Loading page
Hofors HC

Sweden flagGustav Andersson

#21 Hofors HC / Division 2 - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Gustav Andersson Facts

Date of Birth
Nov 22, 1999
Age
26
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Hofors HC
Position
LW
Height
185 cm / 6'1"
Weight
89 kg / 196 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-

Gustav Andersson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
13-14undefined flagHofors HC J20J20 Div.110000-
14-15undefined flagHofors HCDivision 210000-
15-16undefined flagHofors HC J18J18 Div.1191351838-
undefined flagHofors HC 2Division 346170-
undefined flagHofors HCDivision 270000-
16-17undefined flagHofors HC J18J18 Div.11712172918-
undefined flagHofors HCDivision 2190116-Relegation50112-
17-18undefined flagValbo HC J20J20 Elit22771412-Qualification51012-
undefined flagHofors HCLoanDivision 200000-Relegation31010-
18-19undefined flagValbo HC J20J20 Elit27871520-Qualification201127-
undefined flagValbo HCDivision 210000-
19-20undefined flagHofors HCDivision 226831129-
20-21Did not play-------
21-22undefined flagRobertsholms IKDivision 31296156-
22-23undefined flagRobertsholms IKDivision 31577144-
23-24undefined flagRobertsholms IKDivision 31496156-
24-25undefined flagHofors HCDivision 3161410246-Qualification32020-
25-26undefined flagHofors HCDivision 344482-
26-27undefined flagHofors HCDivision 2------

Gustav Andersson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Gustav Andersson Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
Division 3 flagDivision 3
Hofors HC@Bollnäs IS
Hofors HCvsSkutskärs SK
Hofors HC@Sandvikens IK
Hofors HCvsHedesunda IF
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Gustav Andersson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagDivision 2 75484120.2235-281120.252-
undefined flagDivision 3 6654934831.2824-132020.670-
undefined flagJ18 Div.1 (U18 Div.1)2362522471.3156-0
undefined flagJ20 Div.1 (U20 Div.1)110000.000-0
undefined flagJ20 Elit (U20 Region)2491514290.5932-271120.2929-

Gustav Andersson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Gustav Andersson Career Highlights

No Data Found