Loading page
AIK U19

Sweden flagVilde Forslund

EP verified badgeVerified
Features
See plans and pricing
GamesGPGATP+/-
Last 5 games4000-3
Last 10 games4000-3
Jump to
Section

Vilde Forslund Facts

Date of Birth
Mar 29, 2010
Age
16
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Sweden
Position
D
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
L
Contract
-
Highlights
TV-Pucken (W) Bronze Medal
2

Vilde Forslund Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
25-26undefined flagAIK U19U19 Region (W)23291112-Playoffs20000-
26-27undefined flagAIK U19U19 Nationell (W)40002-3

Vilde Forslund Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
24-25undefined flagStockholmTV-Pucken (W)71124-
undefined flagSweden Selects U15WSI U15 (W)6112--
25-26undefined flagStockholmTV-Pucken (W)740410-

Vilde Forslund Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
U19 Nationell (W) flagU19 Nationell (W)
AIK U19@Djurgårdens IF U19
AIK U19@Södertälje SK U19
AIK U19vsRögle BK U19
AIK U19vsFrölunda HC U19
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Vilde Forslund Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagTV-Pucken (W) 2145160.4314-0
undefined flagU19 Nationell (W) 140000.002-30
undefined flagU19 Region (W) 12329110.4812-120000.000-
undefined flagWSI U15 (W) 161120.33--0

Vilde Forslund Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Vilde Forslund Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2024-2025
2025-2026