin (F) Amery High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
                   
61. Jack Rhode (F) Northland Pines High 2 2 2 4 2.00 4 -
62. Tanner Gornick (D) Hudson High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
63. Caleb Beversdorf (F) Arrowhead High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 -
64. Jake Boxer (D) Bay Port High 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
65. Jackson Henningsgard (LW) Amery High 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 -
66. Parker Lindauer (F) Madison Memorial High 2 1 3 4 2.00 2 -
67. Max Zingler (C) Wausau West High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
68. Joe Free (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
69. Kellen Tharaldson (D) Wausau West High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
70. George Steiner (F) Hudson High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
                   
71. Max Moore (F) Bay Port High 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 -
72. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 1 0 4 4 4.00 0 -
73. Jack Schlinsog (F) Arrowhead High 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 -
74. Nate Polglaze (D) Beloit Memorial High 4 0 4 4 1.00 6 -
75. Jack Macdonald (F) Baraboo/Portage High 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 -
76. Jon Holzbach (F) Notre Dame Academy 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 -
77. Reid Molitor (F) Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 3 0 3 1.00 4 -
78. Brandon McGill (F) University School 3 3 0 3 1.00 4 -
79. Matthew Kini (F) Notre Dame Academy 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
80. Sam Milanowski (F) Ashland High 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
                   
81. Erik Bargholtz (F) Appleton United 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 -
82. Parker Bresette (F) Ashland High 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 -
83. Dylan Cox (D) Arrowhead High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
84. Nathan Belling (F) West Salem High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
85. Josh McCrary (F) Sun Prairie High 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
86. Connor Akers (F) Arrowhead High 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -
87. Chad Larsen (F) Waukesha High 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -
88. Kevin Broda (F) Waukesha High 3 2 1 3 1.00 8 -
89. Alex Piotrowski (F) Bay Port High 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -
90. Trent Bachman (LW) DeForest Area High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
                   
91. Ryan Van Blaricom (F) Amery High 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 -
92. Connor Zilisch (F) Appleton United 2 1 2 3 1.50 4 -
93. Isaiah Bewell (D) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
94. Robby Newton (F) University School 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
95. Carter Maack (F) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
96. Craig Cernohous (D) Hudson High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
97. Kaden Brunson (F) Sun Prairie High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
98. Jake Benzing (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
99. Jack Flattum (D) Hudson High 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -
100. Daniel Laatsch (D) Pittsburgh Penguins Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
553 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Anthony Howard Hudson High 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. J.T. O'Brien Ashwaubenon High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
3. Ben Hathaway Notre Dame Academy 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
4. Ryan Raff Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
5. Chris Cholwek Ashland High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
6. Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
7. Henry Baribeau Hudson High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
8. Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 3 0.67 .973 - - - - - - -
9. Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 3 1.00 .949 - - - - - - -
10. Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 3 1.07 .948 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 3 1.67 .947 - - - - - - -
12. Preston Long Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha 3 1.34 .939 - - - - - - -
13. Frank Fee University School 3 1.53 .935 2 1 0 1 134 58 4
14. Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 4 1.75 .932 - - - - - - -
15. Ben Cegelski Edgewood High 2 2.31 .927 0 1 0 0 67 38 3
16. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 2.27 .926 - - - - - - -
17. Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .924 - - - - - - -
18. Riley Baye Bay Port High 4 1.99 .920 - - - - - - -
19. Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs High 1 3.04 .917 - - - - - - -
20. Mitch Hammes West Salem High 3 1.67 .911 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 3.00 .910 - - - - - - -
22. Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage High 2 1.50 .909 - - - - - - -
23. Shawn Dirkx Tomahawk High 1 5.00 .909 - - - - - - -
24. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 2.94 .906 - - - - - - -
25. Gage Olson Appleton United 2 2.57 .904 - - - - - - -
26. Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 3 3.03 .889 - - - - - - -
27. Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 1 5.00 .884 - - - - - - -
28. Brandon Hudson Ashland High 2 4.59 .877 - - - - - - -
29. Paul Vender Tomah High 1 4.38 .875 - - - - - - -
30. Ben Bartletti Antigo High 1 3.92 .867 - - - - - - -
                         
31. Jacob Brown Menomonie High 1 4.00 .862 0 1 0 0 51 25 4
32. Bo Buckley Notre Dame Academy 2 3.85 .851 - - - - - - -
33. Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 2 1.90 .846 - - - - - - -
34. A.J. Augello Verona Area High 1 9.00 .842 - - - - - - -
35. Ethan Mork Amery High 2 7.04 .838 - - - - - - -
36. Alex Miller Waukesha High 1 5.19 .833 - - - - - - -
37. David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 1 9.79 .771 - - - - - - -
38. Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 8.00 .765 - - - - - - -
39. Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 1 6.19 .739 - - - - - - -
40. Adam Doroff Amery High 1 9.15 .733 - - - - - - -
                         
41. Giovanni D'Asto Baraboo/Portage High 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Broden Bunnell Antigo High 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Jack Kleist Appleton United 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Jack Coleman Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Jacob Lynn Beloit Memorial High 0 - - - - - - - - -
46. Easton Lindus Baldwin-Woodville High 0 - - - - - - - - -
47. Dane Hinz Baraboo/Portage High 0 - - - - - - - - -
48. Kyle Henning Beaver Dam High 0 - - - - - - - - -
49. Jeriah Rave Black River Falls High 0 - - - - - - - - -
50. Malik Rider Tomahawk High 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Stanford Swid Mosinee High 0 - - - - - - - - -