PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
2020-2021 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 50 35 - 5 4 6 162 88 74 84 Champion
2. Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 28 - 9 6 7 158 101 57 75 Quarterfinal loss
3. Dizel Penza 50 26 - 12 8 4 156 114 42 72 Quarterfinal loss
4. Gornyak Uchaly 50 24 - 12 9 5 145 109 36 71 Quarterfinal loss
5. Rubin Tyumen 50 27 - 12 5 6 141 105 36 70 Semifinal loss
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 23 - 12 8 7 150 115 35 69 Final loss
7. Dynamo St. Petersburg 50 26 - 15 5 4 135 92 43 66 Semifinal loss
8. Khimik Voskresensk 50 18 - 15 12 5 128 107 21 65 Quarterfinal loss
9. Chelmet Chelyabinsk 50 15 - 15 10 10 128 107 21 65 Last 16 loss
10. Bars Kazan 50 19 - 16 7 8 145 123 22 60 Last 16 loss
11. Zvezda Moskva 50 23 - 18 4 5 117 112 5 59 Last 16 loss
12. Toros Neftekamsk 50 19 - 18 7 6 153 143 10 58 Last 16 loss
13. HK Tambov 50 19 - 17 6 8 143 151 -8 58 Last 16 loss
14. HK Rostov 50 17 - 17 7 9 120 116 4 57 Last 16 loss
15. HK Ryazan 50 18 - 18 7 7 125 132 -7 57 Last 16 loss
16. Dynamo Krasnogorsk 50 17 - 20 9 4 121 141 -20 56 Last 16 loss
17. SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 50 16 - 18 7 9 111 116 -5 55 Did not make playoffs
18. Lada Togliatti 50 17 - 20 6 7 134 136 -2 53 Did not make playoffs
19. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 50 14 - 22 9 5 113 126 -13 51 Did not make playoffs
20. Zauralie Kurgan 50 15 - 22 4 9 98 127 -29 47 Did not make playoffs
21. CSK VVS Samara 50 14 - 23 5 8 113 137 -24 46 Did not make playoffs
22. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 13 - 27 6 4 123 165 -42 42 Did not make playoffs
23. Yermak Angarsk 50 11 - 28 6 5 115 182 -67 39 Did not make playoffs
24. Buran Voronezh 50 9 - 27 5 9 98 48 50 37 Did not make playoffs
25. Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 10 - 30 4 6 85 137 -52 34 Did not make playoffs
26. Izhstal Izhevsk 50 8 - 34 2 6 80 164 -84 26 Did not make playoffs

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20
2020 - 2030: 20/21, 21/22